Finger Lakes Feis 2009

Prelim and Champ

Return To Results Menu Page

Comp	Place	Dancer	Name				School				Count	Description
101	1	167	Sofia Centore                 	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	1	712	Mackenzie Witz                	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	2	452	Shaelynn Meyer                	Rochez                        	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	2	711	Grace Winkler                 	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	3	232	Aeryn Digby                   	Butler-Sheehan                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	3	347	Hannah Johnston               	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
102	1	712	Mackenzie Witz                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	2	167	Sofia Centore                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	3	711	Grace Winkler                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
104	1	416	Delaney Manahan               	Ashford                       	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	1	429	Kyra McDevitt                 	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	2	727	Morgan Bradley                	Butler-Sheehan                	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	2	714	Chloe Wojtanik                	O'Sullivan                    	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	3	264	madison fassinger             	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	3	329	Anna Hsu                      	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	3	709	Mairead Wilsch                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
105	1	429	Kyra McDevitt                 	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	2	727	Morgan Bradley                	Butler-Sheehan                	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	3	416	Delaney Manahan               	Ashford                       	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	3	714	Chloe Wojtanik                	O'Sullivan                    	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
106	1	714	Chloe Wojtanik                	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106	2	429	Kyra McDevitt                 	McDonald                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
107	1	616	Sarah Sheridan                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	2	193	Mairin Connorton              	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	615	Hannah Sheridan               	Drumcliffe                    	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	4	173	Aydan Chavis                  	Francis Academy               	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	4	477	Riley Murphy                  	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	126	Emma Bensen                   	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	166	Michaela Casey                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	344	Molly Jewett                  	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	368	Zoe Kiritsis                  	Ashford                       	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	444	Maggie McGuire                	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	554	Emily Richardson              	Molly Francis                 	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
108	1	444	Maggie McGuire                	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	2	193	Mairin Connorton              	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	173	Aydan Chavis                  	Francis Academy               	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	4	554	Emily Richardson              	Molly Francis                 	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	5	368	Zoe Kiritsis                  	Ashford                       	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
109	1	173	Aydan Chavis                  	Francis Academy               	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	2	126	Emma Bensen                   	Carle                         	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
110	1	356	Kayla Karmis                  	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	2	399	Anna Lynch                    	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	3	172	Erik Charnetski               	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	3	572	Madeleine Rowland             	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	4	174	Meghan Christie               	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	4	331	Waverly Huegel                	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	370	Tara Kirwan                   	Kinlough                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	386	Taylor Marie LaValley         	Mahoney                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	632	Ana Snyder                    	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
111	1	399	Anna Lynch                    	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	2	356	Kayla Karmis                  	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	3	572	Madeleine Rowland             	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	3	632	Ana Snyder                    	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
112	1	399	Anna Lynch                    	Rince Na Sonas                	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	2	356	Kayla Karmis                  	McDonald                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	3	331	Waverly Huegel                	Rince Na Sonas                	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
113	1	527	Mattison Peet                 	Kinlough Academy of Irish Danc	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	2	106	Karissa Armbruster            	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	2	372	Willow-Su Knapp               	Kinlough                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	2	536	Madison Prowak                	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	2	592	Betsy Scanlan                 	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	3	341	Kaleigh Janes                 	Mahoney                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	3	428	Ailish McDevitt               	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	3	433	Abigail McGinn                	Mahoney                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	3	571	Gwyneth Rowland               	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
114	1	527	Mattison Peet                 	Kinlough Academy of Irish Danc	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	2	372	Willow-Su Knapp               	Kinlough                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	3	106	Karissa Armbruster            	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	3	592	Betsy Scanlan                 	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
115	1	536	Madison Prowak                	Ashford                       	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
115	2	428	Ailish McDevitt               	McDonald                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
115	3	433	Abigail McGinn                	Mahoney                       	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
115	3	571	Gwyneth Rowland               	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
116	1	143	Kathryn Buchanan              	Butler-Sheehan                	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	2	222	Caroline Darcy                	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
117	1	143	Kathryn Buchanan              	Butler-Sheehan                	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	2	222	Caroline Darcy                	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
118	1	617	Madison Shirtz                	McDonald                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	2	222	Caroline Darcy                	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
122	1	343	Riley Jaquin                  	Kinlough Academy              	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
122	2	113	Bridgett Barrett              	Carle                         	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
123	1	113	Bridgett Barrett              	Carle                         	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
123	1	343	Riley Jaquin                  	Kinlough Academy              	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
201	1	653	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	2	315	T y Heineman                  	McMahon                       	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	3	404	Claire Macero                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
202	1	315	T y Heineman                  	McMahon                       	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	2	653	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	3	404	Claire Macero                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
203	1	404	Claire Macero                 	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
203	2	653	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
206	1	202	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	1	360	Cassidy Kelly                 	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	2	381	Emily Laber                   	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	3	482	Gabriel Murray                	Francis Academy               	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	3	544	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207	1	690	Anna Wallace                  	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	2	182	Lauren Clifford               	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	2	485	Victoria Neville              	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	3	371	Deirdre Kivlehan              	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	3	384	Julia Lasher                  	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	3	580	Maeve Ryan                    	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
208	1	485	Victoria Neville              	Carle                         	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	2	360	Cassidy Kelly                 	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	3	324	Reilly Holtman                	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	3	580	Maeve Ryan                    	Ashford                       	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
209	1	169	Katelyn Channels              	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
209	2	202	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
209	3	544	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
210	1	384	Julia Lasher                  	Ashford                       	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
210	2	169	Katelyn Channels              	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
210	3	324	Reilly Holtman                	Rince Na Sonas                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
211	1	323	Caitlin Hogg                  	O'Donnell                     	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	2	651	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	555	Esther Richardson             	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	557	Cassie Richter                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	657	Molly Sullivan                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	4	361	Grace Kelly                   	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	5	103	Sage Almstead                 	Ashford                       	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	5	117	Maura Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	5	277	Kelly Frost                   	McDonald                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	5	466	Maisie Moses                  	Ashford                       	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
212	1	323	Caitlin Hogg                  	O'Donnell                     	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	2	651	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	3	361	Grace Kelly                   	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	4	466	Maisie Moses                  	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	4	642	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon                       	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	5	138	Jasmine Brockway              	Butler-Sheehan                	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	5	298	Jenay Griffin                 	McDonald                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	5	303	Greta Hahn                    	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	5	327	Erin Houghtaling              	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	5	561	Makenzie Robbins              	Johnston                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
213	1	323	Caitlin Hogg                  	O'Donnell                     	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	2	361	Grace Kelly                   	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	3	327	Erin Houghtaling              	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	3	559	Alexa Robbins                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	3	561	Makenzie Robbins              	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	4	557	Cassie Richter                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	5	298	Jenay Griffin                 	McDonald                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
214	1	657	Molly Sullivan                	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	2	471	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	3	117	Maura Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	3	323	Caitlin Hogg                  	O'Donnell                     	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	4	651	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	5	240	Abigail Donahue               	Rince Na Sonas                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
215	1	471	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	2	240	Abigail Donahue               	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	3	117	Maura Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	4	323	Caitlin Hogg                  	O'Donnell                     	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
216	1	112	Madison Ball                  	McMahon                       	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	2	422	Maura McAnaney                	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	2	511	Caroline Opalenick            	McDonald                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	3	496	Meghan O'Brien                	Ashford                       	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	4	102	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	4	668	Shannon Tolomei               	Carle                         	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	5	211	Marguerite Cuddy              	McDonald                      	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	5	284	Sarah Gillis                  	Goggin-Carroll                	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	5	351	Bridget Kane                  	Carle                         	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	5	715	Madison Wojtanik              	O'Sullivan                    	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
217	1	295	Katherine Graziano            	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	1	422	Maura McAnaney                	Ashford                       	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	1	548	Katelyn Reifsnyder            	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	2	211	Marguerite Cuddy              	McDonald                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	3	394	Emmalee Lowe                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	3	668	Shannon Tolomei               	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	4	102	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	4	496	Meghan O'Brien                	Ashford                       	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	4	497	Lily O'Bryan                  	McDonald                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	4	511	Caroline Opalenick            	McDonald                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	4	626	Ashton Sloan                  	McDonald                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
218	1	422	Maura McAnaney                	Ashford                       	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	2	112	Madison Ball                  	McMahon                       	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	2	211	Marguerite Cuddy              	McDonald                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	3	153	Mikayla Callahan              	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	3	295	Katherine Graziano            	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	3	655	Madeline Sullivan             	McDonald                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	4	284	Sarah Gillis                  	Goggin-Carroll                	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	4	626	Ashton Sloan                  	McDonald                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	5	668	Shannon Tolomei               	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	5	715	Madison Wojtanik              	O'Sullivan                    	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
219	1	295	Katherine Graziano            	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	2	422	Maura McAnaney                	Ashford                       	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	3	153	Mikayla Callahan              	Carle                         	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	3	464	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	3	488	Adrianna Nojaim               	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	3	715	Madison Wojtanik              	O'Sullivan                    	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	4	211	Marguerite Cuddy              	McDonald                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	5	112	Madison Ball                  	McMahon                       	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	5	192	Maeve Connorton               	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	5	451	Kyra Meyer                    	Rochez                        	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	5	652	Dana Sullivan                 	Carle                         	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
220	1	257	Nathaniel Emerson             	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	1	422	Maura McAnaney                	Ashford                       	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	2	284	Sarah Gillis                  	Goggin-Carroll                	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	2	295	Katherine Graziano            	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	2	715	Madison Wojtanik              	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	3	139	Moira Broomfield              	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	3	464	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	3	496	Meghan O'Brien                	Ashford                       	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	3	652	Dana Sullivan                 	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
221	1	229	Marleah Dentes                	Montague                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	136	Bryan Bremer                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	597	Aubrey Schaffer               	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	669	Eileen Torres                 	McMahon                       	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	208	Rachel Crompton               	Montague                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	501	Mackenzie O'Hara              	Drumcliffe                    	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	600	Brooke Schirmer               	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
222	1	229	Marleah Dentes                	Montague                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	2	506	Sarah O'Leary                 	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	136	Bryan Bremer                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	179	Gillian Clark                 	Kinlough Academy              	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	208	Rachel Crompton               	Montague                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	501	Mackenzie O'Hara              	Drumcliffe                    	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	597	Aubrey Schaffer               	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	4	311	Kathleen Harrigan             	Ashford                       	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
223	1	506	Sarah O'Leary                 	O'Sullivan                    	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	2	669	Eileen Torres                 	McMahon                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	229	Marleah Dentes                	Montague                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	311	Kathleen Harrigan             	Ashford                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	597	Aubrey Schaffer               	Boland                        	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
224	1	501	Mackenzie O'Hara              	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	2	208	Rachel Crompton               	Montague                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	3	229	Marleah Dentes                	Montague                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	3	311	Kathleen Harrigan             	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	3	633	Holly Sparklin                	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	4	728	Maggie Brennan                	Ashford                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
225	1	179	Gillian Clark                 	Kinlough Academy              	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	2	142	Emma Bryant                   	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	3	501	Mackenzie O'Hara              	Drumcliffe                    	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	3	506	Sarah O'Leary                 	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	3	633	Holly Sparklin                	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
226	1	602	Magdalena Schmidt             	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	2	355	Alli Karmis                   	McDonald                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	2	362	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	3	219	Cassidy D'Addario             	Montague                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	3	432	Emma McFee                    	Carle                         	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
227	1	432	Emma McFee                    	Carle                         	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	2	547	Allison Regan                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	3	185	Shannon Cole                  	Montague                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
228	1	355	Alli Karmis                   	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	2	194	Maura Connorton               	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	2	535	Lauren Prince                 	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	3	243	Tara Donovan                  	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	3	302	Maura Hager                   	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
229	1	297	Cally Griffin                 	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	2	302	Maura Hager                   	Carle                         	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	3	432	Emma McFee                    	Carle                         	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
230	1	243	Tara Donovan                  	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	2	547	Allison Regan                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	3	194	Maura Connorton               	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	3	602	Magdalena Schmidt             	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
231	1	325	Trea Hooker                   	Ashford                       	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	2	560	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	3	330	Bonnie Huegel                 	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
232	1	560	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	2	330	Bonnie Huegel                 	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	3	325	Trea Hooker                   	Ashford                       	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
233	1	330	Bonnie Huegel                 	Rince Na Sonas                	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
233	2	325	Trea Hooker                   	Ashford                       	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
235	1	330	Bonnie Huegel                 	Rince Na Sonas                	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
235	2	635	Bridget Spiddle               	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
235	3	491	Eimile O'Brien                	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
236	1	562	Robert Robbins                	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
236	2	317	Megan Heintz                  	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
236	3	178	Megan Clancy                  	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
236	4	649	Kalie Strife                  	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
237	1	562	Robert Robbins                	Butler-Sheehan                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13
237	2	296	Ashley Grey                   	Butler-Sheehan                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13
237	3	178	Megan Clancy                  	McDonald                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13
238	1	296	Ashley Grey                   	Butler-Sheehan                	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
238	2	178	Megan Clancy                  	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
238	2	649	Kalie Strife                  	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
238	3	317	Megan Heintz                  	Clann Na Cara                 	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
239	1	635	Bridget Spiddle               	Ashford                       	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
239	2	178	Megan Clancy                  	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
239	3	330	Bonnie Huegel                 	Rince Na Sonas                	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
240	1	454	Ashley Miller                 	Kinlough Academy              	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
240	2	260	Olivia Farden                 	Kinlough                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
240	3	435	Magdelyn McGinnis             	McMahon                       	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
251	1	345	Bailee Johnson                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
251	2	338	Jocelyn Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
252	1	338	Jocelyn Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
252	2	345	Bailee Johnson                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
253	1	345	Bailee Johnson                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
253	2	338	Jocelyn Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
254	1	338	Jocelyn Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig 15 & Over
254	2	345	Bailee Johnson                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig 15 & Over
255	1	338	Jocelyn Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe 15 & Over
255	2	345	Bailee Johnson                	Farrell - NY                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe 15 & Over
301	1	532	Keara Polovick                	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	2	631	Molly Kate-Brooks Smock       	Drumcliffe                    	6	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	3	181	Grace Clements                	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	3	445	Aine McIntyre                 	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
302	1	631	Molly Kate-Brooks Smock       	Drumcliffe                    	3	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	2	181	Grace Clements                	Boland                        	3	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	3	205	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
303	1	445	Aine McIntyre                 	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
303	2	532	Keara Polovick                	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
303	3	631	Molly Kate-Brooks Smock       	Drumcliffe                    	4	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
303	4	181	Grace Clements                	Boland                        	4	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
304	1	445	Aine McIntyre                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
304	2	631	Molly Kate-Brooks Smock       	Drumcliffe                    	3	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
304	3	532	Keara Polovick                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
305	1	532	Keara Polovick                	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
306	1	234	Mary Grace Dimock             	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	2	240	Abigail Donahue               	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	2	677	Catherine Urquhart            	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	2	694	Katelyn Watson                	Reaney                        	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	3	170	Molly Channels                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	3	374	Megan Knoll                   	McMahon                       	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	3	471	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
307	1	240	Abigail Donahue               	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	2	234	Mary Grace Dimock             	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	3	374	Megan Knoll                   	McMahon                       	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	3	460	Bridget Mooney                	Carle                         	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
308	1	116	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	2	234	Mary Grace Dimock             	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	3	170	Molly Channels                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	3	677	Catherine Urquhart            	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	3	694	Katelyn Watson                	Reaney                        	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	3	695	Heather Watt                  	Trillium                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
309	1	292	Abigail Graham-Luke           	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	2	116	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	2	695	Heather Watt                  	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	3	234	Mary Grace Dimock             	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	3	423	Jack McAuliff                 	Ashford                       	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	3	694	Katelyn Watson                	Reaney                        	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
310	1	292	Abigail Graham-Luke           	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	2	423	Jack McAuliff                 	Ashford                       	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	2	694	Katelyn Watson                	Reaney                        	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	2	695	Heather Watt                  	Trillium                      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	3	170	Molly Channels                	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
311	1	541	Caleigh Reagan                	Rince Na Sonas                	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	1	686	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	2	420	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	2	531	Diana Polovick                	Johnston                      	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	139	Moira Broomfield              	Young School                  	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	153	Mikayla Callahan              	Carle                         	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	213	Elizabeth Culver              	O'Sullivan                    	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	398	Madelyn Lux                   	Johnston                      	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	451	Kyra Meyer                    	Rochez                        	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	706	Helen Wilkie                  	O'Sullivan                    	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
312	1	420	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	1	463	Amabelle Morning              	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	2	213	Elizabeth Culver              	O'Sullivan                    	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	2	430	Frances McDonough             	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	2	542	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	139	Moira Broomfield              	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	401	William Lynch                 	Drumcliffe                    	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	488	Adrianna Nojaim               	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	541	Caleigh Reagan                	Rince Na Sonas                	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	706	Helen Wilkie                  	O'Sullivan                    	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
313	1	430	Frances McDonough             	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	1	678	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	2	398	Madelyn Lux                   	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	2	406	Clare Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	3	488	Adrianna Nojaim               	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	3	524	Siobhan Parisi                	McGinley                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	3	686	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	4	354	Rose Kane                     	Carle                         	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	4	531	Diana Polovick                	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
314	1	531	Diana Polovick                	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	2	430	Frances McDonough             	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	2	542	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	2	678	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	213	Elizabeth Culver              	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	524	Siobhan Parisi                	McGinley                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	609	Elizabeth Seward              	Rochez                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
315	1	110	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	1	686	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	2	542	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	2	706	Helen Wilkie                  	O'Sullivan                    	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	3	531	Diana Polovick                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	322	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	354	Rose Kane                     	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	419	Madelyn Markewich             	McDonald                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	586	Sierra Sander                 	McDonald                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
316	1	525	Katie Parrish                 	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	2	214	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	688	Patrick Wagner                	O'Donnell                     	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	4	241	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	4	311	Kathleen Harrigan             	Ashford                       	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	4	320	Sophie Herrmann               	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	4	603	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	5	171	Sarah Channels                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	5	319	Kailee Herbst                 	O'Sullivan                    	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	5	409	Clare Mahoney                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	5	503	Shelby Ohstrom                	McDonald                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
317	1	603	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	2	409	Clare Mahoney                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	2	688	Patrick Wagner                	O'Donnell                     	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	204	Annalise Cosman               	Corrigan                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	241	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	320	Sophie Herrmann               	Carle                         	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	683	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
318	1	409	Clare Mahoney                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	2	214	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	3	688	Patrick Wagner                	O'Donnell                     	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	4	204	Annalise Cosman               	Corrigan                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	4	382	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	4	610	Olivia Shaw                   	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	402	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	603	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	683	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	704	Elizabeth White               	Ashford                       	22	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
319	1	688	Patrick Wagner                	O'Donnell                     	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	2	214	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	2	319	Kailee Herbst                 	O'Sullivan                    	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	2	603	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	289	Rowan Goodman                 	Rince Na Sonas                	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	409	Clare Mahoney                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	683	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	4	171	Sarah Channels                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	4	691	Jessica Walsh                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
320	1	319	Kailee Herbst                 	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	2	348	Katherine Johnston            	Boland                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	2	382	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	2	688	Patrick Wagner                	O'Donnell                     	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	196	Molly Conway                  	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	204	Annalise Cosman               	Corrigan                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	229	Marleah Dentes                	Montague                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	610	Olivia Shaw                   	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
321	1	436	Shelby McGinnis               	McMahon                       	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	2	689	Siobhan Wagner                	O'Donnell                     	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	3	157	Jenna Carey                   	Teelin                        	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	4	591	Kelly Saroka                  	Carle                         	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	5	155	Shannon Cantlon               	Rochez                        	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	5	307	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	5	411	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	5	461	Colleen Mooney                	Carle                         	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	5	585	Silvana Salomone              	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	5	596	Jane Schaefer                 	McDonald                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
322	1	157	Jenna Carey                   	Teelin                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	2	689	Siobhan Wagner                	O'Donnell                     	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	411	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	585	Silvana Salomone              	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	591	Kelly Saroka                  	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	596	Jane Schaefer                 	McDonald                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	4	705	Shannon White                 	Ashford                       	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	5	362	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	5	656	Mia Sullivan                  	Rochez                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
323	1	689	Siobhan Wagner                	O'Donnell                     	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	2	157	Jenna Carey                   	Teelin                        	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	3	705	Shannon White                 	Ashford                       	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	4	307	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	4	693	Emily Warren                  	Drumcliffe                    	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	411	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	461	Colleen Mooney                	Carle                         	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	591	Kelly Saroka                  	Carle                         	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	596	Jane Schaefer                 	McDonald                      	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	602	Magdalena Schmidt             	Johnston                      	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	656	Mia Sullivan                  	Rochez                        	24	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
324	1	461	Colleen Mooney                	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	2	411	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	2	591	Kelly Saroka                  	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	3	278	Grace Galvin                  	Rochez                        	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	3	705	Shannon White                 	Ashford                       	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	4	307	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	4	679	Rhiannon Urquhart             	O'Sullivan                    	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	5	407	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	5	602	Magdalena Schmidt             	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	5	693	Emily Warren                  	Drumcliffe                    	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
325	1	411	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	2	585	Silvana Salomone              	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	2	656	Mia Sullivan                  	Rochez                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	3	689	Siobhan Wagner                	O'Donnell                     	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	4	461	Colleen Mooney                	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	5	157	Jenna Carey                   	Teelin                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	5	362	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	5	596	Jane Schaefer                 	McDonald                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
326	1	283	Meredith GIllis               	Goggin-Carroll                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	1	567	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	2	199	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	2	318	Meghan Henry                  	Goggin-Carroll                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	2	478	Shannon Murphy                	Trillium                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	3	310	Brooke Harig                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	3	418	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	3	529	Alexa Pietrowski              	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	3	654	Lelaina Sullivan              	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
327	1	486	Shannon Nichols               	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	1	595	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	2	318	Meghan Henry                  	Goggin-Carroll                	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	2	342	Brianna Janiszewski           	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	3	225	Caitlin Davie                 	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	3	635	Bridget Spiddle               	Ashford                       	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	3	641	Maria Stalder                 	McDonald                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
328	1	318	Meghan Henry                  	Goggin-Carroll                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	1	478	Shannon Murphy                	Trillium                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	2	218	Shannon Dablock               	Ashford                       	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	2	283	Meredith GIllis               	Goggin-Carroll                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	2	486	Shannon Nichols               	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	275	Joie-lyn Fox                  	Rince Na Sonas                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	291	Kaitlyn Grady                 	Rochez                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	418	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	491	Eimile O'Brien                	Ashford                       	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	549	Charlotte Reilly              	Francis Academy               	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
329	1	283	Meredith GIllis               	Goggin-Carroll                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	1	486	Shannon Nichols               	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	210	Bridget Cuddy                 	McDonald                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	567	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	717	Emma Wolfe                    	Rochez                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	318	Meghan Henry                  	Goggin-Carroll                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	418	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	456	Jacqueline Miller             	Rochez                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
330	1	318	Meghan Henry                  	Goggin-Carroll                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	1	717	Emma Wolfe                    	Rochez                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	2	283	Meredith GIllis               	Goggin-Carroll                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	2	418	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	218	Shannon Dablock               	Ashford                       	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	529	Alexa Pietrowski              	Rince Na Tiarna               	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	567	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
331	1	435	Magdelyn McGinnis             	McMahon                       	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	1	648	Lauren St-Germain             	Trillium                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	2	421	Ellis Breanne Maveety         	Trillium                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	2	469	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	493	Jacqueline O'Brien            	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	699	Emily Weichert                	McDonald                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
332	1	721	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	2	593	Mikaela Scanlon               	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	3	389	Michaela Lincoln              	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	3	648	Lauren St-Germain             	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
333	1	435	Magdelyn McGinnis             	McMahon                       	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	2	276	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	2	574	Elizabeth Russell             	McDonald                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	3	662	Sierra Talbot                 	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	3	716	Erin Wolf                     	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	3	721	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
334	1	660	Shannon Sweeney               	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	2	164	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	2	421	Ellis Breanne Maveety         	Trillium                      	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	3	469	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	3	649	Kalie Strife                  	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
335	1	648	Lauren St-Germain             	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	2	164	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	2	721	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	3	276	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	3	605	Gabrielle Schug               	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
336	1	474	Joy Munroe                    	Trillium                      	4	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	2	492	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	4	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	3	349	Emily Jones                   	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	3	489	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
337	1	509	Mairead O'Neil                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	2	489	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	3	349	Emily Jones                   	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
338	1	474	Joy Munroe                    	Trillium                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	2	195	Bridget Conway                	Drumcliffe                    	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	2	509	Mairead O'Neil                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	3	489	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	3	492	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
339	1	489	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	2	509	Mairead O'Neil                	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	3	349	Emily Jones                   	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	3	492	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
340	1	474	Joy Munroe                    	Trillium                      	3	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	2	509	Mairead O'Neil                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	3	492	Hannah Kate O'Brien           	Ashford                       	3	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
346	1	254	Marian Eckermann              	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	2	703	Corrinne Wheatley             	Drumcliffe                    	9	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	3	149	Kendra Bussey                 	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	3	212	Kaitlin Culpepper             	Farrell - NY                  	9	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
347	1	212	Kaitlin Culpepper             	Farrell - NY                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	2	254	Marian Eckermann              	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	3	516	Stephanie Oswald              	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	3	569	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
348	1	495	Jordana O'Brien               	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	2	254	Marian Eckermann              	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	2	687	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	3	558	Stephanie Rivest              	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
349	1	569	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	2	312	Emily Hart                    	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	2	687	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	3	254	Marian Eckermann              	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
350	1	698	Eily Weichert                 	McDonald                      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	2	569	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	3	254	Marian Eckermann              	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	3	494	Jillian O'Brien               	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
401	1	116	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
401	2	584	Anna Rybczynski               	O'Sullivan                    	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
401	3	423	Jack McAuliff                 	Ashford                       	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
402	1	292	Abigail Graham-Luke           	Young School                  	2	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
402	2	584	Anna Rybczynski               	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
403	1	584	Anna Rybczynski               	O'Sullivan                    	1	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 08 All
404	1	116	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
404	2	584	Anna Rybczynski               	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
405	1	694	Katelyn Watson                	Reaney                        	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
405	2	423	Jack McAuliff                 	Ashford                       	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
405	3	445	Aine McIntyre                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
406	1	419	Madelyn Markewich             	McDonald                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	2	110	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	2	659	Megan Sweeney                 	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	3	322	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	3	678	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
407	1	586	Sierra Sander                 	McDonald                      	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	2	299	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	3	110	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	3	322	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
408	1	322	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
408	2	623	Brianna Siwirski              	Woodgate-Shamrock             	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
408	3	110	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
408	3	406	Clare Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
409	1	678	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409	2	623	Brianna Siwirski              	Woodgate-Shamrock             	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409	3	156	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409	3	299	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
410	1	322	Cody Hoctor                   	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
410	2	586	Sierra Sander                 	McDonald                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
410	3	110	Emily Augello                 	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
410	3	406	Clare Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
411	1	382	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	2	289	Rowan Goodman                 	Rince Na Sonas                	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	2	392	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	395	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	550	Eileen Reinhardt              	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
412	1	392	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	2	289	Rowan Goodman                 	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	2	550	Eileen Reinhardt              	Drumcliffe                    	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	3	230	Allison DiFulvio              	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
413	1	550	Eileen Reinhardt              	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	2	392	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	3	395	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	3	525	Katie Parrish                 	Carle                         	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
414	1	289	Rowan Goodman                 	Rince Na Sonas                	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	2	395	Amanda Lowther                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	3	392	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
416	1	358	Rebecca Kearney               	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	1	400	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	2	180	Emma  Clements                	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	2	604	Anna Schug                    	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	3	198	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	3	223	Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick      	McElligott                    	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
417	1	198	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	2	685	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	3	400	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	3	661	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez                        	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
418	1	198	Elise Coombs                  	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	1	596	Jane Schaefer                 	McDonald                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	2	223	Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick      	McElligott                    	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	2	661	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez                        	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	3	180	Emma  Clements                	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	3	252	Regina Dziergas               	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	3	510	Meredith O'Neil               	Bell                          	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
419	1	661	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez                        	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	2	380	Breanna Laber                 	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	2	400	Sarah Lynch                   	Drumcliffe                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	3	252	Regina Dziergas               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	3	439	Brenna McGovern-Lind          	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	3	685	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
420	1	252	Regina Dziergas               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
420	2	510	Meredith O'Neil               	Bell                          	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
420	3	691	Jessica Walsh                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
421	1	251	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	1	521	Monica Panzer                 	Clann Na Cara                 	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	2	486	Shannon Nichols               	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	2	710	Niamh Wilson                  	Goggin-Carroll                	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	369	Sarah Kirkpatrick             	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	487	Rachel Nixon                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	498	Mackenzie O'Connell           	Reaney                        	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
422	1	427	Allison McCune                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	1	521	Monica Panzer                 	Clann Na Cara                 	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	2	206	Julia Cousins                 	Goggin-Carroll                	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	2	210	Bridget Cuddy                 	McDonald                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	207	Mariah Crawford               	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	346	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
423	1	487	Rachel Nixon                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	2	206	Julia Cousins                 	Goggin-Carroll                	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	2	251	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	427	Allison McCune                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	498	Mackenzie O'Connell           	Reaney                        	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	710	Niamh Wilson                  	Goggin-Carroll                	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
424	1	369	Sarah Kirkpatrick             	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	2	206	Julia Cousins                 	Goggin-Carroll                	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	2	346	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	207	Mariah Crawford               	O'Sullivan                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	498	Mackenzie O'Connell           	Reaney                        	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
425	1	710	Niamh Wilson                  	Goggin-Carroll                	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	2	206	Julia Cousins                 	Goggin-Carroll                	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	3	478	Shannon Murphy                	Trillium                      	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	3	498	Mackenzie O'Connell           	Reaney                        	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
426	1	352	Jacqueline Kane               	Carle                         	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	2	148	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	3	490	Bronwyn O'Brien               	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	3	534	Rachel Prikazsky              	McDonald                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	4	674	Rachel Troy                   	Rince Na Sonas                	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
427	1	352	Jacqueline Kane               	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	2	148	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	490	Bronwyn O'Brien               	Trillium                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	513	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	534	Rachel Prikazsky              	McDonald                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	648	Lauren St-Germain             	Trillium                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
428	1	148	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	2	513	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	3	231	Lauren DiFulvio               	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	3	352	Jacqueline Kane               	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	4	276	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
429	1	352	Jacqueline Kane               	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	2	148	Renee Burns                   	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	3	513	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan                    	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	4	469	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
431	1	601	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	2	227	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	3	293	Jennifer Grant                	McMahon                       	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
432	1	227	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	2	472	Carolyn Muller                	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	3	293	Jennifer Grant                	McMahon                       	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	3	601	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
433	1	227	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	2	414	Erin  Maloney                 	Francis                       	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	3	472	Carolyn Muller                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
434	1	227	Lydia Deinhart                	O'Sullivan                    	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	2	472	Carolyn Muller                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	3	195	Bridget Conway                	Drumcliffe                    	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	3	293	Jennifer Grant                	McMahon                       	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	3	601	Katherine Schmidt             	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
435	1	276	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	1	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14
436	1	569	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
436	2	494	Jillian O'Brien               	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
436	3	187	Laura Colligan                	Clann Na Cara                 	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
436	3	233	Katy Dimock                   	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
437	1	187	Laura Colligan                	Clann Na Cara                 	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
437	2	569	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
437	3	494	Jillian O'Brien               	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
438	1	235	Caledonia Dionne              	Short                         	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
438	2	233	Katy Dimock                   	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
438	3	703	Corrinne Wheatley             	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
439	1	119	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	2	235	Caledonia Dionne              	Short                         	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	3	233	Katy Dimock                   	Drumcliffe                    	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	3	504	Anna Olczyk                   	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
441	1	713	Kaela Wnorowski               	Bell                          	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	2	558	Stephanie Rivest              	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	3	203	Mary Katherine Cornfield      	Carle                         	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	3	313	Elsie Hartway                 	McMahon                       	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	3	479	Tara Murphy                   	Butler-Sheehan                	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
442	1	189	Kerry Conley                  	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	2	149	Kendra Bussey                 	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	3	607	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	3	713	Kaela Wnorowski               	Bell                          	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
443	1	125	Sarah Benoit                  	Short                         	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	2	607	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	3	203	Mary Katherine Cornfield      	Carle                         	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	4	149	Kendra Bussey                 	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
444	1	125	Sarah Benoit                  	Short                         	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	2	607	Andrea Schultheis             	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	3	149	Kendra Bussey                 	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	4	313	Elsie Hartway                 	McMahon                       	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	5	203	Mary Katherine Cornfield      	Carle                         	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
445	1	421	Ellis Breanne Maveety         	Trillium                      	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
445	2	450	Marissa Meltzer               	Leneghan                      	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
445	3	119	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
598	1	518	Keelan Paliani                	Corrigan                      	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
598	2	520	Kylie Paliani                 	Corrigan                      	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
598	3	421	Ellis Breanne Maveety         	Trillium                      	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
598	4	648	Lauren St-Germain             	Trillium                      	4	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
599	1	676	Cassie Uhler                  	Leneghan                      	5	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	2	235	Caledonia Dionne              	Short                         	5	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	3	519	Kian Paliani                  	Corrigan                      	5	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
810	1	433	Abigail McGinn                	Mahoney                       	2	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	2	396	Michal Lullo                  	McMahon                       	2	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
821	1	682	Colleen Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Art & Music Traditional Needlework 16 & Over
821	2	441	Connie McGrath                	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Art & Music Traditional Needlework 16 & Over
830	1	194	Maura Connorton               	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
830	2	250	Reilly Dzielski               	O'Sullivan                    	9	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
830	3	106	Karissa Armbruster            	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
830	3	270	Rebecca Flanagan              	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
832	1	568	Andrea Romansky               	Young School                  	2	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
832	2	440	Brian McGrath                 	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
841	1	627	Barbara Smith                 	Kinlough Academy of Irish Danc	3	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
841	2	184	Clionna Coffey                	Kinlough                      	3	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
841	3	261	Shauntelle Farden             	Kinlough                      	3	Boys & Girls Adult Jig Adult
843	1	627	Barbara Smith                 	Kinlough Academy of Irish Danc	2	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
843	2	261	Shauntelle Farden             	Kinlough                      	2	Boys & Girls Adult Horn Pipe Adult
860	1	627	Barbara Smith                 	Kinlough Academy of Irish Danc	1	Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By the Book Adult
902	1	386	Taylor Marie LaValley         	Mahoney                       	1	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 09 All
904	1	316	Taylor Heineman               	McMahon                       	1	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
908	1	109	Colleen Augello               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
908	2	542	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
908	3	216	Kaitlyn Curtis                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
912	1	716	Erin Wolf                     	Young School                  	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
912	2	683	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
913	1	205	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
913	2	229	Marleah Dentes                	Montague                      	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
914	1	289	Rowan Goodman                 	Rince Na Sonas                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
914	2	582	Megan Ryan                    	Montague                      	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
923	1	560	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	1	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
924	1	276	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald                      	1	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
 

Preliminary and Championship

Finger Lakes Feis 2009 As Tabulated by Carrie Schrader Rebis, FeisWeb.Com on Sat Nov 7
Overall ReCap: There were 200 PC & OC Champions registered for the feis and 186 danced. 101 were awarded ( 54.3%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:26 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There 2 rounds for PC and 2 rounds OC.
We congratulate the Egloff's and the entire committee on their feis successes.
Thanks for asking us back!
.
.
9:59 AM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Und 8/Und 9
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #120 Danielle Batz ( Clann Na Cara )
2 < 240 > #124 Claire Benoit ( Short )
3 < 225 > #590 Sinead Sargeant ( Francis Academy )
4 < 181 > #376 Maggie Krein ( Carle )
5 < 172 > #316 Taylor Heineman ( McMahon )
.
10:49 AM
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
11 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #621 Isabella Simms ( Goggin-Carroll )
2 < 206 > #248 Margaret Dunning ( Drumcliffe )
3 < 180 > #483 Jean-Marie Neave ( Donny Golden )
4 < 178 > #540 Meghan Quinn ( Goggin-Carroll )
5 < 166 > #405 Paige Mackintosh ( Goggin-Carroll )
6 < 163 > #638 Abby Stack ( Johnston )
.
11:32 AM
Event #511 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
15 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #640 Shelby Stack ( Johnston )
2 < 235 > #663 Tess Teodoro ( Johnston )
3 < 216 > #127 Hailey Bicknell ( Carle )
4 < 186 > #552 Ciara Rhodes ( Verlin )
5 < 178 > #177 Molly Ciarla ( Johnston )
6 < 148 > #724 Meredith Zembiec ( Johnston )
7 < 146 > #589 Maeve Sargeant ( Francis Academy )
.
12:05 PM
Event #512 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #619 Vanessa Silano ( Goggin-Carroll )
2 < 193 > #300 Isabella Haber ( Johnston )
3 < 187 > #145 Caitlyn Burke ( Clann Na Cara )
4 < 185 > #618 Julia Silano ( Goggin-Carroll )
5 < 170 > #391 Erin Loftus ( Drumcliffe )
6 < 168 > #517 Kelly Palamar ( Young School )
.
12:35 PM
Event #513 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
15 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #287 MacKenzie Goggin-Wade ( Goggin-Carroll )
2 < 197 > #363 Courtney Kenny ( Johnston )
3 < 190 > #408 Emily Mahana ( Ashford )
4 < 166 > #378 Emily Kuettel ( Rochez )
5 < 165 > #507 Caroline O'Neil ( Bell )
6 < 159 > #282 Hannah Gilchrist ( Boland )
7 < 158 > #272 Connor Fletcher ( Goggin-Carroll )
.
2:40 PM
Event #514 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
16 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > #473 Rachel Munnett ( Johnston )
2 < 235 > #265 Eleasa Feldman ( Short )
3 < 215 > #249 Michael Dunning ( Drumcliffe )
4 < 157 > #553 Courtney Rhodes ( Verlin )
5 < 156 > #565 Caitlin Rochez ( Rochez )
6 < 154 > #280 Sarah Gebhard ( Campbell - NY )
7 < 153 > #154 McKenzie Cantlon ( Rochez )
.
2:55 PM
Event #515 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
18 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > #290 Katie Gorman ( McCarthy )
2 < 218 > #357 Emily Keane ( Goggin-Carroll )
3 < 193 > #131 Maura Bobak ( McCarthy )
4 < 184 > #244 Ellen Dooley ( Boland )
5 < 182 > #634 Morgan Spear ( Clann Na Cara )
6 < 152 > #672 Bridey Tracy ( Ashford )
7 < 148 > #646 Deirdre Stevens ( Boland )
8 < 147 > #424 Alice McBride ( Boland )
.
3:24 PM
Event #516 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Rose Virgo, IL, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Veronica McAleer McCrea, DE
18 Registered, 16 Entered, Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > #108 Stephanie Arsenault ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
2 < 211 > #537 Rachel Prutsman ( McMahon )
3 < 207 > #575 Marissa Russell ( Johnston )
4 < 190 > #133 Emily Bond ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
5 < 177 > #286 Ally Gilmour ( Reaney )
6 < 168 > #697 Sarah Weese ( Goggin-Carroll )
7 < 141 > #121 Kirsten Beckley ( Reaney )
8 < 140 > #628 Meghan Smith ( Reaney )
.
3:57 PM
Event #517 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Rose Virgo, IL, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Ron Plummer, ON
9 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #720 Colleen Woods ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
2 < 240 > #499 Kaitlyn OHara ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
3 < 186 > #566 Bethany Roczen ( Butler-Sheehan )
4 < 185 > #147 Julia Burns ( Boland )
.
4:02 PM
Event #519 Preliminary Boys and Girls 17 & Over
Judged by Rose Virgo, IL, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Ron Plummer, ON
12 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #671 Patricia Townsend ( Short )
2 < 250 > #453 Meghan Mieczkowski ( Drumcliffe )
3 < 177 > #364 JolieAnn Kilpatrick ( Bell )
4 < 170 > #425 Brenna McCabe ( McCarthy )
5 < 165 > #266 Rachel Feldman ( Short )
6 < 155 > #568 Andrea Romansky ( Young School )
.
11:54 AM
Event #611 Open Championship Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #520 Kylie Paliani ( Corrigan )
2 < 205 > #216 Kaitlyn Curtis ( Johnston )
3 < 196 > #301 Meghan Hachey ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
4 < 185 > #528 Hayley Pereira ( Goggin-Carroll )
.
1:46 PM
Event #613 Open Championship Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
7 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #162 Bailey Carter ( Boland )
2 < 215 > #144 Erin Buckley ( Boland )
3 < 186 > #101 Brianna Adams ( Francis Academy )
.
4:14 PM
Event #615 Open Championship Girls Under 15
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > #150 Colleen Byrnes ( Johnston )
2 < 208.5 > #505 Morgan O'Leary ( Young School )
3 < 197 > #637 Sarah Spitznogle ( Rochez )
4 < 184 > #339 Sarah Jabour ( Boland )
5 T < 166 > #579 Claire Ryan ( Francis Academy )
5 T < 166 > #612 Danielle Sheehan ( Johnston )
6 < 156 > #190 Jordan Connell ( Johnston )
7 < 153 > #151 Molly Caldwell ( Johnston )
.
4:57 PM
Event #617 Open Championship Girls Under 17
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
16 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #379 Mary Katherine Kulp ( Clann Na Cara )
2 < 208 > #625 Mallory Siwirski ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
3 < 196 > #449 Morgan McNamara ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
4 < 193 > #630 Hayley Patricia Smock ( Drumcliffe )
5 < 176 > #383 Katie Lasda ( Johnston )
.
5:11 PM
Event #619 Open Championship Girls Under 19
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
4 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #800 Natasha Woytruk ( Short )
2 < 225 > #337 Alyssia Hussein ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
.
5:26 PM
Event #620 Open Championship Ladies 19 & Over
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
7 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #397 Courtney Lussier ( Boland )
2 < 215 > #563 Colleen Robinson ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
3 < 195 > #340 Katie Jamieson ( Drumcliffe )
.
1:39 PM
Event #711 Open Championship Boys Under 11
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #176 Nyles Church ( Reaney )
.
1:42 PM
Event #713 Open Championship Boys Under 13
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #518 Keelan Paliani ( Corrigan )
2 < 225 > #158 Justin Carl ( Campbell - NY )
.
4:18 PM
Event #715 Open Championship Boys Under 15
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #519 Kian Paliani ( Corrigan )
2 < 250 > #191 Gannon Connors ( Drumcliffe )
.
4:21 PM
Event #717 Open Championship Boys Under 17
Judged by Sheila Murphy Crawford, OH, Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON & Catherine Leneghan, OH
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #583 Peter Ryan ( Smith-Houlihan )

Return To Results Menu Page