Finger Lakes Feis 2007

Prelim and Champ

Return To Results Menu Page

Comp	Place	Dancer	Name				School				Count	Description
101	1	220	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	2	566	Larisa Mulholland             	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	3	638	Keara Polovick                	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
102	1	566	Larisa Mulholland             	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	2	220	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	3	415	Emma Keady                    	McDonald                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
104	1	779	Catherine Urquhart            	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	2	154	Lauren Brunetto               	An Rince Mor                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	3	255	Abigail Donaahue              	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	182	Molly Channels                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	753	Sara Stith                    	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	5	108	Sage Almstead                 	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	5	710	Liam Seeley                   	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
105	1	154	Lauren Brunetto               	An Rince Mor                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	2	710	Liam Seeley                   	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	3	255	Abigail Donaahue              	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	4	182	Molly Channels                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	5	108	Sage Almstead                 	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	5	575	Caitlin Nee                   	O'Keefe - NY                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	5	720	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	5	778	Laurenne-Victoria Tynski      	Fay-Healy                     	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
107	1	637	Diana Polovick                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	2	121	Madison Ball                  	McMahon                       	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	2	382	Mary Katherine Hillebrand     	Rochez                        	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	477	Madelyn Lux                   	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	4	144	Alison Bond                   	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
108	1	637	Diana Polovick                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	2	382	Mary Katherine Hillebrand     	Rochez                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	2	461	Erin Lehmann                  	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	477	Madelyn Lux                   	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	789	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
109	1	637	Diana Polovick                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	2	255	Abigail Donaahue              	Rince Na Sonas                	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	2	575	Caitlin Nee                   	O'Keefe - NY                  	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	3	229	Ciara Curtis                  	Rince Na Sonas                	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
110	1	433	Ashley Kinzinger              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh     	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	2	806	Elizabeth White               	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	3	370	Kathleen Harrigan             	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	4	698	Olivia Scarrott               	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
111	1	433	Ashley Kinzinger              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh     	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	2	155	Emma Bryant                   	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	3	153	Katherine Brunetto            	An Rince Mor                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	4	698	Olivia Scarrott               	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
112	1	433	Ashley Kinzinger              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh     	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	2	806	Elizabeth White               	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	3	698	Olivia Scarrott               	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
113	1	285	Rose Einstein                 	Boland                        	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	2	200	Spencer Cole                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	2	807	Shannon White                 	Ashford                       	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
114	1	807	Shannon White                 	Ashford                       	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	2	200	Spencer Cole                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	2	285	Rose Einstein                 	Boland                        	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
116	1	659	John Reardon                  	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	2	359	Eadan Halloran                	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	3	124	Caitlin Barron                	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	3	268	Meghan Duffy                  	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	3	627	Alexis Pawluk                 	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
117	1	659	John Reardon                  	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	2	359	Eadan Halloran                	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	3	124	Caitlin Barron                	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	3	268	Meghan Duffy                  	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	3	627	Alexis Pawluk                 	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
118	1	807	Shannon White                 	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	2	124	Caitlin Barron                	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	2	627	Alexis Pawluk                 	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	3	285	Rose Einstein                 	Boland                        	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	3	359	Eadan Halloran                	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
119	1	559	Melissa Moran                 	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
120	1	559	Melissa Moran                 	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 11
121	1	559	Melissa Moran                 	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 11
122	1	766	Grace Thomson                 	Farrell - NY                  	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
123	1	766	Grace Thomson                 	Farrell - NY                  	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
124	1	766	Grace Thomson                 	Farrell - NY                  	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 12
134	1	377	Angela Herbert                	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 15 & Over
135	1	377	Angela Herbert                	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig 15 & Over
136	1	377	Angela Herbert                	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 15 & Over
202	1	740	Shannon Spinek                	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	2	125	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	2	748	Brenna Stanton                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	3	230	Hailey Curtis                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	3	405	Rebecca Johnson               	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
203	1	125	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
203	2	230	Hailey Curtis                 	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
203	2	748	Brenna Stanton                	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
203	3	405	Rebecca Johnson               	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
206	1	188	Guillaume Choinière-Shiel	Short                         	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	2	385	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	2	639	Lily Powell                   	McDonald                      	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	3	740	Shannon Spinek                	Rince Na Sonas                	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	4	562	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald                      	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	5	118	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	5	125	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	5	161	Allison Burrows               	Johnston                      	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	5	350	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	5	542	Moriah Meyer                  	Drumcliffe                    	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	5	571	Isabel Murphy                 	Johnston                      	27	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207	1	161	Allison Burrows               	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	2	522	Grace McGinnity               	Young School                  	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	3	385	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	3	571	Isabel Murphy                 	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	4	811	Helen Wilkie                  	O'Sullivan                    	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	5	118	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	5	188	Guillaume Choinière-Shiel	Short                         	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	5	350	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	5	582	Adrianna Nojaim               	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
208	1	350	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	2	161	Allison Burrows               	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	2	385	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	3	571	Isabel Murphy                 	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	3	811	Helen Wilkie                  	O'Sullivan                    	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	4	253	Abbigail Doherty              	Rochez                        	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	4	316	Hayden-Grace Francis          	Campbell - NY                 	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	5	180	Shannon Celeste               	McDonald                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	5	227	Marguerite Cuddy              	McDonald                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
209	1	125	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
209	2	501	Madelyn Markewich             	McDonald                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
209	3	161	Allison Burrows               	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
209	3	350	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
210	1	161	Allison Burrows               	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
210	2	350	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
210	3	125	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
211	1	420	Emily Keenan                  	Carle                         	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	2	294	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	2	604	Shelby Ohstrom                	McDonald                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	231	Kaitlyn Curtis                	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	480	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	4	183	Sarah Channels                	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	4	416	Rose Keady                    	McDonald                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	4	704	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	5	199	Morgan Clifford               	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	5	452	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	5	785	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
212	1	231	Kaitlyn Curtis                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	2	785	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	3	183	Sarah Channels                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	3	452	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	4	480	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	4	704	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	5	212	Molly Conway                  	Rince Na Sonas                	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	5	257	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	5	416	Rose Keady                    	McDonald                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	5	420	Emily Keenan                  	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
213	1	452	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	2	294	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	3	480	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	4	475	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	4	704	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	5	257	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	5	416	Rose Keady                    	McDonald                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	5	785	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
214	1	480	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	2	231	Kaitlyn Curtis                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	3	823	Abel Zavitz                   	McMahon                       	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	4	785	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	5	257	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	5	294	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	5	475	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	5	806	Elizabeth White               	Ashford                       	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
215	1	452	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	2	248	Allison DiFulvio              	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	3	704	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	4	294	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	5	475	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
216A	1	635	Emma Pitnick                  	Johnson                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216A	2	521	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216A	2	821	Elise Zaffrann                	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216A	3	482	Bridgette Lyons               	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216A	3	831	Kaitlyn Rellos                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216A	4	487	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216A	4	601	Kelly O'Hara                  	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216B	1	756	Mia Sullivan                  	Rochez                        	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216B	2	519	Brigid McGinley               	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216B	2	525	Brenna McGovern-Lind          	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216B	3	520	Cassidy McGinn                	McDonald                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216B	3	781	Rhiannon Urquhart             	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216B	4	178	Alexandra Carulli             	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216B	4	235	Morgan Cussen                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
217A	1	635	Emma Pitnick                  	Johnson                       	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217A	2	831	Kaitlyn Rellos                	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217A	3	236	Sara Cussen                   	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217A	3	601	Kelly O'Hara                  	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217A	3	642	Mackenzie Proud               	Ashford                       	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217A	4	482	Bridgette Lyons               	Ashford                       	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217B	1	519	Brigid McGinley               	Ashford                       	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217B	2	725	Cormac Sheridan               	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217B	3	178	Alexandra Carulli             	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217B	3	235	Morgan Cussen                 	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217B	4	456	Megan Lattanzio               	Rince Na Tiarna               	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217B	4	781	Rhiannon Urquhart             	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
218A	1	820	Bridget Yankowski             	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218A	2	236	Sara Cussen                   	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218A	2	601	Kelly O'Hara                  	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218A	3	521	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218A	4	487	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218A	5	703	Magdalena Schmidt             	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218A	5	760	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez                        	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218B	1	756	Mia Sullivan                  	Rochez                        	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218B	2	235	Morgan Cussen                 	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218B	3	525	Brenna McGovern-Lind          	Carle                         	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218B	3	781	Rhiannon Urquhart             	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218B	4	178	Alexandra Carulli             	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218B	4	277	Emily Durkee                  	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218B	4	520	Cassidy McGinn                	McDonald                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
219A	1	820	Bridget Yankowski             	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219A	2	635	Emma Pitnick                  	Johnson                       	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219A	2	821	Elise Zaffrann                	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219A	3	601	Kelly O'Hara                  	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219A	4	236	Sara Cussen                   	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219A	4	487	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219B	1	235	Morgan Cussen                 	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219B	2	725	Cormac Sheridan               	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219B	3	525	Brenna McGovern-Lind          	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219B	4	277	Emily Durkee                  	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219B	4	781	Rhiannon Urquhart             	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
220	1	235	Morgan Cussen                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	2	487	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	3	256	Mackenzie Donahue             	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	4	123	Caroline Barrett              	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	4	315	MacKenzie Foor                	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	4	820	Bridget Yankowski             	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	5	521	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
221	1	279	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	158	Jenny Burdick                 	Ashford                       	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	628	Megan Payne                   	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	445	Emily Kreitsek                	Ashford                       	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	699	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
222	1	279	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	2	438	Shannon Kopf                  	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	244	Caitlin Davie                 	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	699	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	4	628	Megan Payne                   	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	5	158	Jenny Burdick                 	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
223	1	244	Caitlin Davie                 	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	2	445	Emily Kreitsek                	Ashford                       	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	2	738	Bridget Spiddle               	Ashford                       	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	662	Madeline Recore               	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	729	Kaylee Skeval                 	McDonald                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
224	1	699	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	2	279	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	3	400	Brianna Janiszewski           	Young School                  	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	4	438	Shannon Kopf                  	Ashford                       	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	5	244	Caitlin Davie                 	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	5	359	Eadan Halloran                	Young School                  	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	5	445	Emily Kreitsek                	Ashford                       	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	5	746	Maria Stalder                 	McDonald                      	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
225	1	279	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	2	438	Shannon Kopf                  	Ashford                       	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	3	699	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
226	1	747	Braela Stanton                	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	2	402	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	3	177	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	3	224	Samantha Crawford             	McDonald                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	4	697	Mikaela Scanlon               	McDonald                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	5	113	Lydia Anderson                	Butler-Sheehan                	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
227	1	747	Braela Stanton                	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	2	402	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	3	460	Carley Lefler                 	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	4	113	Lydia Anderson                	Butler-Sheehan                	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	4	727	Hannah Simmons                	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	4	805	Maggie Wheeler                	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
228	1	224	Samantha Crawford             	McDonald                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	2	697	Mikaela Scanlon               	McDonald                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	2	805	Maggie Wheeler                	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	3	402	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	3	563	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
229	1	776	Rachel Troy                   	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	2	224	Samantha Crawford             	McDonald                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	2	697	Mikaela Scanlon               	McDonald                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	3	372	Elizabeth Hart                	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	3	559	Melissa Moran                 	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
230	1	177	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	2	324	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	2	375	Sophie Hearn                  	McDonald                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	3	372	Elizabeth Hart                	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	3	559	Melissa Moran                 	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
231	1	289	Michaela Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	2	583	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	3	211	Bridget Conway                	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	3	595	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
232	1	583	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	2	362	Daphne Hamelin                	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	3	211	Bridget Conway                	Rince Na Sonas                	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	3	538	Amanda McNelly                	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
233	1	583	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
233	2	794	Rachel Vreeland               	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
233	3	440	Emily Kott                    	Rince Na Sonas                	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
234	1	583	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
234	2	211	Bridget Conway                	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
234	3	362	Daphne Hamelin                	Trillium                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
235	1	583	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
235	2	211	Bridget Conway                	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
235	3	362	Daphne Hamelin                	Trillium                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
235	4	538	Amanda McNelly                	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
241	1	579	Jocelyn Neveu                 	Campbell - NY                 	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
241	2	537	Shelby McNeilly               	McDonald                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
241	3	754	Samantha Stockwell            	McMahon                       	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
242	1	373	Emily Hart                    	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
242	2	537	Shelby McNeilly               	McDonald                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
242	3	401	Caitlyn Janiszewski           	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
243	1	537	Shelby McNeilly               	McDonald                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
243	2	126	Louisa Bartlett               	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
243	2	373	Emily Hart                    	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
243	3	401	Caitlyn Janiszewski           	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
244	1	373	Emily Hart                    	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
244	2	401	Caitlyn Janiszewski           	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
244	3	537	Shelby McNeilly               	McDonald                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
245	1	579	Jocelyn Neveu                 	Campbell - NY                 	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
245	2	311	Caroline Floeser              	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
245	2	754	Samantha Stockwell            	McMahon                       	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
245	3	373	Emily Hart                    	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
245	3	401	Caitlyn Janiszewski           	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
251	1	587	Camille Noonan                	Butler-Sheehan                	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
252	1	587	Camille Noonan                	Butler-Sheehan                	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
253	1	587	Camille Noonan                	Butler-Sheehan                	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
306	1	274	Margaret Dunning              	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	2	511	Erika Mayette                 	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	3	141	John-Paul Bobak               	McCarthy                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	4	501	Madelyn Markewich             	McDonald                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	5	206	Drew Connolly                 	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	5	263	Erienne Dowe                  	Coogan                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	5	469	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	5	475	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
307	1	501	Madelyn Markewich             	McDonald                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	2	141	John-Paul Bobak               	McCarthy                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	2	444	Sarah Krein                   	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	3	274	Margaret Dunning              	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	3	823	Abel Zavitz                   	McMahon                       	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	4	742	Abby Stack                    	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	5	258	Casey Donohoe                 	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	5	343	Ashley Granieri               	O'Rourke                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
308	1	274	Margaret Dunning              	Drumcliffe                    	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	2	501	Madelyn Markewich             	McDonald                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	2	740	Shannon Spinek                	Rince Na Sonas                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	3	170	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	3	263	Erienne Dowe                  	Coogan                        	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
309	1	469	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	2	444	Sarah Krein                   	Carle                         	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	3	170	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	3	274	Margaret Dunning              	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
310	1	263	Erienne Dowe                  	Coogan                        	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	2	561	Rachel Leigh Morris           	Corrigan                      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	3	196	Amanda Clark                  	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	3	206	Drew Connolly                 	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
311	1	762	Tess Teodoro                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	2	744	Shelby Stack                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	787	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	4	214	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	4	479	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	164	Jack Callahan                 	Boland                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	310	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	315	MacKenzie Foor                	Ashford                       	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	576	Regina-Marie Nelson           	Fay-Healy                     	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
312	1	310	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	2	449	Breanna Laber                 	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	2	787	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	214	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	4	315	MacKenzie Foor                	Ashford                       	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	4	797	Emily Warren                  	Drumcliffe                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
313	1	762	Tess Teodoro                  	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	2	310	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	3	214	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	3	418	Rebecca Kearney               	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	4	449	Breanna Laber                 	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	4	787	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	5	731	Emma Smith                    	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
314	1	744	Shelby Stack                  	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	2	310	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	731	Emma Smith                    	McCarthy                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	787	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	4	762	Tess Teodoro                  	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	5	609	Meredith O'Neil               	Bell                          	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
315	1	310	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	1	762	Tess Teodoro                  	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	2	418	Rebecca Kearney               	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	2	576	Regina-Marie Nelson           	Fay-Healy                     	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	3	609	Meredith O'Neil               	Bell                          	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	744	Shelby Stack                  	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	787	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
316	1	436	Sarah Kirkpatrick             	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	1	836	Mary Purdy                    	Drumcliffe                    	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	2	353	Isabella Haber                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	391	Emma  Hughes                  	Rochez                        	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	516	Allison McCune                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
317	1	340	Conlan Goodman                	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	1	616	Keelan Paliani                	Corrigan                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	2	674	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	2	705	Joselin Schmitz-Morfe         	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	543	Rachel Meyer                  	Drumcliffe                    	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	4	288	Kathleen Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
318	1	353	Isabella Haber                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	2	613	Sarah O'Rourke                	Fay-Healy                     	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	2	615	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	3	705	Joselin Schmitz-Morfe         	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	4	239	Kiara Daly                    	Moran                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	4	436	Sarah Kirkpatrick             	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	4	588	Adrianna Noone                	O'Keefe - NY                  	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
319	1	364	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	2	353	Isabella Haber                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	616	Keelan Paliani                	Corrigan                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	4	836	Mary Purdy                    	Drumcliffe                    	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	5	150	Kathleen Bretz                	Young School                  	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	5	516	Allison McCune                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
320	1	353	Isabella Haber                	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	2	836	Mary Purdy                    	Drumcliffe                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	391	Emma  Hughes                  	Rochez                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	4	705	Joselin Schmitz-Morfe         	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	5	239	Kiara Daly                    	Moran                         	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	5	623	Laurel Parker                 	McDonald                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
321A	1	593	Bronwyn O'Brien               	Trillium                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321A	2	349	Erinn Grover                  	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321A	3	267	Carley Duffek                 	Drumcliffe                    	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321A	4	249	Lauren DiFulvio               	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321A	4	427	Courtney Kenny                	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	1	676	Kristie Ronzo                 	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	2	499	Nora Manz                     	O'Hare                        	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	3	143	Michael Bobak                 	McCarthy                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	3	707	Gabrielle Schug               	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	4	215	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321B	4	430	Sean King                     	McDonald                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
322	1	143	Michael Bobak                 	McCarthy                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	1	676	Kristie Ronzo                 	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	2	215	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford                       	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	2	349	Erinn Grover                  	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	160	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	281	Amelia Eaton                  	Trillium                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	499	Nora Manz                     	O'Hare                        	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
323	1	349	Erinn Grover                  	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	2	324	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	3	707	Gabrielle Schug               	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	4	427	Courtney Kenny                	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	4	676	Kristie Ronzo                 	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	215	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford                       	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	222	Clare Coyle                   	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	281	Amelia Eaton                  	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	336	Hannah Gilchrist              	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	411	Jacqueline Kane               	Carle                         	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	593	Bronwyn O'Brien               	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
324	1	499	Nora Manz                     	O'Hare                        	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	2	411	Jacqueline Kane               	Carle                         	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	3	427	Courtney Kenny                	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	4	510	Ellis Breanne Maveety         	Trillium                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	5	143	Michael Bobak                 	McCarthy                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	5	336	Hannah Gilchrist              	Boland                        	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	5	439	Rachel Kosty                  	Carle                         	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
325	1	407	Katie Jones                   	Campbell - NY                 	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	2	499	Nora Manz                     	O'Hare                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	3	819	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	4	281	Amelia Eaton                  	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	4	349	Erinn Grover                  	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	4	411	Jacqueline Kane               	Carle                         	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	4	427	Courtney Kenny                	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	4	510	Ellis Breanne Maveety         	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
326	1	702	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	21	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	2	307	Kelly Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	3	443	Natalie Krause                	McDonald                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	4	485	Tasha MacDougall              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh     	21	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	137	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	21	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	585	Megan Nolan                   	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	631	Lauren Phillips-Grande        	Corrigan                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	739	Molly Spinek                  	Rince Na Sonas                	21	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
327	1	485	Tasha MacDougall              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh     	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	2	137	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	2	194	Alyssa Cinelli                	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	2	631	Lauren Phillips-Grande        	Corrigan                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	3	523	Maire-Kate McGlynn            	Drumcliffe                    	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	3	702	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
328	1	664	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	2	443	Natalie Krause                	McDonald                      	23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	485	Tasha MacDougall              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh     	23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	4	567	Carolyn Muller                	Johnston                      	23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	5	152	Mary Kate Brown               	Drumcliffe                    	23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	5	344	Jennifer Grant                	McMahon                       	23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	5	585	Megan Nolan                   	Ashford                       	23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	5	739	Molly Spinek                  	Rince Na Sonas                	23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	5	793	Sara  Volo                    	Boland                        	23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
329	1	137	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	1	523	Maire-Kate McGlynn            	Drumcliffe                    	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	1	598	Eileen O'Hara                 	Young School                  	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	485	Tasha MacDougall              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh     	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	739	Molly Spinek                  	Rince Na Sonas                	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	617	Kian Paliani                  	Corrigan                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	631	Lauren Phillips-Grande        	Corrigan                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	4	307	Kelly Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	4	585	Megan Nolan                   	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
330	1	567	Carolyn Muller                	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	2	152	Mary Kate Brown               	Drumcliffe                    	21	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	631	Lauren Phillips-Grande        	Corrigan                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	664	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	4	176	Madison Carter                	Boland                        	21	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	4	233	McKenna Curtis                	Rince Na Sonas                	21	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	4	702	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	21	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	4	793	Sara  Volo                    	Boland                        	21	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
331	1	412	Mary Clare Kane               	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	2	169	Clayre Caraher                	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	2	630	Cassandra Phillips-Grande     	Corrigan                      	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	530	Sarah McKinley                	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	580	Savannah Nichols              	McCarthy                      	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
334	1	630	Cassandra Phillips-Grande     	Corrigan                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	2	355	Ashley Hale                   	McMahon                       	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	3	333	Erin Giblin                   	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	4	412	Mary Clare Kane               	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	5	668	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
335	1	128	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	2	412	Mary Clare Kane               	Carle                         	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	3	644	Hannah Prutsman               	McMahon                       	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	4	675	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
336	1	345	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon                       	5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	1	600	Katherine O'Hara              	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	2	814	Kaela Wnorowski               	Bell                          	5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	3	126	Louisa Bartlett               	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	3	708	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
337	1	526	Hannah McGrath                	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	2	345	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon                       	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	2	630	Cassandra Phillips-Grande     	Corrigan                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	3	355	Ashley Hale                   	McMahon                       	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	3	580	Savannah Nichols              	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	3	668	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
338	1	580	Savannah Nichols              	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	2	700	Anna Schimpf                  	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	2	814	Kaela Wnorowski               	Bell                          	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	3	333	Erin Giblin                   	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	3	708	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	4	412	Mary Clare Kane               	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	4	431	Danielle Kinney               	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
339	1	708	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	2	184	Eliza Chappell                	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	2	829	O'Toole Kenzie                	Rince Na Sonas                	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	3	345	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon                       	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	3	814	Kaela Wnorowski               	Bell                          	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	4	126	Louisa Bartlett               	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
341	1	159	Julia Burns                   	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
341	2	334	Molly Giblin                  	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
341	3	286	Katie Elkins                  	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
343	1	159	Julia Burns                   	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
343	2	286	Katie Elkins                  	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
343	3	148	Sasha Boyd                    	McMahon                       	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
343	3	217	Mary Katherine Cornfield      	Carle                         	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
343	3	334	Molly Giblin                  	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
343	3	383	Tori Hisko                    	Trillium                      	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
343	3	573	Tara Murphy                   	Butler-Sheehan                	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
344	1	286	Katie Elkins                  	Boland                        	5	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
344	2	334	Molly Giblin                  	Boland                        	5	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
344	3	217	Mary Katherine Cornfield      	Carle                         	5	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
344	3	383	Tori Hisko                    	Trillium                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
344	3	573	Tara Murphy                   	Butler-Sheehan                	5	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
345	1	148	Sasha Boyd                    	McMahon                       	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
345	2	383	Tori Hisko                    	Trillium                      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
345	3	286	Katie Elkins                  	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
345	3	345	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon                       	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
346	1	323	Melanie Fritz                 	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	2	417	Laura Keane                   	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	3	312	Emily Floeser                 	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	4	643	Esther Prutsman               	McMahon                       	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	5	122	Christine Barber              	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	5	799	Aubree Weaver                 	Ashford                       	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
347	1	323	Melanie Fritz                 	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	2	138	Brittany Bittner              	Bell                          	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	2	769	Anna Tomasso                  	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	3	219	Michelle Coughlin             	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	3	573	Tara Murphy                   	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
348	1	824	Lily Zawadzki                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	2	761	Chelsea Tavormina             	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	3	799	Aubree Weaver                 	Ashford                       	10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	4	690	Lauren Santella               	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	4	790	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
349	1	417	Laura Keane                   	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	2	127	Claire Batty                  	Trillium                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	3	824	Lily Zawadzki                 	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	4	363	Alice Hamilton                	Campbell - NY                 	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	5	213	Stefanie Conway               	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	5	643	Esther Prutsman               	McMahon                       	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
350	1	417	Laura Keane                   	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	2	643	Esther Prutsman               	McMahon                       	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	3	312	Emily Floeser                 	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	4	824	Lily Zawadzki                 	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	5	213	Stefanie Conway               	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	5	363	Alice Hamilton                	Campbell - NY                 	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
401	1	813	Mara Wilson                   	Burke                         	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
401	2	119	Piper Bailey                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
401	3	528	Shannon McGrath               	O'Sullivan                    	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
402	1	813	Mara Wilson                   	Burke                         	6	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
402	2	343	Ashley Granieri               	O'Rourke                      	6	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
402	3	119	Piper Bailey                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	6	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
403	1	813	Mara Wilson                   	Burke                         	6	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 08 All
403	2	343	Ashley Granieri               	O'Rourke                      	6	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 08 All
403	3	561	Rachel Leigh Morris           	Corrigan                      	6	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 08 All
405	1	813	Mara Wilson                   	Burke                         	7	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
405	2	263	Erienne Dowe                  	Coogan                        	7	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
405	3	343	Ashley Granieri               	O'Rourke                      	7	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
405	3	469	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
406	1	117	Colleen Augello               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	2	783	Molly Vadala                  	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	3	752	Nora Stevens                  	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	3	827	Meredith Zembiec              	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	4	193	Molly Ciarla                  	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
407	1	481	Madison Lyon                  	Fay-Healy                     	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	2	692	Maeve Sargeant                	O'Keefe - NY                  	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	2	783	Molly Vadala                  	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	3	117	Colleen Augello               	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	3	193	Molly Ciarla                  	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	3	752	Nora Stevens                  	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
408	1	481	Madison Lyon                  	Fay-Healy                     	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
408	2	117	Colleen Augello               	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
408	3	752	Nora Stevens                  	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
408	3	783	Molly Vadala                  	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
409	1	813	Mara Wilson                   	Burke                         	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409	2	481	Madison Lyon                  	Fay-Healy                     	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409	3	164	Jack Callahan                 	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409	4	783	Molly Vadala                  	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409	5	752	Nora Stevens                  	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409	5	827	Meredith Zembiec              	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
410	1	481	Madison Lyon                  	Fay-Healy                     	8	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 09
410	2	576	Regina-Marie Nelson           	Fay-Healy                     	8	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 09
410	3	783	Molly Vadala                  	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 09
411	1	494	Clare Maloney                 	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	2	246	Bridgett DeBlasiis            	Campbell - NY                 	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	2	364	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	450	Meghan Lacey                  	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	684	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
412	1	468	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe                    	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	1	623	Laurel Parker                 	McDonald                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	2	364	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	3	181	Lily Chafetz                  	Short                         	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	3	318	Molly Francis                 	Campbell - NY                 	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	3	716	Jacqueline Shea               	Woodgate                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
413	1	181	Lily Chafetz                  	Short                         	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	1	716	Jacqueline Shea               	Woodgate                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	2	450	Meghan Lacey                  	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	2	588	Adrianna Noone                	O'Keefe - NY                  	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	2	684	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	3	246	Bridgett DeBlasiis            	Campbell - NY                 	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	3	318	Molly Francis                 	Campbell - NY                 	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	3	468	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe                    	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	3	494	Clare Maloney                 	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
414	1	468	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe                    	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	1	716	Jacqueline Shea               	Woodgate                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	2	246	Bridgett DeBlasiis            	Campbell - NY                 	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	2	364	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	3	181	Lily Chafetz                  	Short                         	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	3	450	Meghan Lacey                  	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	3	684	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
415	1	836	Mary Purdy                    	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 10
415	2	616	Keelan Paliani                	Corrigan                      	7	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 10
415	3	468	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 10
415	3	613	Sarah O'Rourke                	Fay-Healy                     	7	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 10
416	1	160	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	2	719	Claire Sheen                  	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	3	621	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	4	313	Emily Flynn                   	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	4	614	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
417	1	743	Kayleigh Ann Stack            	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	2	621	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	3	719	Claire Sheen                  	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	4	160	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	5	499	Nora Manz                     	O'Hare                        	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
418	1	287	Lauren  Elliott               	Rochez                        	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	2	160	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	3	614	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	4	621	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince Na Sonas                	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
419	1	287	Lauren  Elliott               	Rochez                        	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	2	743	Kayleigh Ann Stack            	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	3	140	Nicole Blazicek               	Drumcliffe                    	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	3	614	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
420	1	407	Katie Jones                   	Campbell - NY                 	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 11
420	2	815	Caitlin Wolf                  	Bell                          	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 11
420	3	614	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 11
420	4	140	Nicole Blazicek               	Drumcliffe                    	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 11
421	1	651	Kia Ramarui                   	Culkin                        	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	2	767	Megan Tinklepaugh             	Drumcliffe                    	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	394	Delia  Hurley                 	Rochez                        	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	617	Kian Paliani                  	Corrigan                      	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	741	Clare St. Leger               	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	4	102	Maggie Ackerman               	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	4	523	Maire-Kate McGlynn            	Drumcliffe                    	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	4	567	Carolyn Muller                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
422	1	767	Megan Tinklepaugh             	Drumcliffe                    	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	2	102	Maggie Ackerman               	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	190	Mireille Choinière-Shield	Short                         	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	276	Samantha Durbin               	Culkin                        	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	598	Eileen O'Hara                 	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	651	Kia Ramarui                   	Culkin                        	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
423	1	767	Megan Tinklepaugh             	Drumcliffe                    	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	2	194	Alyssa Cinelli                	McCarthy                      	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	276	Samantha Durbin               	Culkin                        	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	413	Kara Kaniecki                 	Bell                          	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	664	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	4	190	Mireille Choinière-Shield	Short                         	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	4	225	Jennifer Crossen              	McMahon                       	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	4	443	Natalie Krause                	McDonald                      	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	4	567	Carolyn Muller                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
424	1	651	Kia Ramarui                   	Culkin                        	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	2	413	Kara Kaniecki                 	Bell                          	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	2	767	Megan Tinklepaugh             	Drumcliffe                    	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	276	Samantha Durbin               	Culkin                        	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	394	Delia  Hurley                 	Rochez                        	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	4	137	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	4	190	Mireille Choinière-Shield	Short                         	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	4	307	Kelly Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
425	1	651	Kia Ramarui                   	Culkin                        	9	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	2	499	Nora Manz                     	O'Hare                        	9	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	3	413	Kara Kaniecki                 	Bell                          	9	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	4	617	Kian Paliani                  	Corrigan                      	9	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 12
426	1	376	Nora Henry                    	O'Keefe - NY                  	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	2	142	Maura Bobak                   	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	2	392	Meg Hughes                    	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	2	788	Stephanie Valente             	Short                         	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	3	342	Katie Gorman                  	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	4	237	Ashleigh Czyz                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
427	1	376	Nora Henry                    	O'Keefe - NY                  	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	1	392	Meg Hughes                    	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	2	526	Hannah McGrath                	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	139	Amanda Blanton                	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	342	Katie Gorman                  	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	4	169	Clayre Caraher                	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
428	1	376	Nora Henry                    	O'Keefe - NY                  	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	1	788	Stephanie Valente             	Short                         	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	2	526	Hannah McGrath                	O'Sullivan                    	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	3	169	Clayre Caraher                	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	4	392	Meg Hughes                    	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	5	223	Tara Coyle                    	Trillium                      	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	5	700	Anna Schimpf                  	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
429	1	788	Stephanie Valente             	Short                         	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	2	139	Amanda Blanton                	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	2	169	Clayre Caraher                	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	2	237	Ashleigh Czyz                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	3	392	Meg Hughes                    	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	4	342	Katie Gorman                  	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	4	434	Paige Kippley                 	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	4	822	Lena Zarifi                   	Couperus                      	16	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
430	1	788	Stephanie Valente             	Short                         	9	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 13
430	2	142	Maura Bobak                   	McCarthy                      	9	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 13
430	2	434	Paige Kippley                 	McCarthy                      	9	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 13
430	3	223	Tara Coyle                    	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 13
431	1	301	Laurie Ann Fields             	Short                         	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	2	419	Megan Keating                 	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	3	195	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	4	680	Marissa Russell               	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
432	1	301	Laurie Ann Fields             	Short                         	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	2	602	Shannon O'Hara                	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	3	114	Katie Applebaum               	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	3	600	Katherine O'Hara              	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
433	1	195	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	2	301	Laurie Ann Fields             	Short                         	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	2	467	Laura Littlejohn              	McMahon                       	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	3	600	Katherine O'Hara              	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
434	1	600	Katherine O'Hara              	Ashford                       	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	2	602	Shannon O'Hara                	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	3	195	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy                      	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	3	301	Laurie Ann Fields             	Short                         	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	3	419	Megan Keating                 	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
436	1	271	Sarah Dugan                   	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
436	2	351	Katie Gulycz                  	Short                         	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
436	3	130	Ursula Beese                  	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
436	3	327	Joelle Gage                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
437	1	271	Sarah Dugan                   	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
437	2	130	Ursula Beese                  	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
437	2	673	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
437	3	327	Joelle Gage                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
438	1	673	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
438	2	130	Ursula Beese                  	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
438	3	148	Sasha Boyd                    	McMahon                       	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
438	3	327	Joelle Gage                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
439	1	673	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	2	351	Katie Gulycz                  	Short                         	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	2	503	Caroline Marschilok           	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	3	678	Erin Rozewicz                 	Woodgate                      	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
440	1	301	Laurie Ann Fields             	Short                         	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 15
440	2	713	Meghan Selkis                 	Boland                        	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 15
440	3	467	Laura Littlejohn              	McMahon                       	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 15
440	4	602	Shannon O'Hara                	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets  Under 15
441	1	273	Laura Dunn                    	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	2	189	Laurent Choinière-Shields	Short                         	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	2	437	Breda Knott                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	3	514	Brenna McCabe                 	McCarthy                      	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	3	610	Erin O'Neill                  	Woodgate                      	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	4	238	Samantha Dailey               	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	5	270	Kaitlyn Dugan                 	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	5	599	Emily O'Hara                  	Ashford                       	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
442	1	270	Kaitlyn Dugan                 	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	2	437	Breda Knott                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	2	514	Brenna McCabe                 	McCarthy                      	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	3	358	Mary Hallahan                 	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	3	417	Laura Keane                   	Boland                        	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	4	238	Samantha Dailey               	Drumcliffe                    	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	5	273	Laura Dunn                    	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	5	323	Melanie Fritz                 	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	5	581	Kelly Nickason                	Boland                        	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
443	1	189	Laurent Choinière-Shields	Short                         	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	2	799	Aubree Weaver                 	Ashford                       	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	3	610	Erin O'Neill                  	Woodgate                      	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	4	437	Breda Knott                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	5	238	Samantha Dailey               	Drumcliffe                    	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	5	357	Alice Hallahan                	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	5	358	Mary Hallahan                 	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	5	514	Brenna McCabe                 	McCarthy                      	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	5	556	Roya Mohammadpour             	Murphy Irish Arts             	20	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
444	1	189	Laurent Choinière-Shields	Short                         	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	2	437	Breda Knott                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	3	514	Brenna McCabe                 	McCarthy                      	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	4	610	Erin O'Neill                  	Woodgate                      	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	5	238	Samantha Dailey               	Drumcliffe                    	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	5	357	Alice Hallahan                	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	5	358	Mary Hallahan                 	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	5	556	Roya Mohammadpour             	Murphy Irish Arts             	18	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
445	1	556	Roya Mohammadpour             	Murphy Irish Arts             	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets 15 & Over
445	2	127	Claire Batty                  	Trillium                      	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets 15 & Over
445	2	497	Cathy Manteghi                	O'Sullivan                    	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets 15 & Over
445	3	498	Leila Manteghi                	O'Sullivan                    	4	Boys & Girls Traditional Set Traditional Sets 15 & Over
598	1	210	Gannon Connors                	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
598	2	104	Brianna Adams                 	O'Keefe - NY                  	7	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
598	3	481	Madison Lyon                  	Fay-Healy                     	7	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
599	1	207	Liam Connolly                 	Drumcliffe                    	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	2	301	Laurie Ann Fields             	Short                         	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	3	734	Ryan Smith                    	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	4	708	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
810	1	358	Mary Hallahan                 	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	2	1501	                              	                              	8	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	2	137	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	8	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	3	171	Erin Carey                    	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	4	1500	                              	                              	8	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	4	316	Hayden-Grace Francis          	Campbell - NY                 	8	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	4	465	Amanda Littlejohn             	McMahon                       	8	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	4	615	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
811	1	171	Erin Carey                    	Boland                        	3	Boys & Girls Baking Brown Soda Bread  All Ages
811	2	766	Grace Thomson                 	Farrell - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Baking Brown Soda Bread  All Ages
811	3	1500	                              	                              	3	Boys & Girls Baking Brown Soda Bread  All Ages
821	1	784	Colleen Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	1	Boys & Girls Art & Music Traditional Needlework 16 & Over
830	1	137	Casey Biederman               	Campbell - NY                 	3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
830	2	572	Tara Murphy                   	Drumcliffe                    	3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
830	3	544	Sean Meyer                    	Drumcliffe                    	3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
831	1	381	Taylor Hildreth               	Mahoney                       	4	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
831	2	189	Laurent Choinière-Shields	Short                         	4	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
831	3	187	étienne Choinière-Sh	Short                         	4	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
831	3	650	Maggie Radak                  	Cummins                       	4	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
832	1	357	Alice Hallahan                	Young School                  	2	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
832	2	497	Cathy Manteghi                	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
840	1	326	Brittanie Gage                	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult
840	2	403	Gina Johnson                  	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult
840	3	282	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult
840	3	1000	Petra Herman                  	Young                         	4	Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult
841	1	326	Brittanie Gage                	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
841	2	403	Gina Johnson                  	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
841	3	282	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
842	1	403	Gina Johnson                  	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Adult Slip Jig Adult
842	2	1000	Petra Herman                  	Young                         	3	Boys & Girls Adult Slip Jig Adult
842	3	326	Brittanie Gage                	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Adult Slip Jig Adult
843	1	1000	Petra Herman                  	Young                         	4	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
843	2	282	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
843	2	403	Gina Johnson                  	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
843	3	326	Brittanie Gage                	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
860	1	553	Kevin Miller                  	Young School                  	2	Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By the Book Adult
860	2	551	Colleen Miles                 	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By the Book Adult
902	1	357	Alice Hallahan                	Young School                  	1	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 15 & Over
903	1	639	Lily Powell                   	McDonald                      	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 07 All
903	2	350	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 07 All
904	1	418	Rebecca Kearney               	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
904	2	395	Maura Ingraham                	Carle                         	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
904	2	757	Shannon Sweeney               	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
908	1	663	Kristin Redmond               	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Reel  Under 16 All
908	2	434	Paige Kippley                 	McCarthy                      	7	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Reel  Under 16 All
908	3	428	MacKenzie Kimball             	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Reel  Under 16 All
912	1	623	Laurel Parker                 	McDonald                      	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
912	2	697	Mikaela Scanlon               	McDonald                      	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
913	1	416	Rose Keady                    	McDonald                      	8	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
913	2	255	Abigail Donaahue              	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
913	3	629	Ryleigh Peterson              	McDonald                      	8	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
914	1	139	Amanda Blanton                	McCarthy                      	6	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
914	2	150	Kathleen Bretz                	Young School                  	6	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
914	3	163	Molly Caldwell                	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
922	1	673	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	1	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 15 All
923	1	819	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	7	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
923	2	315	MacKenzie Foor                	Ashford                       	7	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
923	2	324	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
923	2	729	Kaylee Skeval                 	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
923	3	641	Rachel Prikazsky              	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
924	1	501	Madelyn Markewich             	McDonald                      	1	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 07 All
932	1	497	Cathy Manteghi                	O'Sullivan                    	1	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 15 & Over
933	1	523	Maire-Kate McGlynn            	Drumcliffe                    	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
933	2	443	Natalie Krause                	McDonald                      	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
934	1	760	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez                        	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
934	2	420	Emily Keenan                  	Carle                         	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
934	3	382	Mary Katherine Hillebrand     	Rochez                        	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
 

Preliminary and Championship

Fingerlakes Feis 2007 As Tabulated by Carrie Schrader Rebis & Jim Montague, FeisWeb.Com on Sat Nov 3
Overall ReCap:There were 232 PC & OC Champions registered while 189 actually danced. 107 were awarded (56.6%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:19 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There were 2 rounds for PC & OC.

.
9:57 AM
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 >  #509 Jaiden Maunder ( Reaney )
2 < 218 >  #492 Aliyah Siobhan Malik ( Fay-Healy )
3 < 205 >  #749 Meghann Stark ( Reaney )
4 < 197 >  #292 Ellie Evans ( Corrigan )
.
10:41 AM
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
9 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 >  #192 Nyles Church ( Reaney )
2 < 215 >  #395 Maura Ingraham ( Carle )
3 < 187.5 >  #110 Leslie Amato ( Johnston )
4 < 184 >  #657 Triona Reaney-Brown ( Reaney )
5 < 159 >  #269 Hannah Dugan ( Young School )
.
11:55 AM
Event #511 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
12 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 >  #104 Brianna Adams ( O'Keefe - NY )
2 < 240 >  #202 Marin Collins ( O'Sullivan )
3 < 188.5 >  #607 Caroline O'Neil ( Bell )
4 < 179 >  #818 Samantha Woolford ( Boland )
5 < 168 >  #488 Emily Mahana ( Ashford )
.
1:29 PM
Event #512 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
19 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 >  #151 Elizabeth Brosnan ( Johnston )
2 < 200.5 >  #265 Kelly Downes ( Johnston )
3 < 195.5 >  #796 Kelly Elizabeth Walsh ( Boland )
4 < 195 >  #568 Rachel Munnett ( Johnston )
5 < 161 >  #712 Elizabeth Selkis ( Boland )
6 < 155 >  #709 Megan Scissons ( Fay-Healy )
7 < 154 >  #330 Christina Gates ( Rochez )
8 < 150 >  #483 Alexis MacCallum ( Reaney )
9 < 146.5 >  #275 Michael Dunning ( Drumcliffe )
.
2:39 PM
Event #513 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
28 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 >  #804 Emily Wheeler ( Johnston )
2 < 203 >  #718 Danielle Sheehan ( Johnston )
3 < 195.5 >  #304 Olivia Fisher ( Plummer )
4 < 181 >  #179 Kate Caughey ( Reaney )
5 < 167 >  #546 Megan Midgley ( Masterson )
6 < 165 >  #462 Claire Leisner ( O'Keefe - NY )
7 < 161.5 >  #298 Kylie Fenelon ( Campbell - NY )
8 < 144 >  #262 Meghan Dougherty ( Boland )
9 < 133 >  #606 Morgan O'Leary ( Young School )
10 < 126.5 >  #493 Clare Malone ( Boland )
11 < 120 >  #560 Bridget Morgan ( O'Keefe - NY )
12 < 119 >  #608 Madeleine O'Neil ( Bell )
.
3:50 PM
Event #514 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
13 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 >  #338 Ally Gilmour ( Reaney )
2 < 210 >  #733 Meghan Smith ( Reaney )
3 < 203 >  #472 Sarah Loud ( Clann Na Cara )
4 < 184.5 >  #645 Rachel Prutsman ( McMahon )
5 < 177 >  #570 Clare Murphy ( Drumcliffe )
.
4:32 PM
Event #515 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Ann Marie Leonard , Ron Plummer & Anne-Marie O'Donnell 
23 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 >  #261 Liandra Doonan ( Short )
2 < 225 >  #500 Sarah Marcus ( Rochez )
3 < 216 >  #368 Christine Hardy ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh )
4 < 170 >  #284 Theresa Egloff ( Butler-Sheehan )
5 < 164.5 >  #722 Leah Shepherd ( Short )
6 < 152.5 >  #347 Shannon Graves ( McCarthy )
7 < 149.5 >  #558 Cassandra Moran ( Boland )
8 < 149 >  #243 Hanna David ( Campbell - NY )
9 < 138.5 >  #478 Katie Lynch ( Drumcliffe )
10 < 134 >  #736 Brianna Snyder ( Clann Na Cara )
.
4:51 PM
Event #516 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
15 Registered, 13 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 >  #732 Jessica Smith ( Reaney )
2 < 227.5 >  #386 Leah Hodder ( Young School )
3 < 203 >  #812 Meaghan Williams ( O'Keefe - NY )
4 < 175 >  #218 Julia Cote ( Short )
5 < 171 >  #131 Emma Begbie ( Boland )
6 < 164 >  #547 Meghan Mieczkowski ( Drumcliffe )
7 < 162 >  #755 Meredith Stone ( McCarthy )
.
5:16 PM
Event #517 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Ann Marie Leonard , Ron Plummer & Anne-Marie O'Donnell 
14 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 >  #506 Kelsey Martin ( Clann Na Cara )
2 < 199 >  #792 Kathleen Varlow ( Graham )
3 < 177 >  #734 Ryan Smith ( Butler-Sheehan )
4 < 175 >  #619 Katelyn Palka ( Clann Na Cara )
5 T < 173 >  #612 Katie O'Rourke ( Fay-Healy )
5 T < 173 >  #1001 Meagan Maloney ( Clann Na Cara )
6 < 158 >  #305 Bailey Fitzgerald ( Boland )
.
5:05 PM
Event #518 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
5 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 >  #772 Patricia Townsend ( Short )
2 < 250 >  #451 Anne Lally ( Masterson )
3 < 190 >  #554 Samantha Miller ( Young School )
4 < 185 >  #791 Katlin VanVorst ( Boland )
1 T < 240 >  #272 Wayne Dunbar ( Young School )
1 T < 240 >  #531 Leanne McLean ( Fay-Healy )
2 < 235 >  #429 Megan King ( McDonald )
3 < 181 >  #453 Chelsey LaPlante ( Short )
4 < 172 >  #331 Erin Gatrone ( Butler-Sheehan )
.
10:19 AM
Event #609 Open Girls Championship Under 9
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 >  #618 Kylie Paliani ( Corrigan )
.
10:23 AM
Event #611 Open Girls Championship Under 11
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
5 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 >  #366 Stacey Hannan ( McGinley )
2 < 250 >  #454 Meghan Largo ( Campbell - NY )
3 < 195 >  #156 Erin Buckley ( Boland )
4 < 180 >  #765 Ryan Eileen Thie ( O'Sullivan )
.
11:34 AM
Event #613 Open Girls Championship Under 13
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
20 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 >  #162 Colleen Byrnes ( Johnston )
2 < 210 >  #663 Kristin Redmond ( Johnston )
3 < 200 >  #828 Merry Jo Devine ( Johnston )
4 < 172.5 >  #216 Brianna Corcoran ( Johnston )
5 < 160.5 >  #163 Molly Caldwell ( Johnston )
6 < 158.5 >  #457 Maggie Lawler ( Young School )
7 < 150 >  #398 Sarah Jabour ( Boland )
8 < 147.5 >  #442 Brittany Krause ( Drumcliffe )
.
12:55 PM
Event #615 Open Girls Championship Under 15
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
18 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 >  #458 Patrice Lawless ( Boland )
2 < 228 >  #447 Mary Katherine Kulp ( Clann Na Cara )
3 < 215 >  #367 Allison Hardy ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh )
4 < 183.5 >  #646 Emma Putman ( Campbell - NY )
5 < 178.5 >  #735 Hayley Patricia Smock ( Drumcliffe )
6 < 153 >  #185 Kerry Chella ( Clann Na Cara )
.
1:55 PM
Event #617 Open Girls Championship Under 17
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
10 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 >  #834 Natasha Woytiuk ( Short )
2 < 215 >  #768 Chelsea Tobin ( Boland )
3 < 205 >  #669 Mackenzie Riley ( Farrell - NY )
.
3:06 PM
Event #619 Open Girls Championship Under 19
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
10 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 >  #476 Courtney Lussier ( Boland )
2 < 250 >  #633 Jenna Piecuch ( Woodgate )
3 < 192.5 >  #346 Monica Graves ( McCarthy )
4 < 174.5 >  #632 Jackie Piecuch ( Woodgate )
.
4:12 PM
Event #620 Open Ladies Championship 19 & Over
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
8 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 >  #297 Kellyanne Farrell ( Inishfree )
2 < 225 >  #670 Colleen Robinson ( Woodgate )
3 < 185 >  #399 Katie Jamieson ( Drumcliffe )
.
11:27 AM
Event #713 Open Boys Championship Under 13
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 >  #210 Gannon Connors ( Drumcliffe )
.
12:48 PM
Event #715 Open Boys Championship Under 15
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 >  #688 Peter Ryan ( O'Keefe - NY )
2 < 225 >  #207 Liam Connolly ( Drumcliffe )
.
3:39 PM
Event #718 Open Mens Championship 17 & Over
Judged by Ryan Carroll , Cathy Spencer Revis & Donny Golden 
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 >  #505 Kyle Martens ( Boland )
2 < 225 >  #242 Andre Davcev ( Young School )

Return To Results Menu Page