Finger Lakes Feis 2008

Prelim and Champ

Return To Results Menu Page

Comp	Place	Dancer	Name				School				Count	Description
101	1	576	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	2	172	Katelyn Channels              	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	3	559	Molly Kate Smock              	Drumcliffe                    	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
102	1	559	Molly Kate Smock              	Drumcliffe                    	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	2	172	Katelyn Channels              	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	3	576	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
104	1	422	Aine McIntyre                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	2	335	Cassidy Kelly                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	2	396	Quinn Mannion                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	3	182	Lauren Clifford               	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	3	321	Kendall Jenkins               	Butler-Sheehan                	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	220	Erin Davis                    	O'Keefe - NY                  	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	303	Reilly Holtman                	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	316	meredith james                	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	345	Deirdre Kivlehan              	Drumcliffe                    	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	363	Emily Laber                   	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	367	julia Lasher                  	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	414	Jillian McGinley              	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	443	Ryan Murphy                   	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	497	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	526	Maeve Ryan                    	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	5	605	Anna Wallace                  	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
105	1	422	Aine McIntyre                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	2	396	Quinn Mannion                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	3	335	Cassidy Kelly                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	4	321	Kendall Jenkins               	Butler-Sheehan                	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	5	443	Ryan Murphy                   	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	5	497	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	5	526	Maeve Ryan                    	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
106	1	422	Aine McIntyre                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06 All
106	2	303	Reilly Holtman                	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06 All
106	3	396	Quinn Mannion                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06 All
107	1	305	Erin Houghtaling              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	2	125	Maura Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	2	423	Mairead McIntyre              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	2	436	Maisie Moses                  	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	2	578	Molly Sullivan                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	146	Jasmine Brockway              	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	283	Greta Hahn                    	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	288	Elizabeth Hammerschmidt       	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	360	Kaija Kunttu                  	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	432	Arleigh Monahan               	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	508	Esther Richardson             	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	575	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
108	1	578	Molly Sullivan                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	2	423	Mairead McIntyre              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	2	432	Arleigh Monahan               	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	305	Erin Houghtaling              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	436	Maisie Moses                  	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	575	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
109	1	423	Mairead McIntyre              	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	2	125	Maura Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	3	305	Erin Houghtaling              	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
110	1	464	Caroline Opalenick            	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	2	400	Joanna Maressa                	Drumcliffe                    	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	3	459	Lily O'Bryan                  	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	4	501	Katelyn Reifsnyder            	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	103	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	113	Karissa Armbruster            	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	277	Katherine Graziano            	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	412	Ailish McDevitt               	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	562	MaryMargaret Spencer          	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
111	1	400	Joanna Maressa                	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	2	501	Katelyn Reifsnyder            	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	3	103	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	4	412	Ailish McDevitt               	McDonald                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
112	1	459	Lily O'Bryan                  	McDonald                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	2	400	Joanna Maressa                	Drumcliffe                    	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	3	501	Katelyn Reifsnyder            	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	4	464	Caroline Opalenick            	McDonald                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
113	1	224	Marleah Dentes                	Montague                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	2	108	Amelia Anderson               	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	3	144	Bryan Bremer                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
114	1	108	Amelia Anderson               	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	2	224	Marleah Dentes                	Montague                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	3	144	Bryan Bremer                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
116	1	339	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	2	215	Cassidy D'Addario             	Montague                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	3	410	Erin McClary                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
117	1	410	Erin McClary                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	2	215	Cassidy D'Addario             	Montague                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	3	339	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
118	1	224	Marleah Dentes                	Montague                      	0	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10 / 2 yr
118	2	215	Cassidy D'Addario             	Montague                      	0	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10 / 2 yr
118	3	339	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald                      	0	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10 / 2 yr
118	3	410	Erin McClary                  	Johnston                      	0	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10 / 2 yr
119	1	352	Karli Kramer                  	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
119	2	306	Bonnie Huegel                 	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
119	3	511	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
120	1	511	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 11
120	2	306	Bonnie Huegel                 	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 11
120	3	352	Karli Kramer                  	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 11
122	1	179	Megan Clancy                  	McDonald                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
122	2	233	Cassidy Doster                	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
122	3	278	Ashley Grey                   	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
122	3	482	Angela Paul                   	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
123	1	179	Megan Clancy                  	McDonald                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
123	2	233	Cassidy Doster                	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
123	3	278	Ashley Grey                   	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
123	3	482	Angela Paul                   	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
124	1	179	Megan Clancy                  	McDonald                      	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 12
201	1	487	Keara Polovick                	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	2	201	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	3	199	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	3	447	Victoria Neville              	Carle                         	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
202	1	487	Keara Polovick                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	2	201	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	3	199	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
203	1	487	Keara Polovick                	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
206	1	208	Hailey Curtis                 	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	2	438	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	2	549	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	3	348	Megan Knoll                   	McMahon                       	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	4	485	Mackenzie Pierchala           	Woodgate-Shamrock             	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207	1	485	Mackenzie Pierchala           	Woodgate-Shamrock             	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	2	549	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	3	438	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	3	591	Catherine Urquhart            	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	4	173	Molly Channels                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	4	348	Megan Knoll                   	McMahon                       	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
208	1	208	Hailey Curtis                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	2	438	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	3	485	Mackenzie Pierchala           	Woodgate-Shamrock             	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	4	549	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	4	609	Heather Watt                  	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
209	1	609	Heather Watt                  	Trillium                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 All
209	2	591	Catherine Urquhart            	O'Sullivan                    	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 All
209	3	549	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 All
209	4	208	Hailey Curtis                 	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 All
210	1	208	Hailey Curtis                 	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
211	1	495	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	2	249	Nathaniel Emerson             	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	2	402	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	2	800	Diana Polovick                	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	102	Emma Albach                   	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	351	Molly Jean Kotzin             	Ashford                       	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	372	Erin Lehmann                  	Butler-Sheehan                	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	452	Margaret O.Shea               	O'Grady-Quinlan               	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	458	Meghan O'Brien                	Ashford                       	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	577	Madeline Sullivan             	McDonald                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
212	1	495	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	2	402	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	2	577	Madeline Sullivan             	McDonald                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	3	102	Emma Albach                   	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	3	372	Erin Lehmann                  	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
213	1	800	Diana Polovick                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	2	452	Margaret O.Shea               	O'Grady-Quinlan               	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	3	351	Molly Jean Kotzin             	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
214	1	116	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	2	300	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	3	495	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	3	592	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	4	600	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	5	351	Molly Jean Kotzin             	Ashford                       	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
215	1	401	Madelyn Markewich             	McDonald                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	2	600	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	3	495	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	4	300	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	4	494	Caleigh Reagan                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	5	416	Grace McGinnity               	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
216	1	223	Sara Dempsey                  	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	2	484	Erin Pierchala                	Woodgate-Shamrock             	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	3	207	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	3	615	Elizabeth White               	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	4	174	Sarah Channels                	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	5	150	Emma Bryant                   	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	5	291	Kathleen Harrigan             	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
217	1	223	Sara Dempsey                  	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	2	560	Holly Sparklin                	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	3	207	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	4	484	Erin Pierchala                	Woodgate-Shamrock             	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	5	259	Megan Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	5	546	Olivia Shaw                   	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	5	615	Elizabeth White               	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
218	1	615	Elizabeth White               	Ashford                       	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	2	560	Holly Sparklin                	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	3	223	Sara Dempsey                  	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	3	484	Erin Pierchala                	Woodgate-Shamrock             	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	4	207	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	5	291	Kathleen Harrigan             	Ashford                       	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
219	1	259	Megan Fitzpatrick             	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	2	229	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	2	546	Olivia Shaw                   	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	3	174	Sarah Channels                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	3	207	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	3	223	Sara Dempsey                  	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
220	1	229	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	2	327	Katherine Johnston            	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	2	597	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	3	207	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	3	223	Sara Dempsey                  	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	3	546	Olivia Shaw                   	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
221	1	286	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	184	Spencer Cole                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	616	Shannon White                 	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	264	Amber Ford                    	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
222	1	264	Amber Ford                    	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	2	286	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	184	Spencer Cole                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
223	1	538	Magdalena Schmidt             	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	2	621	Cassie Wood                   	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	231	Tara Donovan                  	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
224	1	184	Spencer Cole                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	2	279	Cally Griffin                 	McDonald                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	3	286	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
225	1	279	Cally Griffin                 	McDonald                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	2	616	Shannon White                 	Ashford                       	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	3	184	Spencer Cole                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	4	554	Amanda Skrypka                	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
226	1	496	John Reardon                  	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	2	453	Eimile O'Brien                	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	3	318	Brianna Janiszewski           	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	3	586	Katelynn Thompson             	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
227	1	290	Brooke Harig                  	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	2	430	Jacqueline Miller             	Rochez                        	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	3	483	Alexis Pawluk                 	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	3	496	John Reardon                  	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
228	1	550	Meghan Silvia                 	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	2	430	Jacqueline Miller             	Rochez                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	3	265	Joie-lyn Fox                  	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	4	123	Caitlin Barron                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	4	196	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	4	318	Brianna Janiszewski           	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
229	1	496	John Reardon                  	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	2	214	Shannon Dablock               	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	2	483	Alexis Pawluk                 	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	3	196	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	3	285	Eadan Halloran                	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
230	1	586	Katelynn Thompson             	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	2	196	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	2	290	Brooke Harig                  	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	3	453	Eimile O'Brien                	Ashford                       	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
231	1	434	Melissa Moran                 	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	1	625	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	2	370	Erin Leach                    	Montague                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	2	455	Jacqueline O'Brien            	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	3	109	Lydia Anderson                	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	3	513	Robert Robbins                	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	3	522	Elizabeth Russell             	McDonald                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	3	555	Meghan Skrypka                	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
232	1	434	Melissa Moran                 	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	2	109	Lydia Anderson                	Butler-Sheehan                	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	3	370	Erin Leach                    	Montague                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	3	455	Jacqueline O'Brien            	Butler-Sheehan                	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
233	1	434	Melissa Moran                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
233	2	625	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
233	3	370	Erin Leach                    	Montague                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
239	1	488	Rachel Prikazsky              	McDonald                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
239	2	454	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
239	3	522	Elizabeth Russell             	McDonald                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
240	1	454	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
240	2	488	Rachel Prikazsky              	McDonald                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
240	3	522	Elizabeth Russell             	McDonald                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
242	1	612	Elizabeth Weaver              	Young School                  	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
301	1	124	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	2	275	Abigail Graham-Luke           	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	3	129	Danielle Batz                 	Clann Na Cara                 	5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
302	1	275	Abigail Graham-Luke           	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	2	129	Danielle Batz                 	Clann Na Cara                 	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	3	124	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
303	1	275	Abigail Graham-Luke           	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
303	2	129	Danielle Batz                 	Clann Na Cara                 	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
303	3	124	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
306	1	116	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	2	494	Caleigh Reagan                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	3	389	Clare Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	3	592	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
307	1	281	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	2	116	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	3	300	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	3	528	Sierra Sander                 	McDonald                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
308	1	281	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	2	162	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	2	300	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	3	116	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	4	389	Clare Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	4	592	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
309	1	281	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
309	2	129	Danielle Batz                 	Clann Na Cara                 	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
309	3	124	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
309	3	275	Abigail Graham-Luke           	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
310	1	124	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
310	2	275	Abigail Graham-Luke           	Young School                  	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
310	2	293	Taylor Heineman               	McMahon                       	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
310	3	162	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
310	3	528	Sierra Sander                 	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
311	1	606	Jessica Walsh                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	2	320	Colleen Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	327	Katherine Johnston            	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	502	Eileen Reinhardt              	Drumcliffe                    	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	4	380	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	225	Allison DiFulvio              	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	334	Emily Keenan                  	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	349	Lauren Kolassa                	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	375	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	480	Katie Parrish                 	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
312	1	606	Jessica Walsh                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	2	320	Colleen Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	365	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	502	Eileen Reinhardt              	Drumcliffe                    	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	4	229	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	5	385	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
313	1	606	Jessica Walsh                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	2	365	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	3	320	Colleen Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	4	327	Katherine Johnston            	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	4	385	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	5	225	Allison DiFulvio              	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	5	273	Rowan Goodman                 	Rince Na Sonas                	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	5	380	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	5	502	Eileen Reinhardt              	Drumcliffe                    	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
314	1	331	Kara Kallfelz                 	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	1	380	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	2	253	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	2	606	Jessica Walsh                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	193	Molly Conway                  	Rince Na Sonas                	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	225	Allison DiFulvio              	Carle                         	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	349	Lauren Kolassa                	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	365	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
315	1	273	Rowan Goodman                 	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	2	253	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	2	365	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	3	193	Molly Conway                  	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	3	380	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	3	385	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	3	502	Eileen Reinhardt              	Drumcliffe                    	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
316	1	244	Regina Dziergas               	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	1	593	Rhiannon Urquhart             	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	2	362	Breanna Laber                 	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	2	413	Brigid McGinley               	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	161	Shannon Cantlon               	Rochez                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	418	Brenna McGovern-Lind          	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	486	Emma Pitnick                  	Johnson                       	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	521	Brittany Rudd                 	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
317	1	413	Brigid McGinley               	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	2	212	Morgan Cussen                 	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	2	593	Rhiannon Urquhart             	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	244	Regina Dziergas               	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	415	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	418	Brenna McGovern-Lind          	Carle                         	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	477	Neah Palmer                   	Carle                         	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	579	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez                        	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
318	1	205	Claire Cuffney                	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	2	212	Morgan Cussen                 	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	2	263	MacKenzie Foor                	Ashford                       	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	3	195	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	3	213	Sara Cussen                   	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	3	383	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	3	413	Brigid McGinley               	Ashford                       	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	3	418	Brenna McGovern-Lind          	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	3	579	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
319	1	244	Regina Dziergas               	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	2	521	Brittany Rudd                 	McCarthy                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	486	Emma Pitnick                  	Johnson                       	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	599	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	4	212	Morgan Cussen                 	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	5	362	Breanna Laber                 	Boland                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	5	418	Brenna McGovern-Lind          	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	5	541	Anna Schug                    	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	5	579	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
320	1	244	Regina Dziergas               	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	2	332	Rebecca Kearney               	Rince Na Sonas                	17	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	362	Breanna Laber                 	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	486	Emma Pitnick                  	Johnson                       	17	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	579	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	4	626	Bridget Yankowski             	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	5	122	Caroline Barrett              	Carle                         	17	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	5	383	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	17	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	5	415	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School                  	17	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
321	1	250	Kathleen Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	2	357	Emily Kreitsek                	Ashford                       	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	2	493	Kelsey Quilty                 	Trillium                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	3	421	Sarah McGuire                 	Young School                  	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	4	243	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	5	112	Megan Anger                   	Cummins                       	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	5	411	Allison McCune                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
322	1	493	Kelsey Quilty                 	Trillium                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	2	196	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	2	250	Kathleen Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	357	Emily Kreitsek                	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	4	550	Meghan Silvia                 	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	4	586	Katelynn Thompson             	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
323	1	357	Emily Kreitsek                	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	2	324	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	2	411	Allison McCune                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	3	250	Kathleen Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	3	421	Sarah McGuire                 	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	4	112	Megan Anger                   	Cummins                       	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
324	1	243	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	2	112	Megan Anger                   	Cummins                       	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	2	491	Mary Purdy                    	Drumcliffe                    	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	3	250	Kathleen Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	3	272	Conlan Goodman                	Rince Na Sonas                	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	3	421	Sarah McGuire                 	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	4	324	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	4	493	Kelsey Quilty                 	Trillium                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
325	1	498	Madeline Recore               	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	2	250	Kathleen Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	3	243	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	3	550	Meghan Silvia                 	Drumcliffe                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	4	214	Shannon Dablock               	Ashford                       	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	5	272	Conlan Goodman                	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	5	421	Sarah McGuire                 	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
326	1	322	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	2	481	Kelly Patterson               	Woodgate-Shamrock             	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	2	488	Rachel Prikazsky              	McDonald                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	3	168	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	4	133	Mackenzie Bettinger           	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	4	197	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	266	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	573	Lauren St-Germain             	Trillium                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	590	Rachel Troy                   	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
327	1	488	Rachel Prikazsky              	McDonald                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	2	322	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	3	133	Mackenzie Bettinger           	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	4	330	Montana Jones                 	Fay-Healy                     	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	4	625	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	5	481	Kelly Patterson               	Woodgate-Shamrock             	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	5	573	Lauren St-Germain             	Trillium                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	5	580	Sierra Talbot                 	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
328	1	542	Gabrielle Schug               	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	2	437	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	133	Mackenzie Bettinger           	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	322	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	4	197	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	4	227	Shelby Dolan                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	4	266	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
329	1	542	Gabrielle Schug               	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	226	Lauren DiFulvio               	Carle                         	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	406	Ellis Breanne Maveety         	Trillium                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	133	Mackenzie Bettinger           	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	197	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	227	Shelby Dolan                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	481	Kelly Patterson               	Woodgate-Shamrock             	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	530	Kristin Sapienza              	O'Keefe - NY                  	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	590	Rachel Troy                   	Rince Na Sonas                	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	625	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
330	1	437	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	2	235	Ashlee Dow                    	McMahon                       	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	197	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	266	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	530	Kristin Sapienza              	O'Keefe - NY                  	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	590	Rachel Troy                   	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	625	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
331	1	395	Erin  Maloney                 	O'Keefe - NY                  	7	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	2	167	Madison Carter                	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	192	Bridget Conway                	Rince Na Sonas                	7	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
333	1	395	Erin  Maloney                 	O'Keefe - NY                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	2	251	Michaela Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	2	537	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	3	192	Bridget Conway                	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	3	454	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
334	1	537	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	2	198	Maeve Cooper                  	McMahon                       	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	3	192	Bridget Conway                	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	3	329	Emily Jones                   	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
335	1	395	Erin  Maloney                 	O'Keefe - NY                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	2	198	Maeve Cooper                  	McMahon                       	5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	3	563	Molly Spinek                  	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
336	1	120	Jeremiah Bamper               	Drumcliffe                    	3	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	2	456	Jillian O'Brien               	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	3	424	Sarah McKinley                	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
337	1	424	Sarah McKinley                	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
337	2	251	Michaela Ennis                	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
337	3	192	Bridget Conway                	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
337	3	454	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	4	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
338	1	456	Jillian O'Brien               	Butler-Sheehan                	2	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	2	424	Sarah McKinley                	Young School                  	2	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
339	1	425	Shelby McNeilly               	McDonald                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	2	424	Sarah McKinley                	Young School                  	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	3	507	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
340	1	425	Shelby McNeilly               	McDonald                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	2	507	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	3	424	Sarah McKinley                	Young School                  	6	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
346	1	457	Jordana O'Brien               	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
346	2	377	Lynann Lorenz                 	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
346	3	204	Ashley Crouse                 	Short                         	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
346	3	543	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
346	4	121	Caitie Barrett                	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
347	1	613	Annemarie Weigert             	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 14 & Over
347	2	377	Lynann Lorenz                 	Carle                         	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 14 & Over
347	3	557	Kelsey Smith                  	Couperus                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 14 & Over
348	1	204	Ashley Crouse                 	Short                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
348	2	445	Tara Murphy                   	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
348	3	543	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
348	4	121	Caitie Barrett                	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
348	5	377	Lynann Lorenz                 	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
348	5	504	Sydney  Reynolds              	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
348	5	613	Annemarie Weigert             	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
349	1	445	Tara Murphy                   	Butler-Sheehan                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
349	2	295	Leanne Herba                  	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
349	3	204	Ashley Crouse                 	Short                         	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
349	3	457	Jordana O'Brien               	Butler-Sheehan                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
349	4	127	Claire Batty                  	Trillium                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
349	4	202	Erin Crossen                  	McMahon                       	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
350	1	204	Ashley Crouse                 	Short                         	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 14 & Over
350	2	457	Jordana O'Brien               	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 14 & Over
350	3	121	Caitie Barrett                	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 14 & Over
350	4	445	Tara Murphy                   	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 14 & Over
350	4	504	Sydney  Reynolds              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 14 & Over
350	5	529	Lauren Santella               	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 14 & Over
401	1	188	Drew Connolly                 	Drumcliffe                    	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
401	2	532	Sinead Sargeant               	O'Keefe - NY                  	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
401	3	293	Taylor Heineman               	McMahon                       	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
402	1	564	Shannon Spinek                	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
402	2	532	Sinead Sargeant               	O'Keefe - NY                  	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
402	3	293	Taylor Heineman               	McMahon                       	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
406	1	566	Abby Stack                    	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	2	118	Piper Bailey                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	2	627	Abel Zavitz                   	McMahon                       	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	3	209	Kaitlyn Curtis                	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
407	1	240	Margaret Dunning              	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	2	209	Kaitlyn Curtis                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	3	375	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
408	1	209	Kaitlyn Curtis                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
408	2	118	Piper Bailey                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
408	2	532	Sinead Sargeant               	O'Keefe - NY                  	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
408	3	188	Drew Connolly                 	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
408	3	240	Margaret Dunning              	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
409	1	209	Kaitlyn Curtis                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
409	2	240	Margaret Dunning              	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
409	3	188	Drew Connolly                 	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
409	3	532	Sinead Sargeant               	O'Keefe - NY                  	7	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 All
410	1	209	Kaitlyn Curtis                	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
410	1	253	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
410	2	240	Margaret Dunning              	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
410	2	331	Kara Kallfelz                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
410	3	188	Drew Connolly                 	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09 All
411	1	165	Meghan Carroll                	O'Keefe - NY                  	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	2	332	Rebecca Kearney               	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	383	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	506	Courtney Richardson           	O'Keefe - NY                  	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
412	1	506	Courtney Richardson           	O'Keefe - NY                  	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	2	122	Caroline Barrett              	Carle                         	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	2	332	Rebecca Kearney               	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	3	521	Brittany Rudd                 	McCarthy                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	3	541	Anna Schug                    	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
413	1	122	Caroline Barrett              	Carle                         	3	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	2	195	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	3	506	Courtney Richardson           	O'Keefe - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
414	1	195	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	2	506	Courtney Richardson           	O'Keefe - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	3	165	Meghan Carroll                	O'Keefe - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
415	1	599	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	3	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
415	2	165	Meghan Carroll                	O'Keefe - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
415	3	521	Brittany Rudd                 	McCarthy                      	3	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
416	1	287	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	2	272	Conlan Goodman                	Rince Na Sonas                	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	3	164	Elisabeth Carpenter           	Broesler                      	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	4	473	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	5	498	Madeline Recore               	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
417	1	287	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	2	498	Madeline Recore               	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	3	473	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	4	164	Elisabeth Carpenter           	Broesler                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
418	1	478	Monica Panzer                 	Clann Na Cara                 	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	2	344	Sarah Kirkpatrick             	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	2	473	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	3	164	Elisabeth Carpenter           	Broesler                      	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	3	450	Adrianna Noone                	O'Keefe - NY                  	8	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
419	1	478	Monica Panzer                 	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	2	344	Sarah Kirkpatrick             	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	2	450	Adrianna Noone                	O'Keefe - NY                  	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	3	473	Kelly Palamar                 	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	3	491	Mary Purdy                    	Drumcliffe                    	9	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
421	1	154	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	1	539	Claire Schroeder              	Clann Na Cara                 	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	2	505	Brittany Richardson           	O'Keefe - NY                  	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	347	Katelyn Knoll                 	McMahon                       	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	479	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	4	340	Courtney Kenny                	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
422	1	106	Laura Amato                   	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	1	479	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	2	154	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	2	340	Courtney Kenny                	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	319	Allison Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	548	Claire Sheen                  	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
423	1	539	Claire Schroeder              	Clann Na Cara                 	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	2	340	Courtney Kenny                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	106	Laura Amato                   	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	479	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	4	319	Allison Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	4	347	Katelyn Knoll                 	McMahon                       	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
424	1	340	Courtney Kenny                	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	1	548	Claire Sheen                  	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	2	106	Laura Amato                   	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	2	280	Erinn Grover                  	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	319	Allison Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	465	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	479	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
425	1	319	Allison Jarv                  	Butler-Fearon-Oconnor         	4	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
425	2	465	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	4	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
425	3	556	Cassidy Smith                 	Couperus                      	4	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
425	4	330	Montana Jones                 	Fay-Healy                     	4	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
426	1	602	Sara  Volo                    	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	2	222	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	3	136	Logan Bicknell                	Carle                         	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	3	500	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	3	537	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	3	585	Emily Thomas                  	O'Keefe - NY                  	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
427	1	203	Jennifer Crossen              	McMahon                       	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	2	167	Madison Carter                	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	2	500	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	210	McKenna Curtis                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	222	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	563	Molly Spinek                  	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
428	1	500	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	2	203	Jennifer Crossen              	McMahon                       	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	2	440	Carolyn Muller                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	3	210	McKenna Curtis                	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	3	395	Erin  Maloney                 	O'Keefe - NY                  	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	3	602	Sara  Volo                    	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
429	1	222	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	2	203	Jennifer Crossen              	McMahon                       	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	3	167	Madison Carter                	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	3	315	Ashley Jackson                	Clann Na Cara                 	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	3	500	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford                       	10	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
431	1	598	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	2	128	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	3	429	Erica Miller                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	3	462	Anna Olczyk                   	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	3	507	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
432	1	598	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	2	128	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	3	429	Erica Miller                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	3	462	Anna Olczyk                   	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	3	507	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
433	1	598	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	2	128	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	3	429	Erica Miller                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	3	462	Anna Olczyk                   	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	4	540	Maggie Schroeder              	Clann Na Cara                 	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
434	1	462	Anna Olczyk                   	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	2	540	Maggie Schroeder              	Clann Na Cara                 	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	3	598	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
435	1	128	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	2	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
435	2	598	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
441	1	341	JolieAnn Kilpatrick           	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over
441	2	254	Jaclyn Faliero                	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over
441	3	295	Leanne Herba                  	Boland                        	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over
441	4	186	Kerry Conley                  	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over
441	4	515	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over
441	5	200	Mary Katherine Cornfield      	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over
441	5	523	Marissa Russell               	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over
442	1	376	Brenna Longo                  	Burke-Conroy                  	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over
442	2	515	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over
442	3	216	Samantha Dailey               	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over
442	4	341	JolieAnn Kilpatrick           	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over
442	4	426	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over
442	5	127	Claire Batty                  	Trillium                      	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over
442	5	131	Ursula Beese                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over
442	5	202	Erin Crossen                  	McMahon                       	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over
442	5	618	Brooke Whitney                	Sheahan-Gormley               	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over
443	1	216	Samantha Dailey               	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
443	2	426	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
443	3	617	Brett Whitney                 	Sheahan-Gormley               	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
443	4	515	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
443	5	254	Jaclyn Faliero                	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
443	5	255	Colin Fanning                 	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
443	5	341	JolieAnn Kilpatrick           	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
443	5	376	Brenna Longo                  	Burke-Conroy                  	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
443	5	519	Alivia Roscoe                 	Woodgate-Shamrock             	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
443	5	523	Marissa Russell               	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over
444	1	216	Samantha Dailey               	Drumcliffe                    	21	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 14 & Over
444	2	341	JolieAnn Kilpatrick           	Butler-Sheehan                	21	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 14 & Over
444	3	426	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	21	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 14 & Over
444	4	255	Colin Fanning                 	Butler-Sheehan                	21	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 14 & Over
444	5	254	Jaclyn Faliero                	O'Sullivan                    	21	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 14 & Over
444	5	376	Brenna Longo                  	Burke-Conroy                  	21	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 14 & Over
444	5	449	Keslie Nolen                  	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 14 & Over
444	5	515	Bethany Roczen                	Butler-Sheehan                	21	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 14 & Over
444	5	523	Marissa Russell               	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Horn Pipe 14 & Over
445	1	204	Ashley Crouse                 	Short                         	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets 14 & Over
445	2	557	Kelsey Smith                  	Couperus                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets 14 & Over
445	3	127	Claire Batty                  	Trillium                      	5	Boys & Girls Open/Prizewinner Traditional Sets 14 & Over
598	1	191	Gannon Connors                	Drumcliffe                    	2	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
598	2	101	Brianna Adams                 	O'Keefe - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
599	1	255	Colin Fanning                 	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	2	391	Samantha Mailhot              	Short                         	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	3	238	Kerri Dulanski                	McMahon                       	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	3	543	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
810	1	902	                              	                              	2	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	2	901	                              	                              	2	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
832	1	298	Taylor Hildreth               	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
840	1	245	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	1	Boys & Girls Adult Reel Adult
841	1	245	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	1	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
842	1	245	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	1	Boys & Girls Adult Slip Jig Adult
843	1	245	Barry Edwards                 	Young School                  	1	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
860	1	361	Tiffany Kwiek                 	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By the Book Adult
861	1	170	Laura Centore                 	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Ceili 6 OR 8 Hand - By The Book Adult
902	1	479	Mary Panzetta                 	Rince Na Sonas                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
902	2	332	Rebecca Kearney               	Rince Na Sonas                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
908	1	115	Colleen Augello               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Reel  Under 16 All
908	2	260	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Reel  Under 16 All
908	3	495	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Reel  Under 16 All
912	1	454	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	1	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
922	1	611	Allison Weaver                	Young School                  	1	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 15 All
923	1	407	Erika Mayette                 	Drumcliffe                    	1	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
933	1	516	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	1	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
934	1	193	Molly Conway                  	Rince Na Sonas                	1	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
 

Preliminary and Championship

Finger Lakes Feis 2008 As Tabulated by Carrie Schrader, FeisWeb.Com on Sat Nov 1
Overall ReCap:  There were 161 PC & OC Champions registered for the feis and 139 danced. 79 were awarded (56.8%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 3:31 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There 2 rounds for PC and 2 rounds for OC.

.
10:06 AM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #525 MaryElisabeth Rustowicz ( McCarthy )
2 < 225 > #261 Brigid Flynn ( O'Sullivan )
3 < 188 > #534 Payton Sawyer ( Boland )
.
10:20 AM
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
12 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #115 Colleen Augello ( Johnston )
2 < 205 > #260 Rebecca Flanagan ( Johnston )
3 < 202 > #177 Nyles Church ( Reaney )
4 < 197.5 > #567 Shelby Stack ( Johnston )
5 < 163 > #595 Molly Vadala ( Johnston )
6 < 160.5 > #178 Molly Ciarla ( Johnston )
.
11:00 AM
Event #511 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
10 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > #257 Halle FitzGerald ( McCarthy )
2 < 209 > #152 Caitlyn Burke ( Clann Na Cara )
3 < 196 > #237 Hannah Dugan ( Young School )
4 < 191 > #282 Isabella Haber ( Johnston )
.
11:39 AM
Event #512 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Cathy Spencer-Revis
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #166 Bailey Carter ( Boland )
2 < 240 > #185 Marin Collins ( O'Sullivan )
3 < 200 > #143 Carly Bova ( Johnston )
4 < 174 > #390 Emily Mahana ( Ashford )
.
1:12 PM
Event #513 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #386 Alexis MacCallum ( Reaney )
2 < 225 > #441 Rachel Munnett ( Johnston )
3 < 213 > #267 Christina Gates ( Clann Na Cara )
4 < 175 > #236 Kelly M. Downes ( Johnston )
5 < 174 > #545 Elizabeth Selkis ( Boland )
6 < 165 > #417 Maire-Kate McGlynn ( Drumcliffe )
7 < 151.5 > #565 Clare St. Leger ( Johnston )
.
2:16 PM
Event #514 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
16 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 221 > #393 Clare Malone ( Boland )
2 < 220 > #547 Danielle Sheehan ( Johnston )
3 < 205 > #232 Ellen Dooley ( Boland )
4 < 191 > #451 Meghan Nowak ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
5 < 177 > #234 Meghan Dougherty ( Boland )
6 < 172.5 > #309 Mary Margaret Hughes ( Johnston )
7 < 150.5 > #571 Deirdre Stevens ( Boland )
.
3:24 PM
Event #515 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by AnneMarie Leonard, AnneMarie O'Donnell & Brenda Crossen-Finn
22 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 200 > #490 Rachel Prutsman ( McMahon )
2 < 189 > #268 Ally Gilmour ( Reaney )
3 < 179 > #274 Alexandria Graham ( Drumcliffe )
4 < 170 > #568 Katherine Stahlkopf ( Goggin-Carroll )
5 < 169 > #119 Leah Baker ( Boland )
6 < 166 > #135 Keleigh Bicknell ( Carle )
7 < 163 > #110 Taylor Andrushko ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
8 < 154 > #142 Emily Bond ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
9 < 153.5 > #126 Brittany Bates ( Goggin-Carroll )
10 < 141.5 > #391 Samantha Mailhot ( Short )
11 < 141 > #378 Sarah Loud ( Clann Na Cara )
.
3:31 PM
Event #516 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by AnneMarie Leonard, AnneMarie O'Donnell & Brenda Crossen-Finn
11 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > #219 Hanna David ( Broesler )
2 < 225 > #628 Leah Zembiec ( Johnston )
3 < 213 > #276 Shannon Graves ( McCarthy )
4 < 202.5 > #460 Kaitlyn OHara ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
5 < 183.5 > #248 Theresa Egloff ( Butler-Sheehan )
.
2:52 PM
Event #517 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 237.5 > #574 Meredith Stone ( McCarthy )
2 < 235 > #206 Rachel Cuffney ( Young School )
3 < 230 > #301 Leah Hodder ( Young School )
4 < 191 > #435 Erin Morgan ( Boland )
.
2:59 PM
Event #519 Preliminary Men and Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
9 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #105 Lauren Altman ( O'Sullivan )
2 < 235 > #302 Sadie Holmes ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
3 < 192.5 > #517 Andrea Romansky ( Young School )
4 < 178 > #338 Shea Kelly ( Carle )
.
10:09 AM
Event #611 Open Championship Girls Under 11
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #151 Erin Buckley ( Boland )
.
10:33 AM
Event #613 Open Championship Girls Under 13
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > #584 Ryan Eileen Thie ( O'Sullivan )
2 < 237.5 > #608 Kelly Elizabeth Walsh ( Boland )
3 < 215 > #101 Brianna Adams ( O'Keefe - NY )
4 < 185 > #147 Elizabeth Brosnan ( Johnston )
.
11:19 AM
Event #615 Open Championship Girls Under 15
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
12 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > #492 Emma Putman ( Campbell - NY )
2 < 215 > #314 Sarah Jabour ( Boland )
3 < 206 > #463 Morgan O'Leary ( Young School )
4 < 195 > #359 Mary Katherine Kulp ( Clann Na Cara )
5 < 180 > #366 Katie Lasda ( Johnston )
.
12:08 AM
Event #617 Open Championship Girls Under 17
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
9 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #368 Patrice Lawless ( Boland )
2 < 250 > #589 Abigail Trageser ( Johnston )
3 < 195 > #553 Mallory Siwirski ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
.
1:40 PM
Event #619 Open Championship Girls Under 19
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > #624 Natasha Woytiuk ( Short )
2 < 250 > #137 Amanda Billington ( Butler-Fearon-Oconnor )
3 < 200 > #312 Alyssia Hussein ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
4 < 187.5 > #405 Kelsey Martin ( Clann Na Cara )
.
2:33 PM
Event #620 Open Championship Ladies 19 and Over
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #381 Courtney Lussier ( Boland )
2 < 215 > #514 Colleen Robinson ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
3 < 189.5 > #114 Amy Arnoldo ( Clann Na Cara )
4 < 186 > #171 Tara Chambers ( Broesler )
.
1:31 PM
Event #713 Open Championship Boys Under 13
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #191 Gannon Connors ( Drumcliffe )
.
1:26 PM
Event #715 Open Championship Boys Under 15
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Cathy Spencer-Revis
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #189 Liam Connolly ( Drumcliffe )
.
1:23 PM
Event #718 Open Championship Men 17 & Over
Judged by Rita O'Shea, Cathy Spencer-Revis & Ron Plummer
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #604 Charles Walck ( Johnston )

Return To Results Menu Page