Finger Lakes Feis 2006

Prelim and Champ

Return To Results Menu Page

Comp    Count   Place   Number  Name                            School                          Competition                          	
101	5	1	129	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	5	2	722	Brenna Stanton                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	5	3	399	Rebecca  Johnson              	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
102	4	1	129	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	4	2	399	Rebecca  Johnson              	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	4	3	722	Brenna Stanton                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	4	4	686	Katie Sheerin                 	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
104	15	1	370	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	15	2	309	Hayden Francis                	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	15	3	625	Caleigh Reagan                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	15	3	782	Helen Wilke                   	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	15	4	161	Allison Burrows               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	15	5	169	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	15	5	364	Lauren Hibbard                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
105	14	1	782	Helen Wilke                   	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	14	2	625	Caleigh Reagan                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	14	3	118	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	14	3	364	Lauren Hibbard                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	14	4	161	Allison Burrows               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	14	4	370	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	14	5	530	Moriah Meyer                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
106	6	1	161	Allison Burrows               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106	6	2	169	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106	6	3	625	Caleigh Reagan                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
107	16	1	783	Caroline Williams             	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	2	273	Margaret Dunning              	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	3	284	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	3	471	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	4	254	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	4	670	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	4	793	Abel Zavitz                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	5	182	Sarah Channels                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	5	200	Morgan Clifford               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	5	299	Megan Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	5	357	Megan Henderson               	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	5	447	Sarah Krein                   	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	5	508	Erika Mayette                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	5	584	Shelby Ohstrom                	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	5	622	Shannon Quinlan               	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	16	5	633	Erin Reilly                   	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
108	16	1	783	Caroline Williams             	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	16	2	670	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	16	2	793	Abel Zavitz                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	16	3	182	Sarah Channels                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	16	3	284	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	16	4	254	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	16	4	299	Megan Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	16	4	447	Sarah Krein                   	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
109	7	1	783	Caroline Williams             	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	7	2	670	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	7	3	254	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	7	3	284	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
110	16	1	302	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	16	2	634	Kaitlyn Rellos                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	16	3	333	Cally Griffin                 	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	16	3	792	Elise Zaffrann                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	16	4	105	Lily Aldrich                  	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	16	4	577	Kelly Ohara                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	16	5	193	Shelby Clapp                  	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	16	5	609	Emma  Pitnick                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
111	16	1	634	Kaitlyn Rellos                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	16	2	302	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	16	3	609	Emma  Pitnick                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	16	4	577	Kelly Ohara                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	16	5	105	Lily Aldrich                  	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	16	5	366	Shannon Hill                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	16	5	616	Mackenzie Proud               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	16	5	792	Elise Zaffrann                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
112	10	1	609	Emma  Pitnick                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	10	2	302	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	10	3	634	Kaitlyn Rellos                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	10	4	366	Shannon Hill                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	10	4	792	Elise Zaffrann                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
113	10	1	620	Mary Purdy                    	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	10	2	405	Mackay Kanaley                	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	10	3	216	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	10	3	614	Ryan  Powley                  	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	10	4	449	Emily Kreitsek                	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
114	11	1	778	Maggie Wheeler                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	11	2	216	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	11	2	614	Ryan  Powley                  	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	11	2	620	Mary Purdy                    	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	11	3	710	Bridget  Spiddle              	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
115	4	1	614	Ryan  Powley                  	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
115	4	2	620	Mary Purdy                    	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
115	4	3	216	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
115	4	3	449	Emily Kreitsek                	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
116	9	1	256	Cassidy Doster                	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	9	2	221	Alexandra Courtwright         	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	9	3	198	Jack Clifford                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	9	3	462	Carley Lefler                 	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
117	8	1	198	Jack Clifford                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	8	2	221	Alexandra Courtwright         	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	8	3	349	Elizabeth Hart                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	8	4	256	Cassidy Doster                	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
118	6	1	256	Cassidy Doster                	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	6	2	648	Elizabeth Russell             	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	6	3	221	Alexandra Courtwright         	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	6	3	778	Maggie Wheeler                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
119	3	1	231	McKenna Curtis                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
119	3	2	573	Hannah Kate Obrien            	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
119	3	3	746	Elizabeth Tornatore           	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
120	3	1	573	Hannah Kate Obrien            	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 11
120	3	2	231	McKenna Curtis                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 11
120	3	3	746	Elizabeth Tornatore           	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 11
121	2	1	231	McKenna Curtis                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 11
121	2	2	746	Elizabeth Tornatore           	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 11
125	2	1	350	Emily  Hart                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 13
125	2	2	394	Caitlyn Janiszewski           	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 13
126	2	1	394	Caitlyn Janiszewski           	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 13
126	2	2	350	Emily  Hart                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 13
127	2	1	350	Emily  Hart                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 13
127	2	2	394	Caitlyn Janiszewski           	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 13
131	3	1	164	Melissa Buttner               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 14 & Over
131	3	2	446	Diane Krein                   	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 14 & Over
131	3	3	448	Tim Krein                     	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 14 & Over
132	3	1	164	Melissa Buttner               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig 14 & Over
132	3	2	446	Diane Krein                   	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig 14 & Over
132	3	3	448	Tim Krein                     	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig 14 & Over
133	1	1	164	Melissa Buttner               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 14 & Over
201	7	1	515	Mikayla McDonald              	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	7	2	502	Madelyn Markewich             	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	7	2	612	Lily Powell                   	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	7	3	550	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	7	3	660	Sierra Sander                 	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
202	7	1	502	Madelyn Markewich             	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	7	2	210	Drew Connolly                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	7	3	550	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	7	3	660	Sierra Sander                 	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
203	5	1	502	Madelyn Markewich             	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
203	5	2	660	Sierra Sander                 	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
203	5	3	550	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
206	11	1	474	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	11	1	747	Emily Torre                   	Farrell - NY                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	11	2	404	Kara Kallfelz                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	11	3	252	Maerrin Dionne                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	11	4	715	Abby Stack                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207	11	1	252	Maerrin Dionne                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	11	2	404	Kara Kallfelz                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	11	3	474	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	11	4	747	Emily Torre                   	Farrell - NY                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	11	5	663	Payton Sawyer                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
208	10	1	663	Payton Sawyer                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	10	2	249	Allison DiFulvio              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	10	3	404	Kara Kallfelz                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	10	4	715	Abby Stack                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
209	5	1	119	Piper Bailey                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 All
209	5	2	521	Shannon McGrath               	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 All
209	5	3	249	Allison DiFulvio              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 All
209	5	3	252	Maerrin Dionne                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 All
209	5	3	691	Brianna Siwirski              	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 All
210	4	1	252	Maerrin Dionne                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
210	4	2	194	Amanda Clark                  	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
210	4	3	119	Piper Bailey                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
210	4	3	691	Brianna Siwirski              	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
211	20	1	215	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	20	2	127	Caroline Barrett              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	20	2	478	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	20	3	454	Breanna Laber                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	20	3	460	Brigid Lawler                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	20	4	308	MacKenzie Foor                	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	20	5	147	Catherine Bracken             	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	20	5	235	Sara Cussen                   	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	20	5	263	McKenzie Doyle                	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	20	5	485	Caroline MacEachen            	Short                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
212	21	1	199	Kiera Clifford                	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	21	2	460	Brigid Lawler                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	21	2	780	Hayley Whitney                	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	21	3	308	MacKenzie Foor                	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	21	3	669	Magdalena Schmidt             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	21	4	478	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	21	4	516	Brigid McGinley               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	21	5	215	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	21	5	230	Madeline Curtis               	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
213	18	1	460	Brigid Lawler                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	18	2	215	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	18	3	199	Kiera Clifford                	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	18	3	478	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	18	4	516	Brigid McGinley               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	18	5	147	Catherine Bracken             	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	18	5	230	Madeline Curtis               	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	18	5	780	Hayley Whitney                	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
214	9	1	478	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	9	2	199	Kiera Clifford                	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	9	3	215	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	9	4	716	Shelby Stack                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
215	11	1	167	Jack Callahan                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	11	2	199	Kiera Clifford                	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	11	3	230	Madeline Curtis               	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	11	4	416	Katie Kelly                   	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	11	5	478	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
216	16	1	346	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	16	2	748	Samantha Torre                	Farrell - NY                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	16	3	281	Kathleen Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	16	4	389	Addison Irwin                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	16	5	470	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	16	5	608	Alexa Pietrowski              	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	16	5	621	Katie Quinlan                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	16	5	642	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
217	16	1	346	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	16	2	281	Kathleen Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	16	2	628	Madeline Recore               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	16	3	227	Bridget Cuddy                 	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	16	3	748	Samantha Torre                	Farrell - NY                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	16	4	470	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	16	5	393	Brianna Janiszewski           	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	16	5	456	Alyssa Laframboise            	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
218	15	1	346	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	15	2	281	Kathleen Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	15	2	748	Samantha Torre                	Farrell - NY                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	15	3	470	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	15	3	608	Alexa Pietrowski              	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	15	4	456	Alyssa Laframboise            	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	15	4	621	Katie Quinlan                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
219	15	1	470	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	15	2	456	Alyssa Laframboise            	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	15	3	346	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	15	4	497	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	15	5	608	Alexa Pietrowski              	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	15	5	621	Katie Quinlan                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	15	5	628	Madeline Recore               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
220	15	1	456	Alyssa Laframboise            	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	15	2	346	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	15	2	608	Alexa Pietrowski              	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	15	3	470	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	15	3	531	Rachel Meyer                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	15	4	455	Meghan Lacey                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
221	20	1	403	Kelli Kallenborn              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	20	1	703	William Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	20	2	338	Katie Hahn                    	Ross                          	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	20	3	334	Erinn Grover                  	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	20	4	217	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	20	4	408	Michaela Karcher              	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	20	4	574	Bronwyn O'Brien               	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	20	4	615	Rachel Prikazsky              	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
222	20	1	703	William Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	2	905	Keenan Kelly                  	MacDonald                     	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	3	334	Erinn Grover                  	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	3	574	Bronwyn O'Brien               	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	3	615	Rachel Prikazsky              	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	3	664	Mikaela Scanlon               	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	3	909	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	4	217	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	4	260	Ashlee Dow                    	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	4	312	Abigail Frawley               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	20	4	396	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
223	18	1	615	Rachel Prikazsky              	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	18	2	909	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	18	3	334	Erinn Grover                  	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	18	4	312	Abigail Frawley               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	18	5	142	Nicole Blazicek               	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	18	5	338	Katie Hahn                    	Ross                          	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	18	5	574	Bronwyn O'Brien               	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	18	5	607	Madeline Pierce               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	18	5	905	Keenan Kelly                  	MacDonald                     	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
224	21	1	115	Emma  Arnott                  	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	21	2	675	Gabrielle Schug               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	21	3	260	Ashlee Dow                    	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	21	4	250	Lauren DiFulvio               	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	21	4	909	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	21	5	334	Erinn Grover                  	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	21	5	424	Lauren Kerr                   	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	21	5	717	Colleen Stalder               	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
225	18	1	115	Emma  Arnott                  	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	18	2	423	Courtney Kenny                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	18	3	334	Erinn Grover                  	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	18	4	160	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	18	5	250	Lauren DiFulvio               	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	18	5	312	Abigail Frawley               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	18	5	424	Lauren Kerr                   	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	18	5	566	Alexandra Noll                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
226	18	1	414	Emily  Kehrer                 	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	18	2	763	Sara  Volo                    	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	18	3	567	Caitlin Noonan                	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	18	3	605	Courtney Pickard              	Mahoney                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	18	4	264	Shannon Doyle                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	18	4	337	Zoe Guttendorf                	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	18	5	450	Marguerite Kreitsek           	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	18	5	526	Ally McNerney                 	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	18	5	730	Brianna Sullivan              	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
227	20	1	763	Sara  Volo                    	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	20	2	337	Zoe Guttendorf                	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	20	3	533	Emily Michalak                	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	20	4	421	Katherine Kempf               	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	20	5	358	Samantha Henderson            	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	20	5	375	Amanda Hughes                 	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	20	5	414	Emily  Kehrer                 	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	20	5	437	Sarah Klaben                  	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	20	5	605	Courtney Pickard              	Mahoney                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
228	18	1	139	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	18	2	337	Zoe Guttendorf                	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	18	3	358	Samantha Henderson            	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	18	3	414	Emily  Kehrer                 	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	18	4	526	Ally McNerney                 	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	18	4	533	Emily Michalak                	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	18	4	677	Mary Scouten                  	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
229	13	1	529	Kathryn Meyer                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	13	2	264	Shannon Doyle                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	13	2	533	Emily Michalak                	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	13	3	139	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	13	3	337	Zoe Guttendorf                	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	13	3	567	Caitlin Noonan                	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
230	11	1	529	Kathryn Meyer                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	11	2	139	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	11	3	329	Jennifer Grant                	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	11	4	375	Amanda Hughes                 	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
236	8	1	635	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13 / 2 yr
236	8	2	330	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13 / 2 yr
236	8	3	432	Danielle Kinney               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13 / 2 yr
236	8	3	525	Shelby  McNeilly              	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13 / 2 yr
237	4	1	339	Ashley Hale                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
237	4	2	330	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
237	4	2	635	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
237	4	3	507	Stephanie Mata                	Bulter-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
238	4	1	635	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
238	4	2	339	Ashley Hale                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
238	4	3	507	Stephanie Mata                	Bulter-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
238	4	3	525	Shelby  McNeilly              	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
239	6	1	908	Meaghan McCarthy              	Young                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
239	6	2	330	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
239	6	3	339	Ashley Hale                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
240	5	1	635	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
240	5	2	339	Ashley Hale                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
240	5	3	125	Madeline Balman               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
248	1	1	744	Anna Tomasso                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 15
249	1	1	220	Michelle Coughlin             	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 15
251	1	1	422	Regina Kennedy                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
252	1	1	422	Regina Kennedy                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
253	1	1	422	Regina Kennedy                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
301	4	1	249	Allison DiFulvio              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	4	2	388	Madeline Insero               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	4	2	592	KerryAnne O'Neill             	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	4	3	691	Brianna Siwirski              	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
302	4	1	592	KerryAnne O'Neill             	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	4	2	249	Allison DiFulvio              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	4	3	388	Madeline Insero               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	4	3	691	Brianna Siwirski              	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
306	18	1	756	Molly  Vadala                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	18	2	188	Nyles Church                  	Reaney                        	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	18	3	479	Madison Lyon                  	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	18	3	796	Meredith  Zembiec             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	18	4	167	Jack Callahan                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	18	4	674	Anna Schug                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	18	5	189	Molly Ciarla                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	18	5	197	Emma  Clements                	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	18	5	416	Katie Kelly                   	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	18	5	716	Shelby Stack                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
307	15	1	189	Molly Ciarla                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	15	2	109	Leslie Amato                  	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	15	3	167	Jack Callahan                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	15	3	479	Madison Lyon                  	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	15	3	561	Regina-Marie Nelson           	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	15	3	767	Kerry Walsh                   	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	15	3	904	Jane Howes                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
308	18	1	796	Meredith  Zembiec             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308	18	2	647	Brittany Rudd                 	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308	18	2	756	Molly  Vadala                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308	18	3	189	Molly Ciarla                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308	18	3	197	Emma  Clements                	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308	18	3	674	Anna Schug                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308	18	4	716	Shelby Stack                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308	18	4	904	Jane Howes                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
309	20	1	188	Nyles Church                  	Reaney                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	20	2	479	Madison Lyon                  	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	20	3	109	Leslie Amato                  	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	20	3	796	Meredith  Zembiec             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	20	4	138	Hailey Bicknell               	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	20	4	189	Molly Ciarla                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	20	5	117	Colleen Augello               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	20	5	197	Emma  Clements                	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	20	5	767	Kerry Walsh                   	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
310	13	1	310	Kayla Francis                 	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	13	2	796	Meredith  Zembiec             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	13	3	188	Nyles Church                  	Reaney                        	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	13	4	561	Regina-Marie Nelson           	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	13	5	388	Madeline Insero               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
311	18	1	244	Bridgett DeBlasiis            	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	18	2	455	Meghan Lacey                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	18	3	681	Jacqueline Shea               	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	18	4	149	Kathleen Bretz                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	18	4	711	Celina Spitznogle             	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	18	5	300	Julia Fitzsimons              	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	18	5	709	Victoria Sperduti             	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	18	5	718	Maria Stalder                 	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	18	5	761	Anais Vesalpour               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
312	11	1	455	Meghan Lacey                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	11	2	497	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	11	3	398	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	11	4	377	Emma  Hughes                  	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	11	4	531	Rachel Meyer                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
313	17	1	681	Jacqueline Shea               	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	17	2	156	Caitlyn Burke                 	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	17	3	709	Victoria Sperduti             	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	17	4	599	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	17	4	761	Anais Vesalpour               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	17	5	311	Molly Francis                 	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	17	5	434	Sarah Kirkpatrick             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
314	14	1	156	Caitlyn Burke                 	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	14	2	495	Clare Maloney                 	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	14	3	149	Kathleen Bretz                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	14	3	599	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	14	4	377	Emma  Hughes                  	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	14	5	568	Adrianna Noone                	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
315	12	1	202	Emily Cluck                   	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	12	2	398	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	12	3	244	Bridgett DeBlasiis            	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	12	3	311	Molly Francis                 	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	12	4	149	Kathleen Bretz                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
316A	14	1	395	Allison Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316A	14	2	373	Ciara Hoye                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316A	14	3	115	Emma  Arnott                  	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316A	14	3	267	Carley Duffek                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316A	14	4	108	Laura Amato                   	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316A	14	4	250	Lauren DiFulvio               	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316A	14	4	909	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316B	14	1	143	Carly Bova                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316B	14	2	160	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316B	14	2	406	Jacqueline Kane               	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316B	14	3	185	Josie  Chiarello              	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316B	14	3	467	Molly Lempko                  	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316B	14	4	690	Victoria Siracuse             	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316B	14	4	733	Courtney Sullivan             	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
317	19	1	115	Emma  Arnott                  	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	19	2	108	Laura Amato                   	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	19	3	160	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	19	4	267	Carley Duffek                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	19	4	690	Victoria Siracuse             	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	19	5	632	Clare Reilly                  	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	19	5	645	Kristie Ronzo                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	19	5	736	Shannon Sweeney               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
318A	14	1	395	Allison Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318A	14	2	250	Lauren DiFulvio               	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318A	14	3	675	Gabrielle Schug               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318A	14	4	467	Molly Lempko                  	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318A	14	5	280	Lauren  Elliott               	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318B	13	1	143	Carly Bova                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318B	13	2	406	Jacqueline Kane               	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318B	13	2	639	Amanda Rochez                 	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318B	13	3	685	Claire Sheen                  	Rince Na Sonas                	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318B	13	4	595	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318B	13	5	645	Kristie Ronzo                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
319	19	1	143	Carly Bova                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	19	2	639	Amanda Rochez                 	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	19	3	108	Laura Amato                   	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	19	3	373	Ciara Hoye                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	19	4	175	Bailey Carter                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	19	4	267	Carley Duffek                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	19	4	467	Molly Lempko                  	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	19	5	160	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	19	5	595	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
320	16	1	395	Allison Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	16	2	595	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	16	3	143	Carly Bova                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	16	4	280	Lauren  Elliott               	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	16	5	108	Laura Amato                   	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	16	5	690	Victoria Siracuse             	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	16	5	733	Courtney Sullivan             	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
321A	13	1	576	Eileen Ohara                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321A	13	2	668	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321A	13	3	205	Kaeleigh  Collins             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321A	13	3	319	Kayla-Hope Gagne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321A	13	4	529	Kathryn Meyer                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	12	1	494	Maggie Malone                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	12	2	298	Kelly Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	12	2	401	Emily Jones                   	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	12	3	713	Clare St. Leger               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	12	3	743	Megan Tinklepaugh             	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
322	18	1	319	Kayla-Hope Gagne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	18	2	713	Clare St. Leger               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	18	3	226	Jennifer Crossen              	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	18	4	383	Delia Hurley                  	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	18	4	391	Ashley Jackson                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	18	5	139	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	18	5	245	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	18	5	682	Kathleen Shea                 	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	18	5	776	Stephanie Wheatley            	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
323A	15	1	529	Kathryn Meyer                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323A	15	2	205	Kaeleigh  Collins             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323A	15	3	319	Kayla-Hope Gagne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323A	15	3	630	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323A	15	4	383	Delia Hurley                  	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323A	15	5	391	Ashley Jackson                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323A	15	5	565	Megan Nolan                   	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323B	13	1	494	Maggie Malone                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323B	13	2	656	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323B	13	3	298	Kelly Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323B	13	4	483	Stephanie Macchia             	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323B	13	5	226	Jennifer Crossen              	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323B	13	5	776	Stephanie Wheatley            	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
324A	13	1	319	Kayla-Hope Gagne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324A	13	2	205	Kaeleigh  Collins             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324A	13	2	579	Brianna  O'Hara               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324A	13	3	152	Mary Kate Brown               	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324A	13	3	517	Maire-Kate McGlynn            	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324A	13	3	630	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324B	13	1	483	Stephanie Macchia             	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324B	13	2	298	Kelly Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324B	13	3	713	Clare St. Leger               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324B	13	4	176	Madison Carter                	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324B	13	4	367	Kristin Hirsch                	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
325A	14	1	135	William Beese                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325A	14	2	391	Ashley Jackson                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325A	14	2	565	Megan Nolan                   	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325A	14	3	319	Kayla-Hope Gagne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325A	14	3	576	Eileen Ohara                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325A	14	4	152	Mary Kate Brown               	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325A	14	4	630	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325B	14	1	656	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325B	14	2	190	Alyssa Cinelli                	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325B	14	3	226	Jennifer Crossen              	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325B	14	4	713	Clare St. Leger               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325B	14	4	776	Stephanie Wheatley            	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325B	14	5	245	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325B	14	5	298	Kelly Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
326	21	1	509	Alice McBride                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	2	700	Matthew Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	3	543	Chelsea Mooney                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	4	192	Morgan Clapp                  	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	4	195	Katherine Clayback            	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	5	237	Ashleigh Czyz                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	5	241	Shannon Daly                  	Moran                         	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	5	355	Laura Hemty                   	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	5	360	Nora Henry                    	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	5	522	Sarah McKinley                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	21	5	539	Erica Miller                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
327	18	1	700	Matthew Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	18	2	183	Connor Charles                	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	18	3	195	Katherine Clayback            	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	18	3	585	Annie Olczyk                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	18	4	543	Chelsea Mooney                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	18	4	618	Hannah Prutsman               	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	18	5	522	Sarah McKinley                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	18	5	725	Samantha Stockwell            	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	18	5	757	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
328	17	1	644	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	17	2	673	Maggie Schroeder              	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	17	3	667	Anna  Schimpf                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	17	4	539	Erica Miller                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	17	5	192	Morgan Clapp                  	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	17	5	237	Ashleigh Czyz                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	17	5	522	Sarah McKinley                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	17	5	585	Annie Olczyk                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
329	19	1	241	Shannon Daly                  	Moran                         	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	19	1	700	Matthew Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	19	2	183	Connor Charles                	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	19	3	168	Clayre Caraher                	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	19	4	186	Nicole Chiarello              	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	19	4	195	Katherine Clayback            	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	19	5	543	Chelsea Mooney                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
330	19	1	700	Matthew Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	19	2	168	Clayre Caraher                	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	19	2	757	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	19	3	237	Ashleigh Czyz                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	19	4	355	Laura Hemty                   	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	19	4	378	Meg Hughes                    	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	19	5	183	Connor Charles                	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	19	5	360	Nora Henry                    	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
331	18	1	116	Veronica  Arnott              	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	18	2	649	Marissa Russell               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	18	3	325	Katrina Givan                 	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	18	3	342	Morna Halverson               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	18	4	112	Katie Applebaum               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	18	4	623	Molly Ramage                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	18	5	412	Megan Keating                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	18	5	797	Colleen Ziemba                	Leneghan                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
332	11	1	191	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	11	2	708	Katherine Sperduti            	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	11	3	342	Morna Halverson               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	11	3	738	Chelsea Szikla                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
333	19	1	342	Morna Halverson               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	19	1	549	Paige Morrow                  	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	19	2	191	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	19	2	303	Siobhan Fleury                	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	19	2	412	Megan Keating                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	19	3	335	Tessa Grover                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	19	3	582	Katherine O'Hara              	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	19	3	797	Colleen Ziemba                	Leneghan                      	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
334	16	1	325	Katrina Givan                 	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	16	2	738	Chelsea Szikla                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	16	3	116	Veronica  Arnott              	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	16	4	179	Cailyn Caruso                 	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	16	5	247	Alicia Devlin                 	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	16	5	708	Katherine Sperduti            	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	16	5	797	Colleen Ziemba                	Leneghan                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
335	18	1	582	Katherine O'Hara              	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	18	2	116	Veronica  Arnott              	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	18	3	708	Katherine Sperduti            	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	18	4	413	Allyson Kehl                  	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	18	5	179	Cailyn Caruso                 	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	18	5	342	Morna Halverson               	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	18	5	469	Laura Littlejohn              	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	18	5	482	Gillian Macchia               	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	18	5	564	Caitlin Nolan                 	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	18	5	797	Colleen Ziemba                	Leneghan                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
336	7	1	146	Sasha Boyd                    	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	7	2	407	Meghan Kane                   	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	7	3	560	Jaye Neiss                    	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
337	2	1	351	Elsie Hartway                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	2	2	407	Meghan Kane                   	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
338	7	1	503	Caroline Marschilok           	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	7	2	159	Julia Burns                   	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	7	2	739	Luissa Tallo                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	7	3	351	Elsie Hartway                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
339	6	1	351	Elsie Hartway                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	6	2	739	Luissa Tallo                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	6	3	146	Sasha Boyd                    	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	6	3	159	Julia Burns                   	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
340	7	1	641	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	7	2	560	Jaye Neiss                    	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	7	3	146	Sasha Boyd                    	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	7	3	159	Julia Burns                   	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
341	14	1	698	Charles Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
341	14	2	272	Laura Dunn                    	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
341	14	2	907	Alanna Mahar                  	Butler                        	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
341	14	3	314	Melanie Fritz                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
341	14	4	771	Aubree Weaver                 	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
341	14	4	798	Rose Ziemba                   	Leneghan                      	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
342	11	1	225	Erin Crossen                  	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
342	11	2	341	Mary Hallahan                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
342	11	2	698	Charles Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
342	11	3	272	Laura Dunn                    	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
342	11	3	907	Alanna Mahar                  	Butler                        	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
343	10	1	907	Alanna Mahar                  	Butler                        	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
343	10	2	314	Melanie Fritz                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
343	10	3	385	Gwyneth Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
343	10	3	771	Aubree Weaver                 	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
344	10	1	698	Charles Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
344	10	2	272	Laura Dunn                    	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
344	10	3	759	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
344	10	4	131	Claire Batty                  	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
345	9	1	798	Rose Ziemba                   	Leneghan                      	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
345	9	2	759	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
345	9	3	698	Charles Smith                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
345	9	4	172	Braeleen Carney               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
346	7	1	287	Colin Fanning                 	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	7	2	163	Kendra Bussey                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	7	3	331	Moira Grant                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	7	3	617	Esther Prutsman               	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
347	4	1	287	Colin Fanning                 	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	4	2	331	Moira Grant                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	4	2	382	Sarah Hunter                  	Jandura                       	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	4	3	204	Bennett  Collins              	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
348	4	1	331	Moira Grant                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	4	2	382	Sarah Hunter                  	Jandura                       	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	4	3	734	Elizabeth  Sweeney            	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	4	4	163	Kendra Bussey                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
349	7	1	287	Colin Fanning                 	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	7	2	331	Moira Grant                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	7	3	734	Elizabeth  Sweeney            	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
350	6	1	163	Kendra Bussey                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	6	2	204	Bennett  Collins              	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	6	3	331	Moira Grant                   	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
401	5	1	492	Aliyah Siobhan  Malik         	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 08 All
401	5	2	117	Colleen Augello               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 08 All
401	5	3	109	Leslie Amato                  	Johnson                       	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 08 All
406	10	1	156	Caitlyn Burke                 	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
406	10	2	429	MacKenzie Kimball             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
406	10	3	654	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
406	10	4	599	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
406	10	5	343	Brianna Hammel                	Bell                          	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
407	13	1	655	MaryElisabeth Rustowicz       	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09 All
407	13	2	429	MacKenzie Kimball             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09 All
407	13	3	270	Hannah Dugan                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09 All
407	13	4	455	Meghan Lacey                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09 All
407	13	5	117	Colleen Augello               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09 All
407	13	5	492	Aliyah Siobhan  Malik         	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09 All
408	11	1	429	MacKenzie Kimball             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09 All
408	11	2	681	Jacqueline Shea               	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09 All
408	11	3	492	Aliyah Siobhan  Malik         	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09 All
408	11	4	181	Lily Chafetz                  	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09 All
408	11	4	270	Hannah Dugan                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09 All
409	12	1	181	Lily Chafetz                  	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
409	12	2	429	MacKenzie Kimball             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
409	12	3	156	Caitlyn Burke                 	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
409	12	4	270	Hannah Dugan                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
409	12	4	492	Aliyah Siobhan  Malik         	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
409	12	5	654	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
410	3	1	492	Aliyah Siobhan  Malik         	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 09 All
410	3	2	270	Hannah Dugan                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 09 All
410	3	3	599	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 09 All
411	10	1	588	Caroline O'Neil               	Bell                          	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
411	10	2	175	Bailey Carter                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
411	10	2	542	Kasey Mitchell                	Coogan                        	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
411	10	3	541	Emily Mills                   	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
411	10	3	595	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
412	9	1	588	Caroline O'Neil               	Bell                          	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
412	9	2	203	Morgan Cluck                  	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
412	9	3	160	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
412	9	4	672	Claire Schroeder              	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
413	7	1	305	Emily Flynn                   	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
413	7	2	588	Caroline O'Neil               	Bell                          	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
413	7	3	402	Shaughna Jones                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
414	9	1	175	Bailey Carter                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	9	2	203	Morgan Cluck                  	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	9	3	402	Shaughna Jones                	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	9	4	672	Claire Schroeder              	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
416	14	1	640	Caitlin Rochez                	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
416	14	2	102	Maggie Ackerman               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
416	14	3	151	Elizabeth Brosnan             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
416	14	4	135	William Beese                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
416	14	4	289	Eleasa Feldman                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
416	14	5	245	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
416	14	5	261	Kaeleigh Dowe                 	Coogan                        	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
417	8	1	102	Maggie Ackerman               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
417	8	2	640	Caitlin Rochez                	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
417	8	3	151	Elizabeth Brosnan             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
417	8	4	682	Kathleen Shea                 	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
418	10	1	261	Kaeleigh Dowe                 	Coogan                        	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
418	10	2	656	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
418	10	3	151	Elizabeth Brosnan             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
418	10	4	640	Caitlin Rochez                	Rochez                        	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
419	7	1	261	Kaeleigh Dowe                 	Coogan                        	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	7	2	151	Elizabeth Brosnan             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	7	3	289	Eleasa Feldman                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
420	2	1	289	Eleasa Feldman                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 11 / 2 yr
420	2	2	588	Caroline O'Neil               	Bell                          	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 11 / 2 yr
421	13	1	251	Caledonia Dionne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
421	13	2	673	Maggie Schroeder              	Clann Na Cara                 	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
421	13	3	409	Meagan Karl                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
421	13	4	141	Amanda Blanton                	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
421	13	5	132	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
421	13	5	545	Morgan Moran                  	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
422	16	1	359	Mikaela Henn                  	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
422	16	2	251	Caledonia Dionne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
422	16	3	360	Nora Henry                    	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
422	16	3	409	Meagan Karl                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
422	16	4	433	Paige Kippley                 	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
422	16	5	195	Katherine Clayback            	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
422	16	5	707	Morgan Spear                  	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
423	14	1	409	Meagan Karl                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
423	14	2	545	Morgan Moran                  	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
423	14	3	251	Caledonia Dionne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
423	14	3	359	Mikaela Henn                  	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
423	14	3	493	Clare Malone                  	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
423	14	4	433	Paige Kippley                 	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
423	14	4	509	Alice McBride                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
424	13	1	545	Morgan Moran                  	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	13	2	141	Amanda Blanton                	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	13	2	241	Shannon Daly                  	Moran                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	13	3	707	Morgan Spear                  	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	13	4	359	Mikaela Henn                  	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
425	3	1	493	Clare Malone                  	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 12
425	3	2	409	Meagan Karl                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 12
425	3	3	251	Caledonia Dionne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 12
426	14	1	564	Caitlin Nolan                 	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
426	14	2	130	Brittany Bates                	Goggin-Carroll                	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
426	14	2	556	Clare Murphy                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
426	14	3	720	Leah  Stanford                	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
426	14	4	303	Siobhan Fleury                	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
427	14	1	130	Brittany Bates                	Goggin-Carroll                	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
427	14	2	564	Caitlin Nolan                 	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
427	14	3	619	Rachel Prutsman               	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
427	14	4	122	Erica Baird                   	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
427	14	5	738	Chelsea Szikla                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
427	14	5	772	Sarah Weese                   	Goggin-Carroll                	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
428	14	1	191	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
428	14	2	772	Sarah Weese                   	Goggin-Carroll                	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
428	14	3	303	Siobhan Fleury                	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
428	14	3	335	Tessa Grover                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
428	14	4	556	Clare Murphy                  	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
428	14	4	564	Caitlin Nolan                 	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
429	14	1	191	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	14	2	325	Katrina Givan                 	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	14	3	720	Leah  Stanford                	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	14	4	122	Erica Baird                   	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	14	4	619	Rachel Prutsman               	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	14	4	772	Sarah Weese                   	Goggin-Carroll                	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
431	15	1	523	Janet McMillan                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
431	15	2	288	Cara Farrell                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
431	15	3	271	Sarah Dugan                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
431	15	3	641	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
431	15	3	646	Erin Rozewicz                 	CLOSED Woodgate-Lachut        	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
432	15	1	271	Sarah Dugan                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
432	15	2	120	Alicia Baird                  	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
432	15	2	646	Erin Rozewicz                 	CLOSED Woodgate-Lachut        	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
432	15	2	902	Bridget Judge                 	MacDonald                     	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
432	15	3	288	Cara Farrell                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
432	15	3	465	Epi Leibovitch-Opar           	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
433	15	1	641	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
433	15	1	646	Erin Rozewicz                 	CLOSED Woodgate-Lachut        	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
433	15	2	277	Emily Edwards                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
433	15	2	288	Cara Farrell                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
433	15	3	523	Janet McMillan                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
433	15	4	336	Katie Gulycz                  	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
433	15	4	902	Bridget Judge                 	MacDonald                     	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
434	15	1	288	Cara Farrell                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	15	1	902	Bridget Judge                 	MacDonald                     	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	15	2	120	Alicia Baird                  	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	15	2	336	Katie Gulycz                  	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	15	3	277	Emily Edwards                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	15	3	646	Erin Rozewicz                 	CLOSED Woodgate-Lachut        	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
435	8	1	772	Sarah Weese                   	Goggin-Carroll                	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
435	8	2	251	Caledonia Dionne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
435	8	3	130	Brittany Bates                	Goggin-Carroll                	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
435	8	4	318	Joelle Gage                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
436	13	1	696	Clara Smallwood               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
436	13	2	285	Jaclyn Faliero                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
436	13	3	487	Mary Machajewski              	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
436	13	3	591	Erin O'Neill                  	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
436	13	4	636	Clair Riley                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
436	13	4	742	Katie Tiedemann               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
437	14	1	420	Meaghan Kelsey                	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
437	14	2	285	Jaclyn Faliero                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
437	14	3	696	Clara Smallwood               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
437	14	4	742	Katie Tiedemann               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
437	14	5	131	Claire Batty                  	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
437	14	5	591	Erin O'Neill                  	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
437	14	5	636	Clair Riley                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
438	13	1	696	Clara Smallwood               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
438	13	2	420	Meaghan Kelsey                	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
438	13	3	591	Erin O'Neill                  	Woodgate                      	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
438	13	4	771	Aubree Weaver                 	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
438	13	5	487	Mary Machajewski              	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
438	13	5	742	Katie Tiedemann               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
439	15	1	696	Clara Smallwood               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	15	2	285	Jaclyn Faliero                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	15	3	771	Aubree Weaver                 	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	15	4	420	Meaghan Kelsey                	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	15	5	636	Clair Riley                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	15	5	907	Alanna Mahar                  	Butler                        	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
440	6	1	487	Mary Machajewski              	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets 14 & Over
440	6	2	420	Meaghan Kelsey                	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets 14 & Over
440	6	3	498	Cathy Manteghi                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Open Sets 14 & Over
441	15	1	537	Kaitlin Mikulski              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
441	15	2	162	Caitlin Bush                  	Mc Donald                     	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
441	15	3	520	Jessica McGrath               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
441	15	4	419	Brigid Kelsey                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
441	15	4	563	Kelly Nickason                	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
441	15	5	581	Emily O'Hara                  	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
442	16	1	537	Kaitlin Mikulski              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	16	2	419	Brigid Kelsey                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	16	3	162	Caitlin Bush                  	Mc Donald                     	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	16	4	528	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	16	4	617	Esther Prutsman               	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	16	5	208	Kerry Conley                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	16	5	340	Alice Hallahan                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	16	5	520	Jessica McGrath               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
443	13	1	340	Alice Hallahan                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	13	2	719	Angela Stamiris               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	13	3	581	Emily O'Hara                  	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	13	4	306	Julie Flynn_Lapointe          	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	13	4	528	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	13	5	419	Brigid Kelsey                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	13	5	499	Leila Manteghi                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
444	13	1	306	Julie Flynn_Lapointe          	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	13	2	499	Leila Manteghi                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	13	3	528	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	13	3	719	Angela Stamiris               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	13	4	520	Jessica McGrath               	Short                         	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	13	5	340	Alice Hallahan                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	13	5	419	Brigid Kelsey                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
496	20	1	153	Erin Buckley                  	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
496	20	1	428	Meghan Kilmartin              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
496	20	2	627	Triona Reaney-Brown           	Reaney                        	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
496	20	3	429	MacKenzie Kimball             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
496	20	4	343	Brianna Hammel                	Bell                          	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
496	20	5	270	Hannah Dugan                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
496	20	5	479	Madison Lyon                  	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
496	20	5	492	Aliyah Siobhan  Malik         	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
496	20	5	561	Regina-Marie Nelson           	Fay-Healy                     	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
497	10	1	261	Kaeleigh Dowe                 	Coogan                        	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 11 / 2 yr
497	10	2	151	Elizabeth Brosnan             	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 11 / 2 yr
497	10	3	656	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna               	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 11 / 2 yr
497	10	4	542	Kasey Mitchell                	Coogan                        	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 11 / 2 yr
497	10	5	139	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 11 / 2 yr
498	15	1	303	Siobhan Fleury                	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 13 / 2 yr
498	15	2	433	Paige Kippley                 	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 13 / 2 yr
498	15	3	293	Laurie Ann Fields             	Short                         	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 13 / 2 yr
498	15	4	132	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 13 / 2 yr
498	15	4	141	Amanda Blanton                	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 13 / 2 yr
498	15	5	251	Caledonia Dionne              	Short                         	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 13 / 2 yr
498	15	5	738	Chelsea Szikla                	Short                         	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets  Under 13 / 2 yr
499	11	1	528	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets 13 & Over
499	11	2	795	Leah Zembiec                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets 13 & Over
499	11	3	440	Kateri Knapp                  	Farrell - NY                  	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets 13 & Over
499	11	3	465	Epi Leibovitch-Opar           	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets 13 & Over
499	11	4	163	Kendra Bussey                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Special Dance Traditional Sets 13 & Over
599	2	1	637	Mackenzie Riley               	Farrell - NY                  	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	2	2	440	Kateri Knapp                  	Farrell - NY                  	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel 13 & Over
702	2	1	287	Colin Fanning                 	Butler-Sheehan                	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 15 & Over
702	2	2	498	Cathy Manteghi                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 15 & Over
703	2	1	502	Madelyn Markewich             	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 07 All
703	2	2	612	Lily Powell                   	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 07 All
704	10	1	262	Kelly  Downes                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
704	10	2	363	Katie Hibbard                 	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
704	10	3	736	Shannon Sweeney               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
704	10	4	517	Maire-Kate McGlynn            	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
704	10	5	213	Gannon Connors                	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
708	6	1	629	Kristin Redmond               	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Reel  Under 16 All
708	6	2	323	Bianca Genova                 	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Reel  Under 16 All
708	6	3	218	Brianna Corcoran              	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Reel  Under 16 All
712	3	1	412	Megan Keating                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
712	3	2	315	Hayley Frost                  	McGuire-McDonald              	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
712	3	2	555	Joy Munroe                    	Trillium                      	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
713	6	1	189	Molly Ciarla                  	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
713	6	2	665	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
713	6	3	200	Morgan Clifford               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
713	6	3	299	Megan Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
713	6	3	616	Mackenzie Proud               	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
713	6	4	346	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
714	7	1	301	Samantha Fitzsimons           	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
714	7	2	754	Georgia Tuttle                	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
714	7	3	684	Danielle Sheehan              	Johnston                      	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
723	9	1	437	Sarah Klaben                  	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
723	9	2	431	Sean King                     	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
723	9	3	517	Maire-Kate McGlynn            	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
723	9	4	337	Zoe Guttendorf                	McDonald                      	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
733	2	1	578	Shannon Ohara                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
733	2	2	394	Caitlyn Janiszewski           	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
734	2	1	568	Adrianna Noone                	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
734	2	2	592	KerryAnne O'Neill             	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
801	4	1	276	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult
801	4	2	397	Gina Johnson                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult
801	4	3	361	Petra Hermann                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult
801	4	3	773	Annemarie Weigert             	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult
802	4	1	397	Gina Johnson                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
802	4	2	361	Petra Hermann                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
802	4	3	276	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
802	4	3	773	Annemarie Weigert             	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
803	3	1	773	Annemarie Weigert             	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Slip Jig Adult
803	3	2	361	Petra Hermann                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Slip Jig Adult
803	3	2	397	Gina Johnson                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Slip Jig Adult
804	4	1	361	Petra Hermann                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
804	4	2	276	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
804	4	2	773	Annemarie Weigert             	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
804	4	3	397	Gina Johnson                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
807	5	1	586	Cathy O'Leary                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult / Child 2 Or More Hand All Ages
807	5	2	744	Anna Tomasso                  	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult / Child 2 Or More Hand All Ages
807	5	3	398	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult / Child 2 Or More Hand All Ages
807	5	3	736	Shannon Sweeney               	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Adult / Child 2 Or More Hand All Ages
807	5	4	442	Shannon Kopf                  	Ashford                       	Boys & Girls Adult / Child 2 Or More Hand All Ages
901	8	1	577	Kelly Ohara                   	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages
901	8	2	139	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages
901	8	2	618	Hannah Prutsman               	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages
901	8	3	272	Laura Dunn                    	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages
901	8	3	341	Mary Hallahan                 	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages
901	8	3	468	Amanda Littlejohn             	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages
901	8	3	679	Meghan Selkis                 	Boland                        	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages
901	8	3	759	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages
911	1	1	536	Geri Mikulski                 	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Art & Music Traditional Needlework  Under 16 All
912	1	1	536	Geri Mikulski                 	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Art & Music Traditional Needlework 16 & Over
921	8	1	142	Nicole Blazicek               	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 11 All
921	8	2	532	Sean Meyer                    	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 11 All
921	8	2	655	MaryElisabeth Rustowicz       	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 11 All
921	8	3	592	KerryAnne O'Neill             	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 11 All
921	8	4	267	Carley Duffek                 	Drumcliffe                    	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 11 All
921	8	5	139	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 11 All
921	8	5	597	Danielle Painter              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 11 All
921	8	5	654	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy                      	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 11 All
922	5	1	365	Taylor Hildreth               	Mahoney                       	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art Under 16 / 5 yr
922	5	2	589	Madeleine O'Neil              	Bell                          	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art Under 16 / 5 yr
922	5	2	598	Samantha Painter              	Carle                         	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art Under 16 / 5 yr
922	5	3	469	Laura Littlejohn              	McMahon                       	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art Under 16 / 5 yr
922	5	4	570	Jessica Nozzi                 	O'Keefe - NY                  	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art Under 16 / 5 yr
923	2	1	340	Alice Hallahan                	Young School                  	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art 16 & Over
923	2	2	498	Cathy Manteghi                	O'Sullivan                    	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art 16 & Over
 

Preliminary and Championship

3:25 PM
Event #CB11 Open Championship Boys Under 11
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #170 Justin Carl ( Farrell - NY )
3:41 PM
Event #CB13 Open Championship Boys Under 13
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Donny Golden, NY & Cathy Spencer Revis, NY
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #211 Liam Connolly ( Drumcliffe )
4:13 PM
Event #CB15 Open Championship Boys Under 15
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
4 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #659 Peter Ryan ( O'Keefe - NY )
2 < 225 > #676 Nicholas Schwasman ( Drumcliffe )
3 < 195 > #610 Jamie Poirier ( Short )
3:21 PM
Event #CG10 Open Championship Girls Under 10
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #547 Amanda Morrissey ( Johnston )
2 < 225 > #428 Meghan Kilmartin ( Short )
3 < 195 > #740 Ryan Eileen Thie ( O'Sullivan )
3:39 PM
Event #CG12 Open Championship Girls Under 12
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #165 Colleen Byrnes ( Johnston )
2 < 210 > #657 Claire Ryan ( O'Keefe - NY )
3 < 205 > #651 Kim Russo ( Drumcliffe )
4 < 175 > #390 Sarah Jabour ( Boland )
4:09 PM
Event #CG14 Open Championship Ladies Under 14
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #452 Mary Katherine Kulp ( Clann Na Cara )
2 < 240 > #800 Patrice Lawless ( Boland )
3 < 200 > #704 Hayley Patricia Smock ( Drumcliffe )
4 < 181 > #751 Abigail Trageser ( Johnston )
5 < 164.5 > #693 Mallory Siwirski ( Woodgate )
4:51 PM
Event #CG16 Open Championship Ladies Under 16
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
14 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 45% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #562 Kayleigh Newell ( Boland )
2 < 240 > #224 Emma Cross ( Broesler )
3 < 202.5 > #457 Leadnra Langlois ( Short )
4 < 177 > #637 Mackenzie Riley ( Farrell - NY )
5 < 158 > #354 Alyssa Helfer ( Rochez )
5:12 PM
Event #CG18 Open Championship Ladies Under 18
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
8 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #475 Courtney Lussier ( Boland )
2 < 250 > #606 Jackie Piecuch ( Woodgate )
3 < 190 > #214 Alicia Cook ( Boland )
5:19 PM
Event #CG19 Open Championship Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
5 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #392 Katie Jamieson ( Drumcliffe )
2 < 250 > #688 Nora Sherry ( Reaney )
3 < 195 > #110 Ellen Anderson ( Lynn )
10:09 AM
Event #PC09 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #153 Erin Buckley ( Boland )
2 < 240 > #627 Triona Reaney-Brown ( Reaney )
3 < 225 > #386 Maura Ingraham ( Carle )
10:20 AM
Event #PC10 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #103 Brianna Adams ( O'Keefe - NY )
2 < 215 > #206 Marin Collins ( O'Sullivan )
3 < 196 > #790 Samantha Woolford ( Boland )
10:59 AM
Event #PC11 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
19 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 42% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #737 Brenna Swetman ( Young School )
2 < 240 > #461 Maggie Lawler ( Young School )
3 < 230 > #678 Elizabeth Selkis ( Boland )
4 < 170.5 > #166 Molly Caldwell ( Johnston )
5 < 166 > #218 Brianna Corcoran ( Johnston )
6 < 163 > #770 Nicole Watterud ( Ashford )
7 < 157.5 > #481 Alexis MacCallum ( Reaney )
8 < 137 > #554 Rachel Munnett ( Johnston )
11:39 AM
Event #PC12 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
21 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 43% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #187 Emily Church ( Reaney )
2 < 215 > #255 Ellen Dooley ( Boland )
3 < 188 > #626 Darragh Reaney-Brown ( Reaney )
4 < 174 > #569 Meghan Nowak ( Woodgate )
5 < 164 > #613 Sheila Powers ( O'Keefe - NY )
6 < 157 > #712 Sarah Spitznogle ( Rochez )
7 < 142 > #697 Brittany Smith ( Woodgate )
8 < 137 > #209 Jordan Connell ( Johnston )
9 < 131 > #476 John Lynch ( Drumcliffe )
12:03 PM
Event #PC13 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
14 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 40% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 240 > #459 Katie Lasda ( Johnston )
1 T < 240 > #558 Taylor Murphy ( Boland )
2 < 228 > #570 Jessica Nozzi ( O'Keefe - NY )
3 < 167 > #124 Leah Baker ( Boland )
12:53 PM
Event #PC14 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 47% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > #184 Kerry Chella ( Clann Na Cara )
2 < 231 > #705 Brianna Snyder ( Clann Na Cara )
3 < 212.5 > #477 Katie Lynch ( Drumcliffe )
4 < 188 > #372 Kimberley Holland ( Grant )
5 < 174 > #500 Sarah Marcus ( Rochez )
6 < 160 > #282 Courtney Ettaro ( O'Keefe - NY )
7 < 152.5 > #279 Theresa Egloff ( Butler-Sheehan )
1:23 PM
Event #PC15 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
15 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > #348 Gwyneth Harris ( Rochez )
2 < 225 > #551 Samantha Morse ( Short )
3 < 213 > #699 Jessica Smith ( Reaney )
4 < 190 > #427 Keira Kilmartin ( Short )
5 < 166 > #371 Leah Hodder ( Young School )
6 < 157 > #136 Emma Begbie ( Boland )
7 < 144.5 > #784 Meaghan Williams ( O'Keefe - NY )
2:08 PM
Event #PC16 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
23 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #384 Alyssia Hussein ( Woodgate )
2 < 216 > #106 Lauren Altman ( O'Sullivan )
3 T < 194.5 > #600 Katelyn Palka ( Clann Na Cara )
3 T < 194.5 > #505 Kelsey Martin ( Woodgate )
4 < 182 > #496 Megan Maloney ( Clann Na Cara )
5 T < 145 > #290 Rachel Feldman ( Short )
5 T < 145 > #294 Bailey Fitzgerald ( Boland )
5 T < 145 > #702 Ryan Smith ( Butler-Sheehan )
6 < 142.5 > #128 Faolain Barrett ( Boland )
2:32 PM
Event #PC17 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
11 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #768 Shalynn Walsh ( Woodgate )
2 < 212.5 > #671 Haylie Schrader ( Boland )
3 < 178.5 > #438 Sarah Klopp ( Leneghan )
4 < 175 > #248 Amara Dieter ( Burke )
5 T < 174.5 > #760 Kaitlin VanVorst ( Boland )
5 T < 174.5 > #123 Kaitlyn Baker ( Boland )
2:46 PM
Event #PC18 Preliminary Boys and Girls 17 & Over
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Donny Golden, NY & Mary Bryan, ON
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #458 Sarah Langlois ( Short )
2 < 210 > #430 Megan King ( McDonald )
3 < 197.5 > #680 Amanda Shamrock ( Woodgate )

Return To Results Menu Page