Finger Lakes Feis 2010

Prelim and Champ

Return To Results Menu Page

Comp	Place	Dancer	Name				School				Count	Description
101	1	237	Margaret Dalgety              	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	2	376	Annabelle Jenkins             	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	2	431	Mary Rose Lennox              	Boland                        	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
101	2	616	Kennedy Rose                  	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
102	1	237	Margaret Dalgety              	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	2	431	Mary Rose Lennox              	Boland                        	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
102	2	616	Kennedy Rose                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
104	1	501	Molly McIntyre                	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	2	120	Maeve Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	2	252	Aeryn Digby                   	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	3	402	Kelly Kinsella                	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	117	Mira Barnard                  	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	213	Sarah Corbett                 	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	4	395	Jackson Kelly                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	5	230	Lily Cunningham               	Boland                        	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
104	5	294	Maya Fredette                 	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
105	1	230	Lily Cunningham               	Boland                        	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	2	120	Maeve Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	2	501	Molly McIntyre                	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	3	117	Mira Barnard                  	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	3	213	Sarah Corbett                 	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
105	3	402	Kelly Kinsella                	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
106	1	237	Margaret Dalgety              	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106	2	120	Maeve Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106	3	501	Molly McIntyre                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
107	1	339	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	2	724	Paige Wallace                 	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	239	Ava Dardaris                  	McDonald-Ashford              	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	434	William Littell               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	702	Allyson Tracy                 	McDonald-Ashford              	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	3	752	Farrah Zalla                  	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	4	156	Ella Buchanan                 	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	118	Alexis Barr                   	Drumcliffe                    	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	223	Olivia Crockett               	Francis                       	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	372	Kelsey Janas                  	Clann Na Cara                 	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107	5	373	Hannah Janes                  	Mahoney                       	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
108	1	339	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	2	752	Farrah Zalla                  	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	223	Olivia Crockett               	Francis                       	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	372	Kelsey Janas                  	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	434	William Littell               	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
108	3	724	Paige Wallace                 	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
109	1	339	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	2	223	Olivia Crockett               	Francis                       	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	3	702	Allyson Tracy                 	McDonald-Ashford              	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
109	3	752	Farrah Zalla                  	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
110	1	448	Teague Mackintosh             	Goggin-Carroll                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	2	385	Gianna Joy                    	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy A	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	2	600	Claire Rennia                 	Clann Na Cara                 	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	3	154	Emma Brushingham              	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	3	181	Bryn Carroway                 	Francis Academy               	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	3	620	Abbey Ryan                    	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	4	287	Jaime Fitzgerald              	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	4	563	Gregory Oswald                	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	295	Kara Freer                    	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	604	Emily Richardson              	Francis Academy               	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
110	5	694	Amelia Thomas                 	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
111	1	448	Teague Mackintosh             	Goggin-Carroll                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	2	563	Gregory Oswald                	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	2	620	Abbey Ryan                    	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	3	154	Emma Brushingham              	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	3	385	Gianna Joy                    	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy A	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
111	3	694	Amelia Thomas                 	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
112	1	385	Gianna Joy                    	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy A	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	2	620	Abbey Ryan                    	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
112	3	604	Emily Richardson              	Francis Academy               	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
113	1	142	Marguerite Brakenbury         	McMahon                       	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	2	303	Spencer Gearey                	Marie-Claude Rousseau         	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	2	406	Madeline Kirchoff             	Mulvihill-Lynch               	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	3	302	Sara Gaudieri                 	Young School                  	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	3	601	Tess Rennia                   	Clann Na Cara                 	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	4	408	Shannon Kirkpatrick           	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	4	488	Bailee McGinnis               	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
113	4	680	Mara Stone                    	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
114	1	142	Marguerite Brakenbury         	McMahon                       	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	2	303	Spencer Gearey                	Marie-Claude Rousseau         	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	3	406	Madeline Kirchoff             	Mulvihill-Lynch               	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
114	3	601	Tess Rennia                   	Clann Na Cara                 	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
115	1	302	Sara Gaudieri                 	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
115	2	303	Spencer Gearey                	Marie-Claude Rousseau         	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
115	3	406	Madeline Kirchoff             	Mulvihill-Lynch               	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
116	1	108	Karissa Armbruster            	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	1	473	Cassidy Mayosky               	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	2	539	Allison Nethercott            	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	2	732	Catherine Weber               	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	3	661	MaryMargaret Spencer          	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	4	592	Marni Rathbun                 	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	4	639	Faith Scheemaker              	Francis Academy               	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	4	681	Sarah Strieter                	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
116	5	374	Kaleigh Janes                 	Mahoney                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
117	1	108	Karissa Armbruster            	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	2	539	Allison Nethercott            	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	3	661	MaryMargaret Spencer          	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	4	592	Marni Rathbun                 	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
117	4	681	Sarah Strieter                	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
118	1	539	Allison Nethercott            	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	2	592	Marni Rathbun                 	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	3	473	Cassidy Mayosky               	Rince Na Sonas                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	3	639	Faith Scheemaker              	Francis Academy               	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	3	681	Sarah Strieter                	Rince Na Sonas                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
118	3	732	Catherine Weber               	Young School                  	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
122	1	155	Lauren Brushingham            	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
122	2	378	Skylar Jenks                  	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
122	3	368	Amanda Hutteman               	DeBurca School                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
122	3	602	Hanna Ribble                  	Francis Academy               	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
123	1	378	Skylar Jenks                  	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
123	2	155	Lauren Brushingham            	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
123	2	602	Hanna Ribble                  	Francis Academy               	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
123	3	368	Amanda Hutteman               	DeBurca School                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
124	1	378	Skylar Jenks                  	Young School                  	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 12
124	2	155	Lauren Brushingham            	Rince Na Sonas                	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 12
201	1	186	Sofia Centore                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	2	743	Mackenzie Witz                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
201	3	742	Grace Winkler                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
202	1	186	Sofia Centore                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	2	742	Grace Winkler                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
202	3	743	Mackenzie Witz                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
203	1	743	Mackenzie Witz                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
203	2	186	Sofia Centore                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
203	3	250	Colleen DesRosiers            	Woodgate-Shamrock             	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
204	1	250	Colleen DesRosiers            	Woodgate-Shamrock             	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 06 All
204	2	253	Emily Dimock                  	Drumcliffe                    	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 06 All
206	1	367	Rebecca Humphrey              	Kinlough Academy              	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	2	150	Claire Brouillette            	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	2	399	Lauren Kielar                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	3	459	Delaney Manahan               	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	3	571	Jamie Patterson               	Clann Na Cara                 	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	4	588	Jessica Quinn                 	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
206	5	559	Owen Opalenick                	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207	1	560	Megan O'Shea                  	Francis Academy               	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	2	588	Jessica Quinn                 	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	3	150	Claire Brouillette            	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	4	744	Chloe Wojtanik                	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	5	459	Delaney Manahan               	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
207	5	571	Jamie Patterson               	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
208	1	588	Jessica Quinn                 	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	2	399	Lauren Kielar                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	2	751	Tori Zah                      	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	3	367	Rebecca Humphrey              	Kinlough Academy              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	4	744	Chloe Wojtanik                	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
208	5	571	Jamie Patterson               	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
209	1	399	Lauren Kielar                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
209	2	751	Tori Zah                      	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
209	3	306	Aisling George                	McElligott                    	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
209	3	483	Kyra McDevitt                 	McDonald-Ashford              	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
210	1	367	Rebecca Humphrey              	Kinlough Academy              	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
210	2	250	Colleen DesRosiers            	Woodgate-Shamrock             	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
210	3	399	Lauren Kielar                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
211	1	190	Aydan Chavis                  	Francis Academy               	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	2	185	Michaela Casey                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	3	214	Shannon Corbett               	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	4	203	Mairin Connorton              	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	5	305	Alyiah Geiger                 	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
211	5	461	Quinn Mannion                 	Francis Academy               	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
212	1	498	Maggie McGuire                	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	2	185	Michaela Casey                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	2	190	Aydan Chavis                  	Francis Academy               	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	3	461	Quinn Mannion                 	Francis Academy               	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
212	4	214	Shannon Corbett               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
213	1	461	Quinn Mannion                 	Francis Academy               	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	2	190	Aydan Chavis                  	Francis Academy               	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	3	196	Olivia Clemente               	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy  	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	3	377	Kendall Jenkins               	Butler-Sheehan                	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	4	214	Shannon Corbett               	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
213	4	361	Carly Hoy                     	Francis Academy               	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
214	1	461	Quinn Mannion                 	Francis Academy               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	2	190	Aydan Chavis                  	Francis Academy               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	2	216	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	3	214	Shannon Corbett               	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	4	361	Carly Hoy                     	Francis Academy               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
214	5	196	Olivia Clemente               	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy  	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
215	1	196	Olivia Clemente               	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy  	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	2	361	Carly Hoy                     	Francis Academy               	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
215	3	423	Emily Laber                   	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
216	1	331	Elizabeth Hammerschmidt       	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	2	524	Maisie Moses                  	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	2	591	Maya Randazzese               	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	3	176	MacKenzie Camp                	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy  	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	3	335	Ryann Harrington              	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	3	599	Nina Remito                   	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	4	475	Samantha McAllister           	Rince Na Tiarna               	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	4	722	Olivia Wachob                 	Francis Academy               	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	5	687	Grace Swartz                  	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
216	5	735	Jacob Weigert                 	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
217	1	591	Maya Randazzese               	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	2	425	Marc Lange                    	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	3	163	Madeline Burke                	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	3	606	Cassie Richter                	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	4	722	Olivia Wachob                 	Francis Academy               	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	5	331	Elizabeth Hammerschmidt       	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	5	335	Ryann Harrington              	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	5	420	Kaija Kunttu                  	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	5	524	Maisie Moses                  	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	5	599	Nina Remito                   	Young School                  	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
217	5	687	Grace Swartz                  	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
218	1	331	Elizabeth Hammerschmidt       	McDonald-Ashford              	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	2	192	Meghan Christie               	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	2	591	Maya Randazzese               	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	3	363	Waverly Huegel                	Rince Na Sonas                	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	3	722	Olivia Wachob                 	Francis Academy               	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	4	425	Marc Lange                    	Trillium                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	5	141	Olivia Bradfield              	Leneghan                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	5	420	Kaija Kunttu                  	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	5	606	Cassie Richter                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
218	5	618	Madeleine Rowland             	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
219	1	394	Grace Kelly                   	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	2	606	Cassie Richter                	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	3	331	Elizabeth Hammerschmidt       	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	3	524	Maisie Moses                  	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	4	618	Madeleine Rowland             	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
219	5	104	Sage Almstead                 	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
220	1	141	Olivia Bradfield              	Leneghan                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	2	394	Grace Kelly                   	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	2	524	Maisie Moses                  	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	2	591	Maya Randazzese               	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	3	104	Sage Almstead                 	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
220	4	331	Elizabeth Hammerschmidt       	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
221	1	755	Anne Ziolkowski               	Clann Na Cara                 	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	164	Victoria Burke                	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	338	Meredith Hatch                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	2	617	Gwyneth Rowland               	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	103	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	106	Addison Arcuri                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	238	Emma Darcy                    	Lynn                          	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	342	Madison Heacock               	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
221	3	557	Shea O'Neill                  	McDermott                     	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
222	1	103	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	1	557	Shea O'Neill                  	McDermott                     	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	2	403	Madeline Kinsella             	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	2	550	Katelyn O'Hare                	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	238	Emma Darcy                    	Lynn                          	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	299	Marguerite Gallagher          	Clann Na Cara                 	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	342	Madison Heacock               	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	617	Gwyneth Rowland               	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
222	3	755	Anne Ziolkowski               	Clann Na Cara                 	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
223	1	338	Meredith Hatch                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	1	429	Erin Lehmann                  	Butler-Sheehan                	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	2	558	Caroline Opalenick            	McDonald-Ashford              	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	2	586	Lauren Pukay                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	2	706	Hannah Turtle                 	McDonald-Ashford              	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	164	Victoria Burke                	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	482	Ailish McDevitt               	McDonald-Ashford              	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	579	Julia Postilli                	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
223	3	617	Gwyneth Rowland               	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
224	1	617	Gwyneth Rowland               	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	2	342	Madison Heacock               	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	2	429	Erin Lehmann                  	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	3	299	Marguerite Gallagher          	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	3	338	Meredith Hatch                	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	3	465	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
224	3	755	Anne Ziolkowski               	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
225	1	342	Madison Heacock               	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	1	550	Katelyn O'Hare                	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	2	479	Madison McCafferty            	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	3	164	Victoria Burke                	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	3	299	Marguerite Gallagher          	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
225	3	412	Molly Jean Kotzin             	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
226	1	224	Rachel Crompton               	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	2	410	Colleen Kosanke               	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	2	673	Courtney Steltz               	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	3	157	Kathryn Buchanan              	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	3	471	Hannah Matthews               	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
226	3	640	Brooke Schirmer               	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
227	1	645	Allison Seyler                	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	2	245	Kathleen DeMong               	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	3	356	Jada Horton                   	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	3	480	Brigid McCormack              	Rince Na Tiarna               	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
227	3	619	Shannon Rowlands              	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
228	1	526	Vivian Mueller                	McDonald-Ashford              	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	2	224	Rachel Crompton               	McDonald-Ashford              	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	2	471	Hannah Matthews               	Rince Na Tiarna               	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	3	245	Kathleen DeMong               	Rince Na Sonas                	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
228	3	519	Clare Milliman                	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
229	1	701	Eileen Torres                 	McMahon                       	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	2	526	Vivian Mueller                	McDonald-Ashford              	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	3	471	Hannah Matthews               	Rince Na Tiarna               	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
229	3	645	Allison Seyler                	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
230	1	673	Courtney Steltz               	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	1	739	Emily White                   	Trillium                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	2	378	Skylar Jenks                  	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	2	701	Eileen Torres                 	McMahon                       	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	3	199	Marissa Comerate              	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
230	3	519	Clare Milliman                	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
231	1	119	Bridgett Barrett              	Carle                         	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	2	401	Fallon Kinney                 	McDonald-Ashford              	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
231	3	107	Charlotte Arcuri              	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
232	1	704	Olivia Trickey                	DeBurca School                	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	2	691	Erin Symonds                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
232	3	484	Abigail McDonough             	Boland                        	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
236	1	428	Mary Laughlin                 	Clann Na Cara                 	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
236	2	675	Nicole Steltz                 	Boland                        	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
236	3	608	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
236	4	543	Serena Nichols                	Clann Na Cara                 	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
237	1	428	Mary Laughlin                 	Clann Na Cara                 	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13
237	2	608	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13
237	3	543	Serena Nichols                	Clann Na Cara                 	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13
238	1	401	Fallon Kinney                 	McDonald-Ashford              	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
238	2	704	Olivia Trickey                	DeBurca School                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
238	3	107	Charlotte Arcuri              	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
239	1	401	Fallon Kinney                 	McDonald-Ashford              	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
239	2	355	Trea Hooker                   	McDonald-Ashford              	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
239	3	502	Rian McMullen                 	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy  	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
240	1	581	Lauren Prince                 	McDonald-Ashford              	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
240	2	355	Trea Hooker                   	McDonald-Ashford              	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
240	3	428	Mary Laughlin                 	Clann Na Cara                 	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
241	1	469	Jordan Martin                 	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
241	2	264	Cassidy Doster                	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
241	3	337	Christina Hatch               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
242	1	337	Christina Hatch               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
242	2	469	Jordan Martin                 	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
242	3	264	Cassidy Doster                	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
243	1	337	Christina Hatch               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
243	2	264	Cassidy Doster                	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
243	3	469	Jordan Martin                 	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
244	1	337	Christina Hatch               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
244	2	572	Angela Paul                   	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
244	3	264	Cassidy Doster                	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
245	1	337	Christina Hatch               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
245	2	469	Jordan Martin                 	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
245	3	572	Angela Paul                   	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
251	1	453	Ashley Mahoney                	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
251	2	468	Christina Marshall            	McDonald-Ashford              	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
251	3	382	Tierney Johnson               	Farrell - NY                  	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
251	3	389	Rachel Karle                  	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
252	1	453	Ashley Mahoney                	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
252	2	389	Rachel Karle                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
252	3	382	Tierney Johnson               	Farrell - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
253	1	382	Tierney Johnson               	Farrell - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
253	2	389	Rachel Karle                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
253	3	453	Ashley Mahoney                	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
254	1	382	Tierney Johnson               	Farrell - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig 15 & Over
254	2	389	Rachel Karle                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig 15 & Over
254	3	468	Christina Marshall            	McDonald-Ashford              	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig 15 & Over
255	1	453	Ashley Mahoney                	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe 15 & Over
255	2	382	Tierney Johnson               	Farrell - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe 15 & Over
255	3	278	Haley Everts                  	McDonald-Ashford              	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe 15 & Over
301	1	343	T y Heineman                  	McMahon                       	7	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	2	284	Sophia Ferris                 	McDonald-Ashford              	7	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
301	3	758	Riley Zuber                   	Clann Na Cara                 	7	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
302	1	343	T y Heineman                  	McMahon                       	7	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	2	559	Owen Opalenick                	McDonald-Ashford              	7	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	3	284	Sophia Ferris                 	McDonald-Ashford              	7	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
302	3	684	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
303	1	187	Katelyn Channels              	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
303	2	684	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
303	3	758	Riley Zuber                   	Clann Na Cara                 	5	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
306	1	393	Cassidy Kelly                 	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	2	216	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	3	196	Olivia Clemente               	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy  	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	3	221	Jennifer Cramer               	Gallagher                     	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	4	361	Carly Hoy                     	Francis Academy               	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
306	5	377	Kendall Jenkins               	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
307	1	595	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	2	361	Carly Hoy                     	Francis Academy               	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	3	354	Reilly Holtman                	Rince Na Sonas                	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	4	427	Riley LaTray                  	McDonald-Ashford              	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
307	5	486	McKenzie McElroy              	Woodgate-Shamrock             	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
308	1	393	Cassidy Kelly                 	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	2	130	Emma Bensen                   	Carle                         	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308	3	354	Reilly Holtman                	Rince Na Sonas                	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
309	1	536	Gabriel Murray                	Francis Academy               	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	2	541	Victoria Neville              	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	3	172	Erin Byrnes                   	Francis Academy               	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	4	187	Katelyn Channels              	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	4	212	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309	4	393	Cassidy Kelly                 	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
310	1	536	Gabriel Murray                	Francis Academy               	6	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	2	187	Katelyn Channels              	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	3	212	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	6	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
310	3	595	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
311	1	682	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	2	104	Sage Almstead                 	McDonald-Ashford              	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	527	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	3	606	Cassie Richter                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	4	671	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon                       	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	297	Kelly Frost                   	McDonald-Ashford              	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	578	Lauren Pope                   	Goggin-Carroll                	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	647	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
311	5	700	Emily Toma                    	Trillium                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
312	1	104	Sage Almstead                 	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	2	249	Bayleigh DesRosiers           	Woodgate-Shamrock             	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	2	700	Emily Toma                    	Trillium                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	2	757	Reagan Zuber                  	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	578	Lauren Pope                   	Goggin-Carroll                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
312	3	671	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon                       	12	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
313	1	104	Sage Almstead                 	McDonald-Ashford              	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	2	578	Lauren Pope                   	Goggin-Carroll                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	3	260	Abigail Donahue               	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	3	669	Kayla Stein                   	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	3	700	Emily Toma                    	Trillium                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	4	647	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	4	686	Molly Sullivan                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
313	4	731	Hannah Webb                   	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
314	1	647	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	2	249	Bayleigh DesRosiers           	Woodgate-Shamrock             	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	2	260	Abigail Donahue               	Rince Na Sonas                	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	2	527	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	700	Emily Toma                    	Trillium                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	3	707	Catherine Urquhart            	O'Sullivan                    	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	4	188	Molly Channels                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	4	578	Lauren Pope                   	Goggin-Carroll                	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
314	4	757	Reagan Zuber                  	Clann Na Cara                 	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
315	1	647	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	2	249	Bayleigh DesRosiers           	Woodgate-Shamrock             	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	3	527	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	3	669	Kayla Stein                   	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	3	700	Emily Toma                    	Trillium                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	188	Molly Channels                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	260	Abigail Donahue               	Rince Na Sonas                	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	682	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
315	4	686	Molly Sullivan                	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
316	1	114	Madison Ball                  	McMahon                       	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	1	419	Mary Kumpon                   	Carle                         	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	2	127	Mackenzie Bennett             	Carle                         	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	2	316	Katherine Graziano            	Johnston                      	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	2	429	Erin Lehmann                  	Butler-Sheehan                	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	2	699	Shannon Tolomei               	Carle                         	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	149	Moira Broomfield              	Young School                  	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	202	Maeve Connorton               	Young School                  	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	228	Elizabeth Culver              	O'Sullivan                    	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	439	Michal Lullo                  	McMahon                       	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
316	3	745	Madison Wojtanik              	O'Sullivan                    	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
317	1	465	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	1	736	Bri Wellenzohn                	Rochez                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	2	228	Elizabeth Culver              	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	2	316	Katherine Graziano            	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	2	319	Sophie Grey                   	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	175	Mikayla Callahan              	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	412	Molly Jean Kotzin             	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	510	Kyra Meyer                    	Rochez                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
317	3	548	Lily O'Bryan                  	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
318	1	510	Kyra Meyer                    	Rochez                        	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	2	476	Maura McAnaney                	McDonald-Ashford              	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	3	127	Mackenzie Bennett             	Carle                         	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	4	179	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	114	Madison Ball                  	McMahon                       	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	202	Maeve Connorton               	Young School                  	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	226	Marguerite Cuddy              	McDonald-Ashford              	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	319	Sophie Grey                   	Young School                  	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	439	Michal Lullo                  	McMahon                       	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	479	Madison McCafferty            	Rince Na Tiarna               	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	523	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald-Ashford              	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	598	Katelyn Reifsnyder            	Young School                  	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
318	5	736	Bri Wellenzohn                	Rochez                        	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
319	1	127	Mackenzie Bennett             	Carle                         	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	1	202	Maeve Connorton               	Young School                  	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	1	523	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald-Ashford              	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	2	226	Marguerite Cuddy              	McDonald-Ashford              	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	2	419	Mary Kumpon                   	Carle                         	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	2	476	Maura McAnaney                	McDonald-Ashford              	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	327	Brynn Hall                    	Carle                         	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	485	Frances McDonough             	Boland                        	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	598	Katelyn Reifsnyder            	Young School                  	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	3	683	Dana Sullivan                 	Carle                         	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
319	4	439	Michal Lullo                  	McMahon                       	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
320	1	493	Grace McGinnity               	Young School                  	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	1	562	Emily Oswald                  	Young School                  	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	2	419	Mary Kumpon                   	Carle                         	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	2	476	Maura McAnaney                	McDonald-Ashford              	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	2	523	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald-Ashford              	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	228	Elizabeth Culver              	O'Sullivan                    	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	238	Emma Darcy                    	Lynn                          	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	319	Sophie Grey                   	Young School                  	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	510	Kyra Meyer                    	Rochez                        	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	699	Shannon Tolomei               	Carle                         	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
320	3	740	Helen Wilkie                  	O'Sullivan                    	24	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
321	1	552	Shelby Ohstrom                	McDonald-Ashford              	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	1	739	Emily White                   	Trillium                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	2	261	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	2	456	Bridget Maloney               	Francis Academy               	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	2	701	Eileen Torres                 	McMahon                       	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	3	147	Maggie Brennan                	McDonald-Ashford              	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	3	189	Sarah Channels                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
321	3	643	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
322	1	247	Marleah Dentes                	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	2	199	Marissa Comerate              	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	218	Breanna Couture               	Moran                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	3	526	Vivian Mueller                	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	4	589	Katriana Raimondi             	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	4	635	Olivia Scarrott               	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
322	4	637	Aubrey Schaffer               	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
323	1	334	Kathleen Harrigan             	McDonald-Ashford              	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	2	443	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	3	456	Bridget Maloney               	Francis Academy               	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	4	713	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	147	Maggie Brennan                	McDonald-Ashford              	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	589	Katriana Raimondi             	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	637	Aubrey Schaffer               	Boland                        	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	643	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	701	Eileen Torres                 	McMahon                       	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
323	5	739	Emily White                   	Trillium                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
324	1	750	Kalina Yadlosky               	Clann Na Cara                 	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	2	334	Kathleen Harrigan             	McDonald-Ashford              	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	2	713	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	3	246	Sara Dempsey                  	Boland                        	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	3	378	Skylar Jenks                  	Young School                  	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	4	635	Olivia Scarrott               	Young School                  	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	4	739	Emily White                   	Trillium                      	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	5	147	Maggie Brennan                	McDonald-Ashford              	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
324	5	261	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	21	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
325	1	643	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	2	334	Kathleen Harrigan             	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	3	750	Kalina Yadlosky               	Clann Na Cara                 	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	4	725	Jessica Walsh                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	5	147	Maggie Brennan                	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	5	261	Meghan Donahue                	Rince Na Sonas                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	5	347	Sophie Herrmann               	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
325	5	456	Bridget Maloney               	Francis Academy               	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
326	1	454	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	2	451	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	3	153	Nicole Brusa                  	McDonald-Ashford              	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	4	581	Lauren Prince                 	McDonald-Ashford              	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	135	Brenna Birch                  	Caitrin                       	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	204	Maura Connorton               	Young School                  	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	404	Nicole Kinsley                	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	509	Ashley Merkle                 	McMahon                       	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
326	5	670	Kyra Stella                   	McMahon                       	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
327	1	454	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	2	204	Maura Connorton               	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	2	398	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald-Ashford              	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	3	404	Nicole Kinsley                	Carle                         	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
327	3	581	Lauren Prince                 	McDonald-Ashford              	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
328	1	398	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	2	153	Nicole Brusa                  	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	2	454	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	135	Brenna Birch                  	Caitrin                       	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	204	Maura Connorton               	Young School                  	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	329	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	451	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	581	Lauren Prince                 	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	628	Cindy Sapienza                	Francis Academy               	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
328	3	631	Kelly Saroka                  	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
329	1	492	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	398	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald-Ashford              	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	451	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	2	454	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	153	Nicole Brusa                  	McDonald-Ashford              	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	178	Shannon Cantlon               	Rochez                        	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	204	Maura Connorton               	Young School                  	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	222	Noelle Crites                 	O'Hare                        	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	329	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
329	3	631	Kelly Saroka                  	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
330	1	492	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	2	325	Maura Hager                   	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	2	451	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	3	204	Maura Connorton               	Young School                  	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	4	329	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	4	628	Cindy Sapienza                	Francis Academy               	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
330	4	670	Kyra Stella                   	McMahon                       	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
331	1	463	Veronica Mariano              	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy  	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	2	333	Brooke Harig                  	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	2	613	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	208	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	241	Caitlin Davie                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	283	Heather Ferguson              	Goggin-Carroll                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	462	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
331	3	636	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
332	1	208	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	2	241	Caitlin Davie                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	2	462	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	3	585	Kimberly Pukay                	Rince Na Tiarna               	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
332	3	613	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	10	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
333	1	636	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	2	341	Sara Hayes                    	Drumcliffe                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	2	613	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	3	234	Shannon Dablock               	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	3	293	Joie-lyn Fox                  	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
333	3	462	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
334	1	646	Amy Shay                      	Francis Academy               	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	2	636	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	3	375	Brianna Janiszewski           	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	3	462	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
334	3	585	Kimberly Pukay                	Rince Na Tiarna               	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
335	1	636	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	2	208	Leah Cooney                   	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	2	241	Caitlin Davie                 	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	2	341	Sara Hayes                    	Drumcliffe                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	3	462	Ciara Manske                  	Young School                  	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	3	531	Shannon Murphy                	Trillium                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
335	3	646	Amy Shay                      	Francis Academy               	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
336	1	257	Bridget Doherty               	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	2	749	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	3	547	Jacqueline O'Brien            	Bell                          	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	4	219	Nicole Couture                	Moran                         	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	4	433	Michaela Lincoln              	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
336	5	259	Sarah Doherty                 	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
337	1	219	Nicole Couture                	Moran                         	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	2	257	Bridget Doherty               	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	2	572	Angela Paul                   	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	2	749	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	3	433	Michaela Lincoln              	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
337	3	609	Robert Robbins                	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
338	1	219	Nicole Couture                	Moran                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	2	259	Sarah Doherty                 	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	2	379	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	3	547	Jacqueline O'Brien            	Bell                          	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	3	572	Angela Paul                   	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
338	3	749	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
339	1	379	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	2	219	Nicole Couture                	Moran                         	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	2	749	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	3	259	Sarah Doherty                 	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
339	3	262	Machayla Donovan              	Francis Academy               	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
340	1	379	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	1	749	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	2	332	Brooke Hare                   	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	2	515	Ashley Miller                 	Kinlough Academy              	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	3	219	Nicole Couture                	Moran                         	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
340	3	259	Sarah Doherty                 	O'Sullivan                    	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
346	1	369	Jocelyn Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	2	695	Kara Tierney                  	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	2	719	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	2	734	Annemarie Weigert             	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	3	194	Bronwen Clark-Brewin          	Fay-Healy                     	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
346	3	384	Emily Jones                   	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
347	1	384	Emily Jones                   	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	2	194	Bronwen Clark-Brewin          	Fay-Healy                     	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	2	565	Stephanie Oswald              	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	3	695	Kara Tierney                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
347	3	719	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
348	1	194	Bronwen Clark-Brewin          	Fay-Healy                     	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	2	468	Christina Marshall            	McDonald-Ashford              	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	2	695	Kara Tierney                  	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	3	369	Jocelyn Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	3	387	Kelsey Kane                   	McDonald-Ashford              	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
348	3	449	Hannah MacLean                	Crossroads Irish Dancers      	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
349	1	458	Kelly Maloney                 	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	2	194	Bronwen Clark-Brewin          	Fay-Healy                     	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	2	565	Stephanie Oswald              	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	2	719	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	3	603	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
349	4	449	Hannah MacLean                	Crossroads Irish Dancers      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
350	1	194	Bronwen Clark-Brewin          	Fay-Healy                     	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	2	449	Hannah MacLean                	Crossroads Irish Dancers      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	2	458	Kelly Maloney                 	Carle                         	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
350	3	603	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
401	1	160	Heather Buller                	Woodgate-Shamrock             	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
401	1	536	Gabriel Murray                	Francis Academy               	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
401	2	323	Jamie Gudyka                  	Young School                  	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
401	3	651	Taryn Silvernale              	McElligott                    	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
402	1	160	Heather Buller                	Woodgate-Shamrock             	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
402	2	323	Jamie Gudyka                  	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
402	3	651	Taryn Silvernale              	McElligott                    	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
402	3	659	Ashlyn Sparks                 	McElligott                    	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
403	1	160	Heather Buller                	Woodgate-Shamrock             	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 08 All
403	2	323	Jamie Gudyka                  	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 08 All
403	3	651	Taryn Silvernale              	McElligott                    	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 08 All
404	1	160	Heather Buller                	Woodgate-Shamrock             	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
404	2	651	Taryn Silvernale              	McElligott                    	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
404	3	323	Jamie Gudyka                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 08 All
405	1	577	Keara Polovick                	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
405	2	160	Heather Buller                	Woodgate-Shamrock             	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
405	3	651	Taryn Silvernale              	McElligott                    	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
405	4	212	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
406	1	544	Hilary Nixon                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	2	231	Hailey Curtis                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
406	3	249	Bayleigh DesRosiers           	Woodgate-Shamrock             	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
407	1	544	Hilary Nixon                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	2	500	Mairead McIntyre              	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
407	3	707	Catherine Urquhart            	O'Sullivan                    	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
408S	1	544	Hilary Nixon                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
408S	2	682	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
408S	3	231	Hailey Curtis                 	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
408S	3	686	Molly Sullivan                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
409S	1	544	Hilary Nixon                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409S	2	231	Hailey Curtis                 	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409S	3	500	Mairead McIntyre              	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409S	4	707	Catherine Urquhart            	O'Sullivan                    	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
410	1	682	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
410	2	500	Mairead McIntyre              	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
410	3	686	Molly Sullivan                	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
410	4	249	Bayleigh DesRosiers           	Woodgate-Shamrock             	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
410	4	520	Bridget Mooney                	Carle                         	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
411	1	493	Grace McGinnity               	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	2	465	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	2	690	Megan Sweeney                 	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	179	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	450	Clare Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	598	Katelyn Reifsnyder            	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
411	3	730	Jack Warren                   	Drumcliffe                    	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
412	1	708	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	2	683	Dana Sullivan                 	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	3	322	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
412	3	717	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
413	1	450	Clare Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	2	690	Megan Sweeney                 	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	2	708	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	3	466	Caroline Marks                	McDade-Cara                   	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
413	3	653	Brianna Siwirski              	Woodgate-Shamrock             	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
414	1	322	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	2	593	Caleigh Reagan                	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	2	708	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	3	179	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
414	3	690	Megan Sweeney                 	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
415	1	717	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
415	2	466	Caroline Marks                	McDade-Cara                   	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
415	2	683	Dana Sullivan                 	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
415	3	327	Brynn Hall                    	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
415	3	653	Brianna Siwirski              	Woodgate-Shamrock             	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
416	1	101	Erin Adams                    	Murphy Irish Arts             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	2	347	Sophie Herrmann               	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	2	383	Katherine Johnston            	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	3	409	Lauren Kolassa                	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	3	472	Erika Mayette                 	Drumcliffe                    	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
416	3	750	Kalina Yadlosky               	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
417	1	424	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	2	101	Erin Adams                    	Murphy Irish Arts             	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	2	347	Sophie Herrmann               	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	3	206	Molly Conway                  	Drumcliffe                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
417	3	346	Kailee Herbst                 	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
418	1	383	Katherine Johnston            	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	2	424	Erin Lange                    	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	2	472	Erika Mayette                 	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	3	229	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
418	3	443	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
419	1	101	Erin Adams                    	Murphy Irish Arts             	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	2	229	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	3	206	Molly Conway                  	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
419	3	383	Katherine Johnston            	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
420	1	229	Abby Cunningham               	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
420	2	383	Katherine Johnston            	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
420	3	456	Bridget Maloney               	Francis Academy               	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
420	3	725	Jessica Walsh                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
421	1	492	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School                  	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	2	521	Colleen Mooney                	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	2	709	Rhiannon Urquhart             	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	159	Alycia Buller                 	Woodgate-Shamrock             	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	300	Grace Galvin                  	Rochez                        	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	398	McKenzie Kennedy              	McDonald-Ashford              	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	626	Silvana Salomone              	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
421	3	729	Emily Warren                  	Drumcliffe                    	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
422	1	492	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School                  	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	2	159	Alycia Buller                 	Woodgate-Shamrock             	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	2	709	Rhiannon Urquhart             	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	521	Colleen Mooney                	Carle                         	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	574	Sofia Piela                   	O'Grady-Quinlan               	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	626	Silvana Salomone              	Johnston                      	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
422	3	715	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
423	1	574	Sofia Piela                   	O'Grady-Quinlan               	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	2	159	Alycia Buller                 	Woodgate-Shamrock             	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	2	626	Silvana Salomone              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	521	Colleen Mooney                	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	556	Meredith O'Neil               	Bell                          	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
423	3	715	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
424	1	178	Shannon Cantlon               	Rochez                        	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	2	574	Sofia Piela                   	O'Grady-Quinlan               	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	2	626	Silvana Salomone              	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	159	Alycia Buller                 	Woodgate-Shamrock             	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	422	Breanna Laber                 	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	454	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	556	Meredith O'Neil               	Bell                          	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
424	3	715	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
425	1	300	Grace Galvin                  	Rochez                        	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	2	451	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	2	487	Emma McFee                    	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	3	272	Regina Dziergas               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
425	3	329	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
426	1	381	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	2	217	Julia Cousins                 	Goggin-Carroll                	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	2	545	Rachel Nixon                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	3	535	Erin Murray                   	Goggin-Carroll                	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
426	3	646	Amy Shay                      	Francis Academy               	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
427	1	381	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	2	535	Erin Murray                   	Goggin-Carroll                	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	2	545	Rachel Nixon                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	217	Julia Cousins                 	Goggin-Carroll                	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	241	Caitlin Davie                 	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
427	3	333	Brooke Harig                  	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
428	1	217	Julia Cousins                 	Goggin-Carroll                	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	2	333	Brooke Harig                  	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	2	535	Erin Murray                   	Goggin-Carroll                	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	3	241	Caitlin Davie                 	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	3	381	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
428	3	693	Madison Tavares               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
429	1	217	Julia Cousins                 	Goggin-Carroll                	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	2	545	Rachel Nixon                  	Woodgate-Shamrock             	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	3	256	Patrick Dimock                	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	3	381	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
429	3	535	Erin Murray                   	Goggin-Carroll                	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
431	1	379	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	1	679	Lauren St-Germain             	Trillium                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	2	276	Catherine Errington           	Trillium                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	2	296	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	3	301	Erin Gannon                   	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	4	705	Rachel Troy                   	Rince Na Sonas                	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
431	4	756	Erica Zona                    	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
432	1	738	Michele Whitcombe             	Goggin-Carroll                	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	2	276	Catherine Errington           	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	3	184	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
432	3	525	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
433	1	703	Courtney Trew                 	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	2	301	Erin Gannon                   	O'Sullivan                    	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	3	276	Catherine Errington           	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
433	3	756	Erica Zona                    	Boland                        	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
434	1	679	Lauren St-Germain             	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	2	703	Courtney Trew                 	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	3	276	Catherine Errington           	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
434	3	525	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
435	1	217	Julia Cousins                 	Goggin-Carroll                	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14
435	2	535	Erin Murray                   	Goggin-Carroll                	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14
435	3	693	Madison Tavares               	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14
435	4	301	Erin Gannon                   	O'Sullivan                    	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14
436	1	546	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
436	2	458	Kelly Maloney                 	Carle                         	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
436	3	205	Bridget Conway                	Drumcliffe                    	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
437	1	546	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
437	2	458	Kelly Maloney                 	Carle                         	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
437	3	251	Shannon DesRosiers            	Woodgate-Shamrock             	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
437	3	281	Hannah Farrell                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
437	4	205	Bridget Conway                	Drumcliffe                    	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
438	1	546	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
438	2	384	Emily Jones                   	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
438	3	281	Hannah Farrell                	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
438	3	555	Mairead O'Neil                	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
439	1	251	Shannon DesRosiers            	Woodgate-Shamrock             	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	2	546	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School                  	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
439	3	281	Hannah Farrell                	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
441	1	123	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	2	277	Kara Esford                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	3	603	Dylan Richardson              	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
441	3	676	Kaitlin Stenson               	Nevin                         	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
442	1	123	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	2	227	Kaitlin Culpepper             	Farrell - NY                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	3	277	Kara Esford                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
442	3	348	Sarah Hickey                  	Young School                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
443	1	123	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	2	277	Kara Esford                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	3	737	Corrinne Wheatley             	Drumcliffe                    	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
443	4	198	Laura Colligan                	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
444	1	277	Kara Esford                   	Rince Na Tiarna               	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	2	227	Kaitlin Culpepper             	Farrell - NY                  	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	2	348	Sarah Hickey                  	Young School                  	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
444	3	676	Kaitlin Stenson               	Nevin                         	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
445	1	123	Megan Batty                   	Trillium                      	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
445	2	381	Meghan  Johnson               	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
445	3	227	Kaitlin Culpepper             	Farrell - NY                  	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
445	3	251	Shannon DesRosiers            	Woodgate-Shamrock             	4	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
598	1	144	Chanel Brem                   	Goggin-Carroll                	2	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
598	2	592	Marni Rathbun                 	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel  Under 13 All
599	1	320	Kendal Griffler               	Early-McLoughlin              	2	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
599	2	266	Siobhan Dunn                  	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Special Dance Treble Reel 13 & Over
800	1	689	Katie Sweeney                 	Young School                  	1	Boys & Girls Free Special Special Child  All Ages
810	1	296	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald-Ashford              	2	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	2	127	Mackenzie Bennett             	Carle                         	2	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
821	1	712	Colleen Vail                  	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Art & Music Traditional Needlework 16 & Over
821	2	495	Connie McGrath                	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Art & Music Traditional Needlework 16 & Over
830	1	212	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	2	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
830	2	270	Reilly Dzielski               	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
831	1	137	Nicole Blazicek               	Clann Na Cara                 	1	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
832	1	533	                              	                              	2	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
832	2	269	Colleen Dzielski              	O'Sullivan                    	2	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
850	1	564	Sandra Oswald                 	Young School                  	1	Boys & Girls Adult / Child 2 Or More Hand  All Ages
860	1	421	Tiffany Kwiek                 	Johnston                      	1	Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By the Book Adult
902	1	249	Bayleigh DesRosiers           	Woodgate-Shamrock             	1	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 09 All
903	1	284	Sophia Ferris                 	McDonald-Ashford              	1	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 07 All
904	1	216	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
904	2	212	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
908	1	594	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
908	2	595	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
908	3	120	Maeve Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
912	1	690	Megan Sweeney                 	Young School                  	4	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
912	2	121	Maura Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
912	3	247	Marleah Dentes                	McDonald-Ashford              	4	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
912	3	658	Ana Snyder                    	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 13 All
913	1	429	Erin Lehmann                  	Butler-Sheehan                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
913	2	690	Megan Sweeney                 	Young School                  	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
914	1	671	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon                       	6	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
914	2	487	Emma McFee                    	Carle                         	6	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
914	3	443	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
918	1	265	Carley Duffek                 	Clann Na Cara                 	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
918	2	481	Allison McCune                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
918	3	386	Kara Kallfelz                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
922	1	235	Cassidy D'Addario             	McDonald-Ashford              	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 15 All
922	1	623	Megan Ryan                    	McDonald-Ashford              	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 15 All
923	1	547	Jacqueline O'Brien            	Bell                          	3	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
923	2	619	Shannon Rowlands              	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
923	3	224	Rachel Crompton               	McDonald-Ashford              	3	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
924	1	721	Sara Volo                     	Boland                        	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
924	2	312	Conlan Goodman                	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
924	3	224	Rachel Crompton               	McDonald-Ashford              	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
932	1	169	Fiona Byrne                   	Donny Golden                  	3	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over
932	2	567	Samantha Painter              	Clann Na Cara                 	3	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over
932	3	518	Samantha Miller               	Young School                  	3	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over
934	1	201	Gannon Connors                	Clann Na Cara                 	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
934	2	362	Bonnie Huegel                 	Rince Na Sonas                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
 

Preliminary and Championship

Finger Lakes / Pat Butler Feis 2010 As Tabulated by Carrie, FeisWeb.Com on Sat Nov 6
Overall ReCap: There were 215 PC & OC Champions registered for the feis and 193 danced. 102 were awarded (52.8%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:03 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There were 2 rounds PC and OC.


.
.
10:03 AM (corrected time)
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > #499 Aine McIntyre ( Johnston )
2 < 240 > #152 Lily Anne Bruer ( McElligott )
3 < 210 > #414 Maggie Krein ( Carle )
.
10:12 AM (corrected time)
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #625 Anna Rybczynski ( O'Sullivan )
2 < 230 > #506 Kendra McPeek ( Clann Na Cara )
3 < 214.5 > #289 Heather Fletcher ( Goggin-Carroll )
4 < 179.5 > #314 Abigail Graham-Luke ( Young School )
.
10:35 AM (corrected time)
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 235 > #511 Caitlyn Micuda ( Goggin-Carroll )
1 T < 235 > #110 Emily Augello ( Johnston )
2 < 230 > #464 Madelyn Markewich ( McDonald-Ashford )
3 < 173 > #352 Cody Hoctor ( Johnston )
4 < 172 > #627 Sierra Sander ( McDonald-Ashford )
.
11:02 AM (corrected time)
Event #511 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
13 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #405 Ashley Kinzinger ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh )
2 < 213 > #538 Jean-Marie Neave ( Donny Golden )
3 < 191 > #386 Kara Kallfelz ( Johnston )
4 < 186 > #436 Meghan Loftus ( Drumcliffe )
5 < 181 > #633 Payton Sawyer ( Boland )
6 < 162 > #447 Paige Mackintosh ( Goggin-Carroll )
.
11:45 AM (corrected time)
Event #512 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #350 Maddie Hill ( Goggin-Carroll )
2 < 235 > #105 Leslie Amato ( Johnston )
3 < 176.5 > #685 Mia Sullivan ( Rochez )
4 < 165 > #711 Molly Vadala ( Johnston )
5 < 157 > #678 Nora Stevens ( Boland )
6 < 154 > #754 Meredith Zembiec ( Johnston )
7 < 150.5 > #575 Emma Pitnick ( Johnston )
8 < 145 > #629 Maeve Sargeant ( Francis Academy )
.
12:10 AM (corrected time)
Event #513 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
23 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 214 > #622 Laura Ryan ( Goggin-Carroll )
2 < 210 > #435 Erin Loftus ( Drumcliffe )
3 < 198.5 > #457 Clare Maloney ( Carle )
4 < 183 > #568 Kelly Palamar ( Young School )
5 < 180 > #144 Chanel Brem ( Goggin-Carroll )
6 < 150.5 > #195 Rebecca Clayson ( Rince Na Tiarna )
7 < 149.5 > #308 Meredith Gillis ( Goggin-Carroll )
8 < 148 > #345 Meghan Henry ( Goggin-Carroll )
9 < 141 > #330 Claire Hammerschmidt ( McDonald-Ashford )
.
1:47 PM (corrected time)
Event #514 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > #307 Hannah Gilchrist ( Boland )
2 < 215 > #143 Emilie Braun ( Coyle )
3 < 206 > #452 Emily Mahana ( McDonald-Ashford )
4 < 173 > #668 Kayleigh Ann Stack ( Clann Na Cara )
5 < 171 > #554 Caroline O'Neil ( Bell )
6 T < 156 > #652 Shannon Sinclair ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
6 T < 156 > #140 Carly Bova ( Johnston )
7 < 151 > #191 Brenda Christensen ( Goggin-Carroll )
.
2:25 PM (corrected time)
Event #515 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
19 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #445 Tasha MacDougall ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh )
2 < 209 > #721 Sara Volo ( Boland )
3 < 190 > #632 Bailey Sawyer ( Boland )
4 < 178 > #183 Madison Carter ( Boland )
5 < 169 > #746 Olivia Wood ( Boland )
6 < 152.5 > #177 McKenzie Cantlon ( Rochez )
7 < 152 > #432 Kiera Lewis ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
8 < 147 > #298 Kayla-Hope Gagne ( Short )
9 < 139.5 > #696 Megan Tinklepaugh ( Clann Na Cara )
.
3:25 PM (corrected time)
Event #516 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Eileen McDonagh-Moor, , Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Veronica McAleer, DE
16 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > #716 Stephanie Valente ( Short )
2 < 228 > #615 Cailin Rooke ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
3 < 225 > #516 Erica Miller ( Young School )
4 < 186 > #512 Megan Midgley ( Brady-Campbell )
5 < 166 > #496 Hannah McGrath ( O'Sullivan )
6 < 152 > #723 Cara Waldraff ( O'Sullivan )
7 < 148 > #478 Alice McBride ( Boland )
8 < 139 > #714 Hannah Vail ( O'Sullivan )
.
3:41 PM (corrected time)
Event #517 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Eileen McDonagh-Moor, , Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Veronica McAleer, DE
11 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 287.5 > #733 Sarah Weese ( Goggin-Carroll )
2 < 217 > #584 Kristin Przybyla ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
3 < 188 > #139 Emily Bond ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
4 < 184.5 > #225 Elizabeth Crouse ( Marie Moore )
5 < 168 > #587 Emily Purcha ( Taylor )
.
3:49 PM (corrected time)
Event #519 Preliminary Men and Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Eileen McDonagh-Moor, , Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Veronica McAleer, DE
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > #102 Amber Afseth ( Short )
2 < 221 > #236 Samantha Dailey ( Drumcliffe )
3 < 210 > #358 Jesse Hoselton ( McDonald-Ashford )
4 < 195 > #518 Samantha Miller ( Young School )
.
10:45 AM (corrected time)
Event #609 Open Championship Girls Under 9
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #657 Molly Kate-Brooks Smock ( Drumcliffe )
.
11:14 AM (corrected time)
Event #611 Open Championship Girls Under 11
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #233 Kaitlyn Curtis ( Johnston )
.
12:59 AM (corrected time)
Event #613 Open Championship Girls Under 13
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
9 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #109 Colleen Augello ( Johnston )
2 < 214 > #288 Rebecca Flanagan ( Johnston )
3 < 196 > #290 Shannon Fletcher ( Goggin-Carroll )
.
3:30 PM (corrected time)
Event #615 Open Championship Girls Under 15
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
11 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > #182 Bailey B. Carter ( Boland )
2 < 195 > #726 Kelly Elizabeth Walsh ( Boland )
3 < 191 > #311 MacKenzie Goggin-Wade ( Goggin-Carroll )
4 < 185 > #504 Sarah Grace McNally ( Short )
5 < 176.5 > #529 Rachel Munnett ( Johnston )
6 < 163 > #173 Molly Caldwell ( Johnston )
.
4:37 PM (corrected time)
Event #617 Open Championship Girls Under 17
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
23 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > #417 Mary Katherine Kulp ( Clann Na Cara )
2 < 203 > #371 Sarah Jabour ( Boland )
3 < 185 > #665 Sarah Spitznogle ( Rochez )
4 < 178 > #413 Brittany Krause ( Drumcliffe )
5 < 171 > #656 Hayley Smock ( Drumcliffe )
6 < 157.33 > #621 Claire Ryan ( Francis Academy )
7 < 156.5 > #426 Katie Lasda ( Johnston )
8 < 152 > #597 Kristin Redmond ( Johnston )
9 < 135.33 > #455 Clare Malone ( Boland )
10 < 128 > #390 Emily Keane ( Goggin-Carroll )
.
4:57 PM (corrected time)
Event #619 Open Championship Girls Under 19
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
12 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #263 Liandra Doonan ( Short )
2 < 225 > #753 Leah Zembiec ( Johnston )
3 < 176 > #607 Mackenzie Riley ( Broesler )
4 < 173 > #747 Colleen Woods ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
5 < 166 > #351 Casey Hoctor ( Johnston )
.
4:23 PM (corrected time)
Event #620 Open Championship Ladies 19 & Over
Judged by Eileen McDonagh-Moor, , Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Veronica McAleer, DE
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #440 Courtney Lussier ( Boland )
2 < 250 > #437 Lisa Lonergan ( McDonald-Ashford )
3 < 181 > #503 Elspeth McMurray ( Short )
4 < 175 > #610 Colleen Robinson ( Woodgate-Shamrock )
.
3:32 PM (corrected time)
Event #715 Open Championship Boys Under 15
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #201 Gannon Connors ( Clann Na Cara )
2 < 250 > #167 Conor Byrne ( Donny Golden )
.
5:03 PM (corrected time)
Event #718 Open Championship Men 17 & Over
Judged by Sean Flynn, NY, Anne-Marie Leonard, ON & Ron Plummer, ON
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #624 Peter Ryan ( Smith-Houlihan )

Return To Results Menu Page