Finger Lakes Feis 2011

Prelim and Champ

Return To Results Menu Page

Comp	Place	Dancer	Name				School				Count	Description
105J	1	854	Emma Wilsch                   	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105J	2	461	Tristan Kilpatrick            	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105J	3	369	Alexa Greenwood               	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105R	1	369	Alexa Greenwood               	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
105R	2	624	Alyse Murphy                  	Burke                         	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
105R	3	854	Emma Wilsch                   	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
106J	1	679	Elizabeth Polcaro             	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J	2	636	Norah Niesz                   	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J	3	866	Carlie Young                  	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J	4	349	Madison Geesaman              	Francis Academy - NY          	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J	5	551	Iris Markham                  	Butler-Sheehan                	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J	5	629	Molly Murty                   	Young School - NY             	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J	5	800	Katrina Tallo                 	Drumcliffe                    	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106R	1	137	Marlena Berger                	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	2	679	Elizabeth Polcaro             	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	3	407	Lydia Hickey                  	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	3	636	Norah Niesz                   	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	4	868	Alexza Zalla                  	Rince Na Sonas                	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	198	Elizabeth Casey               	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	349	Madison Geesaman              	Francis Academy - NY          	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	436	Annabelle Jenkins             	Butler-Sheehan                	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	496	Ava Lasher                    	McDonald-Ashford              	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	551	Iris Markham                  	Butler-Sheehan                	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	555	Kenna Mastine                 	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	629	Molly Murty                   	Young School - NY             	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	747	Kate Schofield-Broadbent      	Butler-Sheehan                	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	798	Ciaran Sweet                  	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	800	Katrina Tallo                 	Drumcliffe                    	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	847	Aren Weigert                  	Young School - NY             	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	866	Carlie Young                  	Rince Na Sonas                	17	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106SJ	1	575	Katie McGarvey                	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106SJ	2	679	Elizabeth Polcaro             	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106SJ	3	800	Katrina Tallo                 	Drumcliffe                    	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106SJ	4	137	Marlena Berger                	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
107J	1	458	Morgan Kenna                  	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	2	495	Sydney LaSalle                	Young School - NY             	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	3	533	Brigh Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	4	600	Hannah McQuatters             	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	5	299	Ella Dunkley                  	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	5	856	Kiera Wilson                  	Young School - NY             	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107R	1	495	Sydney LaSalle                	Young School - NY             	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	2	458	Morgan Kenna                  	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	3	250	Caroline Cox                  	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	4	299	Ella Dunkley                  	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	281	Caela DeRosier                	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	291	Reagan Doan                   	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	292	Abigail Docos                 	Kinlough - NY                 	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	339	Tara Frost                    	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	533	Brigh Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	600	Hannah McQuatters             	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	630	Sophie Myles                  	Woodgate-Shamrock - ON        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	856	Kiera Wilson                  	Young School - NY             	12	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107SJ	1	495	Sydney LaSalle                	Young School - NY             	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
107SJ	2	533	Brigh Maczka                  	Clann Na Cara                 	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
107SJ	3	339	Tara Frost                    	McDonald-Ashford              	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
107SJ	4	630	Sophie Myles                  	Woodgate-Shamrock - ON        	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
108J	1	206	Elizabeth Chase               	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J	2	132	Emily Beedle                  	Boland                        	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J	3	320	Noelle Fish                   	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J	4	493	Morgan Lakota                 	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J	4	509	Natalia Lewis                 	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108R	1	206	Elizabeth Chase               	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	2	771	Emily Spellman                	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	3	132	Emily Beedle                  	Boland                        	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	3	207	Megan Chase                   	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	4	334	Carley Frajda                 	McDonald-Ashford              	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	4	493	Morgan Lakota                 	Carle                         	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	5	320	Noelle Fish                   	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	5	509	Natalia Lewis                 	Butler-Sheehan                	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	5	660	Jaelyn Palmer                 	Burke                         	9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108SJ	1	206	Elizabeth Chase               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
108SJ	2	207	Megan Chase                   	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
108SJ	3	493	Morgan Lakota                 	Carle                         	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
109J	1	827	Bridget Wadden                	Greenfire                     	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109J	2	228	Grace Colpoys                 	Francis Academy - NY          	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109J	2	752	Kelsey Sheerin                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109J	3	194	Bryn Carroway                 	Francis Academy - NY          	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109J	3	224	Allison Cohen                 	Francis Academy - NY          	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109J	3	459	Anne Kilmartin                	McDonald-Ashford              	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109R	1	827	Bridget Wadden                	Greenfire                     	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	2	375	Morgan Growney                	Francis Academy - NY          	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	2	390	Mabel Hance                   	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	3	174	Emily Burns                   	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	3	633	Emma Neufang                  	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	3	752	Kelsey Sheerin                	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	3	767	Claire Snyder                 	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	4	194	Bryn Carroway                 	Francis Academy - NY          	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	4	224	Allison Cohen                 	Francis Academy - NY          	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	4	459	Anne Kilmartin                	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	5	228	Grace Colpoys                 	Francis Academy - NY          	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	5	616	Meghan Mooney                 	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	5	694	Zoe Reader                    	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	13	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
110J	1	544	Hanna Manning                 	Rince Na Sonas                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
110J	2	768	Emma Snyder                   	McDonald-Ashford              	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
110J	3	106	Emma Alton                    	Kinlough - NY                 	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
110J	3	190	Jennifer Carl                 	McDonald-Ashford              	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
110R	1	544	Hanna Manning                 	Rince Na Sonas                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	2	768	Emma Snyder                   	McDonald-Ashford              	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	3	190	Jennifer Carl                 	McDonald-Ashford              	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110SJ	1	390	Mabel Hance                   	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10 / 2 yr
110SJ	2	752	Kelsey Sheerin                	Johnston                      	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10 / 2 yr
110SJ	3	768	Emma Snyder                   	McDonald-Ashford              	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10 / 2 yr
110SJ	3	827	Bridget Wadden                	Greenfire                     	7	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10 / 2 yr
112J	1	157	Emily Brisson                 	Rince Na Sonas                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
112J	2	427	Kathleen Isherwood            	Butler-Sheehan                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
112J	3	471	Alexis Kittel                 	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
112R	1	471	Alexis Kittel                 	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12 / 2 yr
112R	2	157	Emily Brisson                 	Rince Na Sonas                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12 / 2 yr
112R	2	513	B Linn                        	McDonald-Ashford              	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12 / 2 yr
112R	3	765	Michaela Snook                	McDonald-Ashford              	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12 / 2 yr
112R	4	427	Kathleen Isherwood            	Butler-Sheehan                	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12 / 2 yr
112R	4	621	Maggie Moulton                	Young School - NY             	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12 / 2 yr
112SJ	1	157	Emily Brisson                 	Rince Na Sonas                	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
115J	1	784	Kristen Stone                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 15
115J	2	184	Chelsea Campbell              	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 15
115J	3	202	Oriana Castelluccio           	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 15
115R	1	784	Kristen Stone                 	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 15
115R	2	184	Chelsea Campbell              	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 15
115R	3	202	Oriana Castelluccio           	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 15
115SJ	1	184	Chelsea Campbell              	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 15
115SJ	2	784	Kristen Stone                 	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 15
206J	1	411	Meaghan Hogg                  	Glenn Simpson's Druid Academy 	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 06 All
206J	2	579	Annabelle McGinnity           	Young School - NY             	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 06 All
206J	3	428	Alana Isley                   	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 06 All
206J	3	714	Elizabeth Rollins             	Young School - NY             	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 06 All
206R	1	575	Katie McGarvey                	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
206R	2	260	Bridget Curran                	Clann Na Cara                 	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
206R	2	717	Kennedy Rose                  	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
206R	3	234	Liam Connorton                	Young School - NY             	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
206R	3	579	Annabelle McGinnity           	Young School - NY             	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
206SJ	1	579	Annabelle McGinnity           	Young School - NY             	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
206SJ	2	411	Meaghan Hogg                  	Glenn Simpson's Druid Academy 	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
206SJ	3	717	Kennedy Rose                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
207HP	1	858	Mackenzie Witz                	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07 / 2 yr
207HP	2	612	Ella Milne                    	Clann Na Cara                 	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07 / 2 yr
207HP	3	204	Sofia Centore                 	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07 / 2 yr
207J	1	191	Bridget Carroll               	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	1	569	Kelly McDermott               	O'Grady-Quinlan               	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	2	122	Mira Barnard                  	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	2	405	Jacqueline Heyden             	McCarthy                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	2	647	Kira O'Neill                  	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	3	131	Courtney Beals                	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	3	285	Aeryn Digby                   	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	3	358	Danielle Glor                 	Rochez                        	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	3	857	Grace Winkler                 	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207R	1	455	Jackson Kelly                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	1	612	Ella Milne                    	Clann Na Cara                 	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	2	335	Maya Fredette                 	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	2	416	Fiona Houghton                	Boland                        	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	3	259	Lily Cunningham               	Boland                        	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	3	310	Victoria English              	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	3	312	Kaelin Faery                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	3	569	Kelly McDermott               	O'Grady-Quinlan               	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	3	816	Elena Upton                   	Trillium                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207SJ	1	295	Clare Douglas                 	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	2	191	Bridget Carroll               	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	2	416	Fiona Houghton                	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	2	569	Kelly McDermott               	O'Grady-Quinlan               	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	3	120	Emmalie Barkley               	Carle                         	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	3	265	Natalie Cuzzupoli             	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	3	816	Elena Upton                   	Trillium                      	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207TJ	1	137	Marlena Berger                	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 / 2 yr
207TJ	2	204	Sofia Centore                 	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 / 2 yr
207TJ	3	259	Lily Cunningham               	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 / 2 yr
207TJ	4	858	Mackenzie Witz                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 / 2 yr
207TJ	5	265	Natalie Cuzzupoli             	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 / 2 yr
207TJ	5	612	Ella Milne                    	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07 / 2 yr
208HP	1	776	Hannah Starowicz              	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	2	481	Emma Krauss                   	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	3	543	Delaney Manahan               	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	4	252	Olivia Crockett               	Francis Academy - NY          	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	4	690	Emma Randazzese               	Young School - NY             	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	4	823	Lara Van Putten               	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	4	867	Tori Zah                      	Boland                        	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	4	869	Farrah Zalla                  	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208J	1	269	Carter Darling                	Reaney                        	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	2	161	Claire Brouillette            	Johnston                      	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	2	193	Margaret Carroll              	Johnston                      	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	2	429	Gavin Isley                   	Johnston                      	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	2	690	Emma Randazzese               	Young School - NY             	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	2	776	Hannah Starowicz              	Johnston                      	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	3	252	Olivia Crockett               	Francis Academy - NY          	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	3	297	Katelyn Drake                 	Carle                         	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	3	550	Ella Markham                  	Butler-Sheehan                	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	3	855	Mairead Wilsch                	Johnston                      	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	3	867	Tori Zah                      	Boland                        	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	3	869	Farrah Zalla                  	Rince Na Sonas                	28	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208R	1	869	Farrah Zalla                  	Rince Na Sonas                	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	2	161	Claire Brouillette            	Johnston                      	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	3	269	Carter Darling                	Reaney                        	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	3	516	Allison Lizotte               	Kinlough - NY                 	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	3	686	Jessica Quinn                 	Boland                        	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	4	166	Ella Buchanan                 	Butler-Sheehan                	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	4	188	Declan Carey                  	Boland                        	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	4	550	Ella Markham                  	Butler-Sheehan                	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	4	830	Paige Wallace                 	Butler-Sheehan                	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	5	511	Madeline Lickfeld             	O'Sullivan                    	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	5	543	Delaney Manahan               	McDonald-Ashford              	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	5	593	Mary Claire McKenna           	Rochez                        	29	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208SJ	1	776	Hannah Starowicz              	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	2	686	Jessica Quinn                 	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	3	161	Claire Brouillette            	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	4	593	Mary Claire McKenna           	Rochez                        	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	4	813	Allyson Tracy                 	McDonald-Ashford              	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	5	252	Olivia Crockett               	Francis Academy - NY          	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	5	297	Katelyn Drake                 	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	5	398	Delaney Hayden                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	5	516	Allison Lizotte               	Kinlough - NY                 	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	5	690	Emma Randazzese               	Young School - NY             	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	5	855	Mairead Wilsch                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ	5	869	Farrah Zalla                  	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208TJ	1	776	Hannah Starowicz              	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	2	481	Emma Krauss                   	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	3	515	William Littell               	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	4	188	Declan Carey                  	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	4	269	Carter Darling                	Reaney                        	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	4	570	Kyra McDevitt                 	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	4	855	Mairead Wilsch                	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
209HP	1	435	Elizabeth Jankowski           	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209HP	2	361	Mckenna Goltry                	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209HP	2	490	Abigail Kuppinger             	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209HP	3	244	Shannon Corbett               	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209HP	3	703	Claire Rennia                 	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209J	1	587	Maggie McGuire                	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	2	215	Elizabeth Clark               	Rince Na Sonas                	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	2	254	Abbey Cronin                  	Francis Academy - NY          	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	2	490	Abigail Kuppinger             	McDonald-Ashford              	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	3	409	Sarah Hogan                   	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	3	664	Kayla Parent                  	Francis Academy - NY          	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	4	173	Abigail Burns                 	McDonald-Ashford              	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	4	322	Jaime Fitzgerald              	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	4	605	Savannah Michaels             	Rince Na Tiarna               	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	4	655	Gregory Oswald                	Young School - NY             	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	4	675	Abigayle Phillips             	Butler-Sheehan                	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209R	1	215	Elizabeth Clark               	Rince Na Sonas                	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	2	409	Sarah Hogan                   	Johnston                      	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	2	587	Maggie McGuire                	Johnston                      	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	2	727	Abbey Ryan                    	Johnston                      	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	3	336	Kara Freer                    	Rince Na Sonas                	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	3	655	Gregory Oswald                	Young School - NY             	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	4	605	Savannah Michaels             	Rince Na Tiarna               	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	4	703	Claire Rennia                 	Clann Na Cara                 	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	5	254	Abbey Cronin                  	Francis Academy - NY          	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	5	322	Jaime Fitzgerald              	Johnston                      	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	5	650	Meghan Osekowski              	Burke-Conroy                  	23	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209SJ	1	409	Sarah Hogan                   	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	2	435	Elizabeth Jankowski           	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	2	753	Hannah Sheridan               	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	3	587	Maggie McGuire                	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	4	650	Meghan Osekowski              	Burke-Conroy                  	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	5	508	Allison LeStrange             	Young School - NY             	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	5	605	Savannah Michaels             	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	5	646	Katie O'Neill                 	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	5	727	Abbey Ryan                    	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209TJ	1	254	Abbey Cronin                  	Francis Academy - NY          	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	2	490	Abigail Kuppinger             	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	2	694	Zoe Reader                    	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	3	173	Abigail Burns                 	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	3	435	Elizabeth Jankowski           	Carle                         	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
210HP	1	489	Kaija Kunttu                  	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
210HP	2	506	Emily Legare                  	Carle                         	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
210HP	2	617	Emily Tammara Morris          	Moran                         	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
210HP	3	347	Sara Gaudieri                 	Young School - NY             	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
210HP	4	704	Tess Rennia                   	Clann Na Cara                 	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
210J	1	332	Riley Fouts                   	Butler-Sheehan                	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	1	558	Elisabeth McAllister          	Rince Na Tiarna               	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	2	395	Ryann Harrington              	Trillium                      	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	2	468	Madeline Kirchoff             	Mulvihill-Lynch               	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	3	209	Meghan Christie               	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	3	347	Sara Gaudieri                 	Young School - NY             	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	3	559	Samantha McAllister           	Rince Na Tiarna               	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	3	766	Ana Snyder                    	Butler-Sheehan                	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	3	785	Mara Stone                    	Butler-Sheehan                	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210R	1	506	Emily Legare                  	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	2	468	Madeline Kirchoff             	Mulvihill-Lynch               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	3	332	Riley Fouts                   	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	3	558	Elisabeth McAllister          	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	4	766	Ana Snyder                    	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	5	470	Shannon Kirkpatrick           	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	5	704	Tess Rennia                   	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210SJ	1	332	Riley Fouts                   	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ	2	468	Madeline Kirchoff             	Mulvihill-Lynch               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ	2	558	Elisabeth McAllister          	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ	3	418	Leah Hoy                      	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ	3	506	Emily Legare                  	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ	3	794	Grace Swartz                  	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210TJ	1	395	Ryann Harrington              	Trillium                      	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
210TJ	2	704	Tess Rennia                   	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
210TJ	3	347	Sara Gaudieri                 	Young School - NY             	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
210TJ	3	617	Emily Tammara Morris          	Moran                         	9	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
211J	1	298	Elizabeth Druke               	McDonald-Ashford              	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
211J	2	112	Karissa Armbruster            	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
211J	3	557	Cassidy Mayosky               	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
211J	3	682	Julia Postilli                	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
211J	4	103	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
211R	1	572	Chloe McEuen                  	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
211R	2	340	Colleen Anne Fullam           	Francis Academy - NY          	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
211R	3	298	Elizabeth Druke               	McDonald-Ashford              	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
211R	4	103	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
211R	5	557	Cassidy Mayosky               	Rince Na Sonas                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
211R	5	772	MaryMargaret Spencer          	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
212SJ	1	713	Catherine Rollins             	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
212SJ	2	572	Chloe McEuen                  	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
212SJ	3	103	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
212SJ	3	557	Cassidy Mayosky               	Rince Na Sonas                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
212SJ	4	340	Colleen Anne Fullam           	Francis Academy - NY          	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
212SJ	4	596	Colleen McMullen              	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12 / 2 yr
213HP	1	247	Maya Cottone                  	Clann Na Cara                 	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
213HP	2	572	Chloe McEuen                  	Carle                         	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
213HP	3	741	Faith Scheemaker              	Francis Academy - NY          	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
213HP	4	671	Maddie Perry                  	Tir Na Nog - PA               	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
213J	1	175	Emma Burns                    	McDonald-Ashford              	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
213J	2	564	Brigid McCormack              	Rince Na Tiarna               	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
213J	3	671	Maddie Perry                  	Tir Na Nog - PA               	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
213R	1	720	Shannon Rowlands              	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13 / 2 yr
213R	2	671	Maddie Perry                  	Tir Na Nog - PA               	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13 / 2 yr
213R	3	167	Kathryn Buchanan              	Butler-Sheehan                	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13 / 2 yr
213R	4	596	Colleen McMullen              	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13 / 2 yr
213TJ	1	572	Chloe McEuen                  	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
213TJ	2	557	Cassidy Mayosky               	Rince Na Sonas                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
213TJ	3	298	Elizabeth Druke               	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
213TJ	4	844	Catherine Weber               	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
213TJ	5	112	Karissa Armbruster            	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
213TJ	5	227	Kathleen Collins              	Moran                         	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
214SJ	1	671	Maddie Perry                  	Tir Na Nog - PA               	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
214SJ	2	708	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
214SJ	3	134	Hannah Bennett                	Farrell - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
215J	1	138	Britta Berry                  	Butler-Sheehan                	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 15
215R	1	138	Britta Berry                  	Butler-Sheehan                	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 15
215SJ	1	138	Britta Berry                  	Butler-Sheehan                	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 15
307HP	1	484	Anthony Kukowski              	Leneghan                      	4	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
307HP	2	119	Sheridan Ballard              	Carle                         	4	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
307HP	3	214	Brigid Clark                  	Burke-Conroy                  	4	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
307HP	3	604	Shaelynn Meyer                	Rochez                        	4	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
307J	1	769	Lindsey Sonderman             	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307J	2	604	Shaelynn Meyer                	Rochez                        	8	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307J	3	204	Sofia Centore                 	Johnston                      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307J	3	286	Emily Dimock                  	Drumcliffe                    	8	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307R	1	667	Colleen Patrie                	Francis Academy - NY          	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R	2	276	Ian Dekker                    	Reaney                        	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R	2	411	Meaghan Hogg                  	Glenn Simpson's Druid Academy 	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R	3	214	Brigid Clark                  	Burke-Conroy                  	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R	3	484	Anthony Kukowski              	Leneghan                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R	3	858	Mackenzie Witz                	Johnston                      	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307SJ	1	769	Lindsey Sonderman             	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
307SJ	2	667	Colleen Patrie                	Francis Academy - NY          	6	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
307SJ	3	214	Brigid Clark                  	Burke-Conroy                  	6	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
307TJ	1	318	Sophia Ferris                 	McDonald-Ashford              	7	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
307TJ	2	119	Sheridan Ballard              	Carle                         	7	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
307TJ	3	276	Ian Dekker                    	Reaney                        	7	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
308HP	1	152	Caleb Bourgeois               	Short                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308HP	2	531	Claire Macero                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308HP	3	651	Megan O'Shea                  	Francis Academy - NY          	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308HP	3	789	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308HP	4	397	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308HP	5	859	Chloe Wojtanik                	O'Sullivan                    	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308HP	5	878	Riley Zuber                   	Clann Na Cara                 	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308J	1	152	Caleb Bourgeois               	Short                         	15	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	2	397	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	3	739	Annika Schaeffer              	Young School - NY             	15	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	4	357	Mary Grace Glavey             	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	4	543	Delaney Manahan               	McDonald-Ashford              	15	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	5	848	Caitlin Welch                 	Drumcliffe                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	5	859	Chloe Wojtanik                	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308R	1	651	Megan O'Shea                  	Francis Academy - NY          	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	2	649	Owen Opalenick                	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	3	152	Caleb Bourgeois               	Short                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	3	397	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	3	531	Claire Macero                 	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	3	859	Chloe Wojtanik                	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	4	848	Caitlin Welch                 	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	5	789	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308SJ	1	651	Megan O'Shea                  	Francis Academy - NY          	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	2	481	Emma Krauss                   	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	2	848	Caitlin Welch                 	Drumcliffe                    	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	3	422	Rebecca Humphrey              	Kinlough - NY                 	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	3	739	Annika Schaeffer              	Young School - NY             	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	4	531	Claire Macero                 	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	5	397	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	5	433	Kelsey Janas                  	Clann Na Cara                 	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	5	543	Delaney Manahan               	McDonald-Ashford              	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308TJ	1	531	Claire Macero                 	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	2	397	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	3	848	Caitlin Welch                 	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	4	152	Caleb Bourgeois               	Short                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	4	859	Chloe Wojtanik                	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	5	200	Leonardo Cassetta-Unrath      	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	5	357	Mary Grace Glavey             	O'Sullivan                    	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	5	739	Annika Schaeffer              	Young School - NY             	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	5	789	Fiona Sullivan                	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309HP	1	164	Emma Brushingham              	Rince Na Sonas                	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	2	392	Elizabeth Hanna               	Young School - NY             	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	3	113	Tierney Ashe                  	Clann Na Cara                 	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	3	472	Deirdre Kivlehan              	Drumcliffe                    	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	3	721	Ella Rubenstein               	Burke-Conroy                  	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	4	199	Michaela Casey                	Johnston                      	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	4	545	Quinn Mannion                 	Francis Academy - NY          	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	5	236	Mairin Connorton              	Young School - NY             	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	5	437	Kendall Jenkins               	Butler-Sheehan                	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	5	445	Gianna Joy                    	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	5	853	Jenna Wilkinson               	McCarthy                      	23	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309J	1	545	Quinn Mannion                 	Francis Academy - NY          	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	2	113	Tierney Ashe                  	Clann Na Cara                 	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	3	497	Julia Lasher                  	McDonald-Ashford              	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	4	244	Shannon Corbett               	Johnston                      	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	4	850	Caitlin Wells                 	Clann Na Cara                 	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	159	Maggie Broomfield             	Young School - NY             	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	164	Emma Brushingham              	Rince Na Sonas                	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	248	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	359	Shannon Glor                  	Rochez                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	392	Elizabeth Hanna               	Young School - NY             	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	437	Kendall Jenkins               	Butler-Sheehan                	18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309R	1	853	Jenna Wilkinson               	McCarthy                      	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	2	361	Mckenna Goltry                	Carle                         	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	2	545	Quinn Mannion                 	Francis Academy - NY          	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	3	180	Erin Byrnes                   	Francis Academy - NY          	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	3	359	Shannon Glor                  	Rochez                        	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	4	236	Mairin Connorton              	Young School - NY             	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	4	248	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	4	445	Gianna Joy                    	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	4	472	Deirdre Kivlehan              	Drumcliffe                    	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	4	497	Julia Lasher                  	McDonald-Ashford              	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309R	4	498	Riley LaTray                  	McDonald-Ashford              	26	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309SJ	1	392	Elizabeth Hanna               	Young School - NY             	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	2	164	Emma Brushingham              	Rince Na Sonas                	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	2	545	Quinn Mannion                 	Francis Academy - NY          	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	2	853	Jenna Wilkinson               	McCarthy                      	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	3	113	Tierney Ashe                  	Clann Na Cara                 	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	3	280	Marina DeNunzio               	Murphy Irish Arts             	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	3	361	Mckenna Goltry                	Carle                         	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	3	472	Deirdre Kivlehan              	Drumcliffe                    	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	4	236	Mairin Connorton              	Young School - NY             	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	4	417	Carly Hoy                     	Francis Academy - NY          	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	5	248	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	5	497	Julia Lasher                  	McDonald-Ashford              	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	5	498	Riley LaTray                  	McDonald-Ashford              	26	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309TJ	1	545	Quinn Mannion                 	Francis Academy - NY          	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	2	236	Mairin Connorton              	Young School - NY             	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	3	164	Emma Brushingham              	Rince Na Sonas                	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	3	199	Michaela Casey                	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	3	453	Cassidy Kelly                 	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	3	699	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	4	136	Emma Bensen                   	Carle                         	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	4	392	Elizabeth Hanna               	Young School - NY             	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	4	853	Jenna Wilkinson               	McCarthy                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	5	361	Mckenna Goltry                	Carle                         	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	5	437	Kendall Jenkins               	Butler-Sheehan                	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	5	498	Riley LaTray                  	McDonald-Ashford              	25	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
310HPA	1	591	Maggie McKeever               	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPA	1	779	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon                       	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPA	2	154	Olivia Bradfield              	Leneghan                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPA	2	525	Anna Lynch                    	Rince Na Sonas                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPA	2	872	Kathleen Ziemba               	Leneghan                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPA	3	383	Greta Hahn                    	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPA	3	762	Lydia Smith                   	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPA	4	317	Julia Ferris                  	Young School - NY             	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPB	1	632	Bridget Neeson                	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPB	2	201	Sophia Cassetta-Unrath        	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPB	3	454	Grace Kelly                   	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPB	3	826	Olivia Wachob                 	Francis Academy - NY          	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPB	4	794	Grace Swartz                  	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPB	5	450	Candice Kasahara              	Clann Na Cara                 	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPB	5	691	Maya Randazzese               	Young School - NY             	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HPB	5	707	Cassie Richter                	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310J	1	861	Kathryn Wolf                  	Clann Na Cara                 	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	2	619	Maisie Moses                  	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	3	777	Kayla Stein                   	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	3	794	Grace Swartz                  	Johnston                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	4	594	Meghan McLaughlin             	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	4	877	Reagan Zuber                  	Clann Na Cara                 	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	5	127	Maura Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	5	317	Julia Ferris                  	Young School - NY             	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	5	418	Leah Hoy                      	O'Sullivan                    	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	5	450	Candice Kasahara              	Clann Na Cara                 	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	5	691	Maya Randazzese               	Young School - NY             	22	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310RA	1	779	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon                       	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	2	373	Jenay Griffin                 	McDonald-Ashford              	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	2	623	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	3	379	Gwyneth Gutheil               	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	3	591	Maggie McKeever               	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	4	154	Olivia Bradfield              	Leneghan                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	5	861	Kathryn Wolf                  	Clann Na Cara                 	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	5	877	Reagan Zuber                  	Clann Na Cara                 	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	1	691	Maya Randazzese               	Young School - NY             	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	2	201	Sophia Cassetta-Unrath        	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	2	457	MaryKate Kelty                	Burke                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	3	619	Maisie Moses                  	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	3	810	Emily Toma                    	Trillium                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	4	450	Candice Kasahara              	Clann Na Cara                 	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	4	826	Olivia Wachob                 	Francis Academy - NY          	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	5	395	Ryann Harrington              	Trillium                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	5	489	Kaija Kunttu                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	5	707	Cassie Richter                	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	5	794	Grace Swartz                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310SJA	1	779	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon                       	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	2	591	Maggie McKeever               	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	3	623	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	3	877	Reagan Zuber                  	Clann Na Cara                 	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	4	373	Jenay Griffin                 	McDonald-Ashford              	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	5	338	Kelly Frost                   	McDonald-Ashford              	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	5	383	Greta Hahn                    	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	1	826	Olivia Wachob                 	Francis Academy - NY          	17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	2	201	Sophia Cassetta-Unrath        	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	2	619	Maisie Moses                  	McDonald-Ashford              	17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	3	450	Candice Kasahara              	Clann Na Cara                 	17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	3	691	Maya Randazzese               	Young School - NY             	17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	4	707	Cassie Richter                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	5	158	Jasmine Brockway              	Butler-Sheehan                	17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	5	183	MacKenzie Camp                	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	5	777	Kayla Stein                   	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310TJA	1	779	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon                       	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	2	623	Anna Mulholland               	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	2	762	Lydia Smith                   	Carle                         	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	2	877	Reagan Zuber                  	Clann Na Cara                 	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	3	591	Maggie McKeever               	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	3	861	Kathryn Wolf                  	Clann Na Cara                 	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	4	525	Anna Lynch                    	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	1	552	Talor Marren                  	Young School - NY             	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	2	619	Maisie Moses                  	McDonald-Ashford              	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	2	777	Kayla Stein                   	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	3	127	Maura Bartell                 	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	3	158	Jasmine Brockway              	Butler-Sheehan                	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	4	454	Grace Kelly                   	Johnston                      	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
311HPA	1	192	Lillian Carroll               	Francis Academy - NY          	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPA	2	385	Brynn Hall                    	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPA	3	272	Regan Day                     	McFadden - VT                 	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPA	4	182	Mikayla Callahan              	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPA	5	289	Erin DiPirro                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPA	5	451	Stephanie Keane               	Clann Na Cara                 	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPA	5	452	Blaine Keevern                	Boland                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPA	5	549	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPA	5	618	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPB	1	522	Emmalee Lowe                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPB	2	603	Kyra Meyer                    	Rochez                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPB	2	788	Dana Sullivan                 	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPB	3	118	Madison Ball                  	McMahon                       	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPB	4	627	Cassandra Murray              	Francis Academy - NY          	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPB	4	809	Shannon Tolomei               	Carle                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPB	5	189	Gwendolin Carey               	Rince Na Tiarna               	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPB	5	205	Victoria Chalifour            	Short                         	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HPB	5	682	Julia Postilli                	Boland                        	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311J	1	307	Kristen Eckman                	Burke                         	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	2	500	Margaret Lavelle              	Leneghan                      	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	2	522	Emmalee Lowe                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	2	549	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	2	809	Shannon Tolomei               	Carle                         	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	3	256	Abby Cullen                   	McCarthy                      	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	3	342	Marguerite Gallagher          	Clann Na Cara                 	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	3	603	Kyra Meyer                    	Rochez                        	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	3	815	Cora Lee Upton                	Trillium                      	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	3	860	Madison Wojtanik              	O'Sullivan                    	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	4	227	Kathleen Collins              	Moran                         	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	4	718	Gwyneth Rowland               	Johnston                      	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	5	391	Ciara Hanna                   	Young School - NY             	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	5	689	Taylor Raine                  	McCarthy                      	28	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311RA	1	289	Erin DiPirro                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA	2	182	Mikayla Callahan              	Carle                         	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA	3	611	Danielle Mills                	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA	3	874	Anne Ziolkowski               	Clann Na Cara                 	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA	4	452	Blaine Keevern                	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA	4	693	Marni Rathbun                 	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA	5	160	Moira Broomfield              	Young School - NY             	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA	5	860	Madison Wojtanik              	O'Sullivan                    	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB	1	256	Abby Cullen                   	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB	2	788	Dana Sullivan                 	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB	3	475	Willow-Su Knapp               	Kinlough - NY                 	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB	4	500	Margaret Lavelle              	Leneghan                      	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB	5	227	Kathleen Collins              	Moran                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB	5	507	Erin Lehmann                  	Butler-Sheehan                	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB	5	522	Emmalee Lowe                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB	5	523	Michal Lullo                  	McMahon                       	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311SJA	1	695	Caleigh Reagan                	Francis Academy - NY          	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA	2	815	Cora Lee Upton                	Trillium                      	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA	3	452	Blaine Keevern                	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA	3	860	Madison Wojtanik              	O'Sullivan                    	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA	4	611	Danielle Mills                	Boland                        	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA	5	307	Kristen Eckman                	Burke                         	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA	5	648	Caroline Opalenick            	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB	1	522	Emmalee Lowe                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB	2	475	Willow-Su Knapp               	Kinlough - NY                 	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB	3	189	Gwendolin Carey               	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB	3	500	Margaret Lavelle              	Leneghan                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB	4	523	Michal Lullo                  	McMahon                       	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB	5	256	Abby Cullen                   	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311TJA	1	272	Regan Day                     	McFadden - VT                 	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA	2	451	Stephanie Keane               	Clann Na Cara                 	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA	3	289	Erin DiPirro                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA	3	549	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA	4	182	Mikayla Callahan              	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA	5	611	Danielle Mills                	Boland                        	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA	5	648	Caroline Opalenick            	McDonald-Ashford              	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA	5	695	Caleigh Reagan                	Francis Academy - NY          	19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB	1	627	Cassandra Murray              	Francis Academy - NY          	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB	2	601	Ashley Meagher                	McCarthy                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB	3	603	Kyra Meyer                    	Rochez                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB	4	809	Shannon Tolomei               	Carle                         	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB	5	118	Madison Ball                  	McMahon                       	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB	5	385	Brynn Hall                    	Carle                         	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB	5	522	Emmalee Lowe                  	Rince Na Tiarna               	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
312HP	1	406	Madelyn Heyden                	McCarthy                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	2	155	Maggie Brennan                	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	3	278	Kathleen DeMong               	Rince Na Sonas                	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	3	737	Olivia Scarrott               	Young School - NY             	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	4	117	Taylor Baker                  	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	4	253	Rachel Crompton               	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	5	230	Marissa Comerate              	O'Sullivan                    	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	5	279	Marleah Dentes                	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	5	352	Shannon Gestwick              	McCarthy                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	5	744	Brooke Schirmer               	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	5	811	Amber Tomlin                  	DeNogla                       	22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312J	1	117	Taylor Baker                  	Trillium                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	2	121	Kaitlin Barkley               	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	3	352	Shannon Gestwick              	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	4	406	Madelyn Heyden                	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	4	520	Lauren LoTempio               	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	4	564	Brigid McCormack              	Rince Na Tiarna               	13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312R	1	230	Marissa Comerate              	O'Sullivan                    	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	2	278	Kathleen DeMong               	Rince Na Sonas                	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	3	414	Jada Horton                   	Carle                         	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	3	520	Lauren LoTempio               	McCarthy                      	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	4	155	Maggie Brennan                	McDonald-Ashford              	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	4	165	Lauren Brushingham            	Rince Na Sonas                	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	4	279	Marleah Dentes                	McDonald-Ashford              	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	5	121	Kaitlin Barkley               	Carle                         	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	5	352	Shannon Gestwick              	McCarthy                      	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	5	406	Madelyn Heyden                	McCarthy                      	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	5	737	Olivia Scarrott               	Young School - NY             	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312SJ	1	414	Jada Horton                   	Carle                         	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	2	230	Marissa Comerate              	O'Sullivan                    	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	3	155	Maggie Brennan                	McDonald-Ashford              	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	3	175	Emma Burns                    	McDonald-Ashford              	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	3	278	Kathleen DeMong               	Rince Na Sonas                	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	3	406	Madelyn Heyden                	McCarthy                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	4	744	Brooke Schirmer               	Boland                        	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	5	165	Lauren Brushingham            	Rince Na Sonas                	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	5	353	Caitlin Gilchrist             	Trillium                      	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	5	365	Darby Grant                   	Murphy Irish Arts             	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	5	737	Olivia Scarrott               	Young School - NY             	25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312TJ	1	406	Madelyn Heyden                	McCarthy                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	2	278	Kathleen DeMong               	Rince Na Sonas                	22	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	2	279	Marleah Dentes                	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	2	811	Amber Tomlin                  	DeNogla                       	22	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	3	155	Maggie Brennan                	McDonald-Ashford              	22	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	3	165	Lauren Brushingham            	Rince Na Sonas                	22	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	3	230	Marissa Comerate              	O'Sullivan                    	22	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	4	117	Taylor Baker                  	Trillium                      	22	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	4	744	Brooke Schirmer               	Boland                        	22	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
313HP	1	246	Chloe Cottone                 	Clann Na Cara                 	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	1	836	Meghan Walters                	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	2	294	Lucy Domingue                 	Tir Na Nog - PA               	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	2	778	Kyra Stella                   	McMahon                       	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	3	382	Maura Hager                   	Carle                         	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	3	465	Nicole Kinsley                	Carle                         	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	3	740	Meghan Schaeffer              	Young School - NY             	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313J	1	684	Lauren Prince                 	McDonald-Ashford              	5	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 13
313J	2	169	Katherine Buholtz             	Young School - NY             	5	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 13
313J	3	111	Charlotte Arcuri              	Johnston                      	5	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 13
313R	1	836	Meghan Walters                	Boland                        	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	2	465	Nicole Kinsley                	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	2	574	Daniel McGann                 	Drumcliffe                    	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	3	124	Bridgett Barrett              	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	3	169	Katherine Buholtz             	Young School - NY             	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	3	382	Maura Hager                   	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	3	684	Lauren Prince                 	McDonald-Ashford              	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	3	802	Sarah Taylor                  	Young School - NY             	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313SJ	1	778	Kyra Stella                   	McMahon                       	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	2	568	Mackenzie Mcdermid            	Rochez                        	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	2	821	Abigail Valachovic            	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	2	836	Meghan Walters                	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	3	246	Chloe Cottone                 	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	3	480	Rebecca Krabill               	Rochez                        	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	3	538	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313TJ	1	225	Spencer Cole                  	Francis Academy - NY          	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ	1	574	Daniel McGann                 	Drumcliffe                    	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ	2	538	Montana Malfitano             	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ	2	740	Meghan Schaeffer              	Young School - NY             	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ	3	294	Lucy Domingue                 	Tir Na Nog - PA               	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ	3	465	Nicole Kinsley                	Carle                         	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ	3	568	Mackenzie Mcdermid            	Rochez                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ	3	836	Meghan Walters                	Boland                        	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
314HP	1	712	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314HP	2	104	Riley Alexander               	Short                         	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314HP	3	240	Leah Cooney                   	Young School - NY             	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314HP	3	413	Trea Hooker                   	McDonald-Ashford              	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314HP	3	464	Shea Kinsella                 	Young School - NY             	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314J	1	563	Caroline McCabe               	O'Sullivan                    	6	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14
314J	2	708	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	6	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14
314J	3	134	Hannah Bennett                	Farrell - NY                  	6	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14
314R	1	319	Morgan Finn                   	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R	1	712	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R	2	240	Leah Cooney                   	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R	2	738	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R	3	104	Riley Alexander               	Short                         	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R	3	499	Mary Laughlin                 	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314SJ	1	104	Riley Alexander               	Short                         	8	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314SJ	2	504	Bekah Leathersich             	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	8	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314SJ	3	319	Morgan Finn                   	McCarthy                      	8	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314SJ	3	563	Caroline McCabe               	O'Sullivan                    	8	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314TJ	1	177	Vanessa Burns                 	Short                         	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	1	608	Jacqueline Miller             	Rochez                        	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	2	240	Leah Cooney                   	Young School - NY             	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	2	546	Ciara Manske                  	Young School - NY             	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	3	266	Shannon Dablock               	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	3	434	Brianna Janiszewski           	Young School - NY             	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	3	712	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
315HP	1	512	Michaela Lincoln              	Young School - NY             	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
315HP	2	477	Rachel Kosty                  	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
315HP	3	396	Christina Hatch               	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
315HP	3	554	Jordan Martin                 	Young School - NY             	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 15
315R	1	554	Jordan Martin                 	Young School - NY             	10	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
315R	2	396	Christina Hatch               	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
315R	3	774	Maggie St.Pierre              	Clann Na Cara                 	10	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
315R	4	477	Rachel Kosty                  	Clann Na Cara                 	10	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
315R	4	652	Callie Ostrowski              	McInerney                     	10	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
315SJ	1	512	Michaela Lincoln              	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315SJ	2	396	Christina Hatch               	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315SJ	2	477	Rachel Kosty                  	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315SJ	3	308	Meghan Elledge                	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315SJ	4	864	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315SJ	5	271	Samantha Davis                	Kinlough - NY                 	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315SJ	5	640	Jacqueline O'Brien            	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315SJ	5	668	Kelly Patterson               	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315TJ	1	554	Jordan Martin                 	Young School - NY             	9	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
315TJ	2	652	Callie Ostrowski              	McInerney                     	9	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
315TJ	3	477	Rachel Kosty                  	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
315TJ	3	774	Maggie St.Pierre              	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
316HP	1	824	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School - NY             	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316HP	2	592	Jessie McKenna                	Clann Na Cara                 	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316HP	3	316	Alannah Ferreira Morris       	Short                         	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316J	1	477	Rachel Kosty                  	Clann Na Cara                 	11	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over
316J	2	396	Christina Hatch               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over
316J	2	554	Jordan Martin                 	Young School - NY             	11	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over
316J	3	370	Ashley Grey                   	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over
316J	4	709	Robert Robbins                	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over
316R	1	553	Christina Marshall            	McDonald-Ashford              	8	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316R	2	657	Stephanie Oswald              	Young School - NY             	8	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316R	2	824	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School - NY             	8	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316R	3	316	Alannah Ferreira Morris       	Short                         	8	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316SJ	1	824	Julieanne VanAalst            	Young School - NY             	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
316SJ	2	807	Kara Tierney                  	Young School - NY             	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
316SJ	3	553	Christina Marshall            	McDonald-Ashford              	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
316TJ	1	311	Haley Everts                  	McDonald-Ashford              	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
316TJ	2	553	Christina Marshall            	McDonald-Ashford              	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
316TJ	2	592	Jessie McKenna                	Clann Na Cara                 	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
316TJ	3	846	Annemarie Weigert             	Young School - NY             	8	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
408TS	1	276	Ian Dekker                    	Reaney                        	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	2	397	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	2	486	Mary Bridget Kukowski         	Leneghan                      	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	3	269	Carter Darling                	Reaney                        	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	3	484	Anthony Kukowski              	Leneghan                      	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	3	526	Nicholas Lynch                	Drumcliffe                    	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	4	119	Sheridan Ballard              	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	4	481	Emma Krauss                   	Carle                         	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	4	667	Colleen Patrie                	Francis Academy - NY          	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	4	878	Riley Zuber                   	Clann Na Cara                 	19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
409HP	1	377	Jamie Gudyka                  	Young School - NY             	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 / 2 yr
409HP	1	526	Nicholas Lynch                	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 / 2 yr
409HP	2	180	Erin Byrnes                   	Francis Academy - NY          	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 / 2 yr
409HP	2	503	Sean Lavelle                  	Leneghan                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 / 2 yr
409HP	3	220	Grace Clements                	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 / 2 yr
409HP	3	699	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09 / 2 yr
409R	1	417	Carly Hoy                     	Francis Academy - NY          	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09 / 2 yr
409R	1	526	Nicholas Lynch                	Drumcliffe                    	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09 / 2 yr
409R	2	486	Mary Bridget Kukowski         	Leneghan                      	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09 / 2 yr
409R	3	400	Jordyn Haynes                 	Burke-Conroy                  	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09 / 2 yr
409R	3	699	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09 / 2 yr
409R	3	721	Ella Rubenstein               	Burke-Conroy                  	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09 / 2 yr
409R	4	377	Jamie Gudyka                  	Young School - NY             	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09 / 2 yr
409SJ	1	400	Jordyn Haynes                 	Burke-Conroy                  	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409SJ	2	208	Aydan Chavis                  	Francis Academy - NY          	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409SJ	3	486	Mary Bridget Kukowski         	Leneghan                      	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409SJ	4	318	Sophia Ferris                 	McDonald-Ashford              	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409SJ	4	377	Jamie Gudyka                  	Young School - NY             	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409TJ	1	377	Jamie Gudyka                  	Young School - NY             	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409TJ	2	208	Aydan Chavis                  	Francis Academy - NY          	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409TJ	2	400	Jordyn Haynes                 	Burke-Conroy                  	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409TJ	3	486	Mary Bridget Kukowski         	Leneghan                      	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409TJ	3	565	Annemarie McCoy               	McElligott                    	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409TJ	4	180	Erin Byrnes                   	Francis Academy - NY          	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409TJ	4	721	Ella Rubenstein               	Burke-Conroy                  	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409TJ	4	770	Ashlyn Sparks                 	McElligott                    	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 / 2 yr
409TS	1	377	Jamie Gudyka                  	Young School - NY             	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	2	565	Annemarie McCoy               	McElligott                    	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	2	699	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	3	136	Emma Bensen                   	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	3	361	Mckenna Goltry                	Carle                         	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	3	417	Carly Hoy                     	Francis Academy - NY          	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	4	180	Erin Byrnes                   	Francis Academy - NY          	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	4	280	Marina DeNunzio               	Murphy Irish Arts             	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	4	400	Jordyn Haynes                 	Burke-Conroy                  	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
410HP	1	217	Sheila Clark                  	Burke-Conroy                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
410HP	1	742	Kathleen Schillinger          	Bell                          	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
410HP	2	702	Megan Reilly                  	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
410HP	2	787	Brendan Sullivan              	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
410HP	3	751	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
410R	1	632	Bridget Neeson                	McCarthy                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R	2	217	Sheila Clark                  	Burke-Conroy                  	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R	3	702	Megan Reilly                  	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R	3	751	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410SJ	1	217	Sheila Clark                  	Burke-Conroy                  	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ	2	282	Bayleigh DesRosiers           	Clann Na Cara                 	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ	2	751	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ	3	614	Bridget Mooney                	Carle                         	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ	3	742	Kathleen Schillinger          	Bell                          	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410TJ	1	201	Sophia Cassetta-Unrath        	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ	2	217	Sheila Clark                  	Burke-Conroy                  	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ	3	282	Bayleigh DesRosiers           	Clann Na Cara                 	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ	3	356	Reagan Gillooly               	Drumcliffe                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ	3	383	Greta Hahn                    	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TS	1	751	Katie Sheerin                 	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	2	217	Sheila Clark                  	Burke-Conroy                  	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	2	282	Bayleigh DesRosiers           	Clann Na Cara                 	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	2	383	Greta Hahn                    	Johnston                      	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	2	632	Bridget Neeson                	McCarthy                      	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	3	614	Bridget Mooney                	Carle                         	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	3	810	Emily Toma                    	Trillium                      	16	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
411HP	1	270	Erika Darling                 	Reaney                        	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	2	133	Rachel Beil                   	Burke                         	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	2	783	Luke Stoeber                  	Burke                         	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	3	235	Maeve Connorton               	Young School - NY             	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	4	838	Jack Warren                   	Drumcliffe                    	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	5	654	Emily Oswald                  	Young School - NY             	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	5	698	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411R	1	235	Maeve Connorton               	Young School - NY             	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	2	135	Mackenzie Bennett             	Carle                         	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	2	549	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	2	695	Caleigh Reagan                	Francis Academy - NY          	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	3	809	Shannon Tolomei               	Carle                         	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	3	822	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	3	838	Jack Warren                   	Drumcliffe                    	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	4	270	Erika Darling                 	Reaney                        	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	4	272	Regan Day                     	McFadden - VT                 	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	4	627	Cassandra Murray              	Francis Academy - NY          	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	4	654	Emily Oswald                  	Young School - NY             	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411SJ	1	160	Moira Broomfield              	Young School - NY             	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	2	192	Lillian Carroll               	Francis Academy - NY          	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	2	272	Regan Day                     	McFadden - VT                 	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	2	627	Cassandra Murray              	Francis Academy - NY          	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	2	788	Dana Sullivan                 	Carle                         	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	3	255	Marguerite Cuddy              	McDonald-Ashford              	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	3	654	Emily Oswald                  	Young School - NY             	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	3	822	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	4	118	Madison Ball                  	McMahon                       	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	4	270	Erika Darling                 	Reaney                        	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	4	618	Nieve Morse                   	McDonald-Ashford              	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	5	474	Heidi Klein                   	Francis Academy - NY          	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	5	519	Kathleen Longley              	Woodgate-Shamrock - NY        	26	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411TJ	1	192	Lillian Carroll               	Francis Academy - NY          	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	2	133	Rachel Beil                   	Burke                         	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	2	235	Maeve Connorton               	Young School - NY             	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	3	376	Annmarie Gruttadauro          	Young School - NY             	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	4	654	Emily Oswald                  	Young School - NY             	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	5	187	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	5	256	Abby Cullen                   	McCarthy                      	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	5	270	Erika Darling                 	Reaney                        	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	5	367	Kate Graziano                 	Johnston                      	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	5	783	Luke Stoeber                  	Burke                         	20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TS	1	272	Regan Day                     	McFadden - VT                 	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	2	235	Maeve Connorton               	Young School - NY             	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	3	270	Erika Darling                 	Reaney                        	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	3	385	Brynn Hall                    	Carle                         	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	3	603	Kyra Meyer                    	Rochez                        	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	4	187	Bridget Carey                 	Boland                        	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	4	627	Cassandra Murray              	Francis Academy - NY          	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	4	788	Dana Sullivan                 	Carle                         	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	4	822	Sarah Valincourt              	Boland                        	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	5	182	Mikayla Callahan              	Carle                         	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	5	698	Colin Reardon                 	Johnston                      	25	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
412HP	1	476	Lauren Kolassa                	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	2	746	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School - NY             	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	2	832	Audrey Walsh                  	Murphy Irish Arts             	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	3	528	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412R	1	476	Lauren Kolassa                	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	2	832	Audrey Walsh                  	Murphy Irish Arts             	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	3	305	X. Patrick Dzielski           	O'Sullivan                    	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	4	528	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	4	746	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School - NY             	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412SJ	1	832	Audrey Walsh                  	Murphy Irish Arts             	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ	2	528	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ	3	746	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School - NY             	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412TJ	1	746	Teresa Schmidt                	Young School - NY             	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	2	832	Audrey Walsh                  	Murphy Irish Arts             	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	3	528	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TS	1	278	Kathleen DeMong               	Rince Na Sonas                	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	2	414	Jada Horton                   	Carle                         	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	2	818	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan                    	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	2	832	Audrey Walsh                  	Murphy Irish Arts             	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	3	476	Lauren Kolassa                	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	3	520	Lauren LoTempio               	McCarthy                      	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	3	528	Mckenzie Lynn                 	Boland                        	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
413HP	1	580	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School - NY             	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	2	219	Emma  Clements                	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	2	820	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	3	387	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	3	792	Christina Sutton              	McCarthy                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413R	1	387	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	2	225	Spencer Cole                  	Francis Academy - NY          	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	2	580	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School - NY             	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	3	535	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	3	745	Magdalena Schmidt             	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413SJ	1	580	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	2	387	Sarah Hamilton                	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	2	820	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	3	219	Emma  Clements                	Boland                        	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	3	465	Nicole Kinsley                	Carle                         	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	3	723	Brittany Rudd                 	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413TJ	1	723	Brittany Rudd                 	McCarthy                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ	2	580	Gabrielle McGinnity           	Young School - NY             	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ	3	314	Audrey Farrell                	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ	3	535	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
414HP	1	177	Vanessa Burns                 	Short                         	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
414HP	2	288	Patrick Dimock                	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
414HP	2	756	Meghan Silvia                 	Johnston                      	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
414HP	3	178	Ashley Buseck                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
414HP	3	263	Heather Curtis                	Woodgate-Shamrock - ON        	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
414R	1	288	Patrick Dimock                	Drumcliffe                    	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R	2	263	Heather Curtis                	Woodgate-Shamrock - ON        	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R	2	546	Ciara Manske                  	Young School - NY             	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R	3	177	Vanessa Burns                 	Short                         	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R	3	266	Shannon Dablock               	McDonald-Ashford              	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414SJ	1	756	Meghan Silvia                 	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ	2	712	Kelsey Rodriguez              	Butler-Sheehan                	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ	2	801	Madison Tavares               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ	3	178	Ashley Buseck                 	Rince Na Tiarna               	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ	3	608	Jacqueline Miller             	Rochez                        	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414TJ	1	567	Caroline McCusker             	Francis Academy - NY          	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TJ	2	738	Tessa Scarrott                	Young School - NY             	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TJ	3	756	Meghan Silvia                 	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TS	1	535	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
414TS	1	723	Brittany Rudd                 	McCarthy                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
414TS	2	319	Morgan Finn                   	McCarthy                      	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
414TS	2	820	Madeline Vail                 	O'Sullivan                    	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
414TS	3	219	Emma  Clements                	Boland                        	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
414TS	3	499	Mary Laughlin                 	Clann Na Cara                 	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
415HP	1	501	Mary Therese Lavelle          	Leneghan                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
415HP	2	293	Bridget Doherty               	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
415HP	2	864	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
415HP	3	197	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
415HP	3	668	Kelly Patterson               	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
415HP	3	793	Timothy Sutton                	McCarthy                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
415R	1	293	Bridget Doherty               	Young School - NY             	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R	2	622	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R	2	793	Timothy Sutton                	McCarthy                      	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R	3	512	Michaela Lincoln              	Young School - NY             	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R	3	640	Jacqueline O'Brien            	Butler-Sheehan                	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R	3	668	Kelly Patterson               	Clann Na Cara                 	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R	3	814	Rachel Troy                   	Rince Na Sonas                	12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415SJ	1	622	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ	2	197	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ	2	831	Anne Walsh                    	Farrell - NY                  	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ	3	293	Bridget Doherty               	Young School - NY             	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ	3	440	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna               	8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415TJ	1	512	Michaela Lincoln              	Young School - NY             	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ	2	864	Haley Wright                  	Butler-Sheehan                	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ	3	197	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ	3	337	Hayley Frost                  	McDonald-Ashford              	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ	3	622	Rylee Moylan Powers           	Butler-Sheehan                	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ	3	793	Timothy Sutton                	McCarthy                      	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TS	1	501	Mary Therese Lavelle          	Leneghan                      	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 15
415TS	2	512	Michaela Lincoln              	Young School - NY             	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 15
415TS	2	668	Kelly Patterson               	Clann Na Cara                 	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 15
415TS	3	197	Hollie Cartini                	Rince Na Sonas                	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 15
416HP	1	419	Elizabeth Huber-Kidby         	Faherty DeMenezes             	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416HP	2	639	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School - NY             	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416HP	3	257	Kaitlin Culpepper             	Farrell - NY                  	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416HP	3	449	Kelsey Kane                   	McDonald-Ashford              	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416HP	3	715	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School - NY             	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416R	1	639	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	2	311	Haley Everts                  	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	2	343	Olivia Gallagher              	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy -	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	2	449	Kelsey Kane                   	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	3	284	Shannon DesRosiers            	Clann Na Cara                 	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	3	315	Hannah Farrell                	Johnston                      	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	3	715	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416SJ	1	449	Kelsey Kane                   	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	1	715	Kellie Ronzo                  	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	2	639	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	3	257	Kaitlin Culpepper             	Farrell - NY                  	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	3	311	Haley Everts                  	McDonald-Ashford              	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	3	419	Elizabeth Huber-Kidby         	Faherty DeMenezes             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	1	419	Elizabeth Huber-Kidby         	Faherty DeMenezes             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	2	639	Ashley Nolan                  	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	3	423	Jocelyn Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	3	807	Kara Tierney                  	Young School - NY             	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TS	1	257	Kaitlin Culpepper             	Farrell - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
416TS	2	423	Jocelyn Hyland                	Farrell - NY                  	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
416TS	3	284	Shannon DesRosiers            	Clann Na Cara                 	3	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
513TR	1	502	Michael Lavelle               	Leneghan                      	9	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel  Under 13 All
513TR	2	277	Jessica Dekker                	Reaney                        	9	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel  Under 13 All
513TR	3	842	Katelyn Watson                	Reaney                        	9	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel  Under 13 All
513TR	4	620	Rosalia Motta                 	Leneghan                      	9	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel  Under 13 All
514TR	1	143	Casey Biederman               	An Clar - NJ                  	4	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel 13 & Over
514TR	2	799	Katie Szente                  	Leneghan                      	4	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel 13 & Over
514TR	3	478	Taylor Kozlowski              	Leneghan                      	4	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel 13 & Over
514TR	4	300	Siobhan Dunn                  	Johnston                      	4	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel 13 & Over
810	1	439	Molly Jewett                  	McDonald-Ashford              	2	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	2	701	Theresa Reeve                 	Johnston                      	2	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
820	1	726	MaryElisabeth Rustowicz       	McCarthy                      	1	Boys & Girls Art Traditional Needlework  Under 16 All
821	1	584	Connie McGrath                	O'Sullivan                    	1	Boys & Girls Art Traditional Needlework 16 & Over
830	1	136	Emma Bensen                   	Carle                         	2	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
830	2	191	Bridget Carroll               	McDonald-Ashford              	2	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
831	1	626	Tara Lauren Murphy            	Clann Na Cara                 	3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
831	2	147	Nicole Blazicek               	Clann Na Cara                 	3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
831	2	725	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy                      	3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
832	1	845	Elizabeth Weglarz             	Faherty DeMenezes             	2	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
832	2	657	Stephanie Oswald              	Young School - NY             	2	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
850	1	655	Gregory Oswald                	Young School - NY             	1	Boys & Girls Adult / Child 2 Or More Hand  All Ages
912	1	397	Sophia Hatch                  	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 09 All
912	2	203	Rachel Cederborg              	Clann Na Cara                 	3	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 09 All
912	2	229	Milaya Colwell                	Clann Na Cara                 	3	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 09 All
914	1	326	Shaughnessy Flaherty          	Drumcliffe                    	4	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
914	2	242	Ryan Copestick                	Carle                         	4	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
914	3	297	Katelyn Drake                 	Carle                         	4	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
914	3	647	Kira O'Neill                  	Drumcliffe                    	4	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
923	1	248	Hannah Cousins                	Butler-Sheehan                	5	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
923	2	549	Clayton Markham               	Butler-Sheehan                	5	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
923	3	507	Erin Lehmann                  	Butler-Sheehan                	5	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
928	1	699	Keegan Reardon                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
928	2	587	Maggie McGuire                	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
928	3	526	Nicholas Lynch                	Drumcliffe                    	3	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
934	1	573	Emma McFee                    	Carle                         	10	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	2	103	Brooke Alder                  	Butler-Sheehan                	10	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	2	235	Maeve Connorton               	Young School - NY             	10	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	2	363	Rowan Goodman                 	Rince Na Sonas                	10	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	3	158	Jasmine Brockway              	Butler-Sheehan                	10	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	3	443	Katherine Johnston            	Boland                        	10	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
942	1	669	Angela Paul                   	Butler-Sheehan                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 15 All
942	2	499	Mary Laughlin                 	Clann Na Cara                 	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 15 All
943	1	720	Shannon Rowlands              	Butler-Sheehan                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
943	2	370	Ashley Grey                   	Butler-Sheehan                	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
944	1	535	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
944	2	791	Gretchen Suter                	Carle                         	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
944	3	708	MacKenzie Robbins             	Butler-Sheehan                	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
948	1	313	Sierra Falcone                	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
948	2	147	Nicole Blazicek               	Clann Na Cara                 	6	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
948	3	535	Colleen Magowan               	Johnston                      	6	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
964	1	862	Olivia Wood                   	Boland                        	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
964	2	232	Gannon Connors                	Clann Na Cara                 	2	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
 

Preliminary and Championship

Finger Lakes Feis 2011 As Tabulated by Colleen, FeisWeb.Com on Sat Nov 5
Overall ReCap: There were 234 Preliminary Champions registered for the feis and 210 danced. 114 were awarded (54.3%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:51 PM when last regular events were tabulated. There were 2 rounds PC and 2 rounds for OC.



.
10:21 AM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
9 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #482 Maggie Krein (Carle)
2 < 230 > #677 Emma Pittens (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
3 < 215 > #620 Rosalia Motta (Leneghan)
4 < 169 > #681 Keara Polovick (Johnston)
5 < 166 > #628 Gabriel Murray (Francis Academy - NY)
.
11:07 AM
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
14 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #364 Abigail Graham-Luke (Young School - NY)
2 < 203 > #637 Hilary Nixon (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
3 < 190 > #561 Jack McAuliff (McDonald-Ashford)
4 < 178 > #410 Caitlin Hogg (Glenn Simpson's Druid Academy)
5 < 171.5 > #277 Jessica Dekker (Reaney)
6 < 155 > #105 Sage Almstead (McDonald-Ashford)
7 < 150 > #485 Charlette Kukowski (Leneghan)
.
11:59 AM
Event #511 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
12 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > #840 Emilie Waters (Leneghan)
2 T < 198.5 > #371 Sophie Grey (Young School - NY)
2 T < 198.5 > #786 Kimberly Stossel (Gallagher)
3 < 197 > #548 Madelyn Markewich (McDonald-Ashford)
4 < 172 > #581 Grace McGinnity (Young School - NY)
5 < 166 > #680 Diana Polovick (Johnston)
.
12:21 PM
Event #512 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
18 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #438 Skylar Jenks (Young School - NY)
2 < 210 > #313 Sierra Falcone (Johnston)
3 < 196 > #518 Meghan Loftus (Drumcliffe)
4 < 156 > #735 Payton Sawyer (Boland)
5 < 147 > #341 Caitlin Gallagher (Broesler)
6 < 146 > #443 Katherine Johnston (Boland)
7 < 142.5 > #394 Kathleen Harrigan (McDonald-Ashford)
8 < 142 > #483 Sarah Krein (Carle)
.
1:55 PM
Event #513 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
22 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > #731 Silvana Salomone (Johnston)
2 < 194.5 > #306 Regina Dziergas (Johnston)
3 < 182.33 > #502 Michael Lavelle (Leneghan)
4 < 170.5 > #186 Shannon Cantlon (Rochez)
5 < 163.5 > #871 Meredith Zembiec (Johnston)
6 < 161 > #676 Emma Pitnick (Johnston)
7 < 148.33 > #817 Molly Vadala (Johnston)
8 < 144.5 > #781 Nora Stevens (Boland)
9 < 142.5 > #732 Maeve Sargeant (Francis Academy - NY)
10 < 140.5 > #527 Sarah Lynch (Drumcliffe)
11 < 135.5 > #344 Grace Galvin (Rochez)
.
3:28 PM
Event #514 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
21 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 212 > #661 Monica Panzer (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 210 > #638 Rachel Nixon (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
3 < 208 > #249 Julia Cousins (Goggin-Carroll)
4 < 190 > #659 Kelly Palamar (Young School - NY)
5 < 169.5 > #547 Veronica Mariano (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy - NY)
6 < 160 > #442 Meghan Johnson (Young School - NY)
7 < 153 > #362 Conlan Goodman (Rince Na Sonas)
8 < 141 > #725 Maggie Rustowicz (McCarthy)
9 < 137 > #144 Katherine Birch (Harney)
.
3:58 PM
Event #515 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Rose Kelly Virgo, IL, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Sheila Crawford, OH
19 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > #653 Julia O'Sullivan (O'Sullivan)
2 < 238 > #683 Rachel Prikazsky (McDonald-Ashford)
3 < 181 > #750 Claire Sheen (Rince Na Sonas)
4 < 172 > #153 Carly Bova (Johnston)
5 < 167.5 > #662 Mary Panzetta (Rince Na Sonas)
6 < 165 > #345 Erin Gannon (O'Sullivan)
7 < 157 > #706 Brittany Richardson (Francis Academy - NY)
8 < 146.5 > #626 Tara Lauren Murphy (Clann Na Cara)
9 < 138.5 > #595 Allyson McMaster (Gallagher)
.
4:12 PM
Event #516 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Rose Kelly Virgo, IL, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Sheila Crawford, OH
14 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #196 Madison Carter (Boland)
2 < 250 > #143 Casey Biederman (An Clar - NJ)
3 < 185.5 > #734 Bailey Sawyer (Boland)
4 < 162.5 > #613 Courtney Moloney (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
5 < 156 > #275 Lydia Deinhart (O'Sullivan)
6 < 155 > #185 McKenzie Cantlon (Rochez)
.
5:07 PM
Event #517 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Rose Kelly Virgo, IL, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Sheila Crawford, OH
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #716 Cailin Rooke (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
2 < 206 > #829 Cara Waldraff (O'Sullivan)
3 < 175 > #606 Erica Miller (Young School - NY)
4 < 170 > #467 Paige Kippley (McCarthy)
5 < 165 > #300 Siobhan Dunn (Johnston)
6 < 160 > #743 Anna Schimpf (Boland)
7 < 152.5 > #780 Deirdre Stevens (Boland)
8 < 152 > #487 Samantha Kukowski (Leneghan)
.
5:10 PM
Event #518 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Rose Kelly Virgo, IL, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Sheila Crawford, OH
5 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #521 Sarah Loud (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 225 > #658 Samantha Painter (Clann Na Cara)
.
5:18 PM
Event #519 Preliminary Men and Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Rose Kelly Virgo, IL, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Sheila Crawford, OH
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #845 Elizabeth Weglarz (Faherty DeMenezes)
2 < 235 > #378 Katie Gulycz (Short)
3 < 198 > #374 Sarah Griffin (Moran)
4 < 173 > #724 Katie Rustowicz (McCarthy)
5 < 164 > #609 Samantha Miller (Young School - NY)
.
10:56 AM
Event #609 Open Championship Girls Under 9
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #588 Aine McIntyre (Johnston)
2 < 250 > #764 Molly Kate-Brooks Smock (Drumcliffe)
3 < 190 > #171 Heather Buller (Woodgate-Shamrock - ON)
4 < 185 > #163 Lily Anne Bruer (McElligott)
.
11:46 AM
Event #611 Open Championship Girls Under 11
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
7 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #328 Ainsley Flemington (Goggin-Carroll)
2 < 210 > #329 Heather Fletcher (Goggin-Carroll)
3 < 200 > #730 Anna Rybczynski (O'Sullivan)
.
2:38 PM
Event #613 Open Championship Girls Under 13
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #670 Hayley Pereira (Goggin-Carroll)
2 < 205 > #380 Meghan Hachey (Butler-Fearon-Oconnor)
3 < 191 > #264 Kaitlyn Curtis (Johnston)
4 < 185 > #775 Meghann Stark (Reaney)
5 < 162 > #331 Sydney Foley-Klyczek (Kristin Butke)
6 < 154.33 > #687 Meghan Quinn (Goggin-Carroll)
7 < 144 > #327 Rebecca Flanagan (Johnston)
.
4:32 PM
Event #615 Open Championship Girls Under 15
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #195 Bailey B. Carter (Boland)
2 < 214 > #360 MacKenzie Goggin-Wade (Goggin-Carroll)
3 < 212 > #697 Triona Reaney-Brown (Reaney)
4 < 188 > #101 Brianna Adams (Francis Academy - NY)
5 < 169.5 > #321 Halle FitzGerald (McCarthy)
.
4:53 PM
Event #617 Open Championship Girls Under 17

Note to dancers in this event: The scores listed in your marks report under Anne-Marie O'Donnell were Eileen McDonough-Moor's. The scores listed under Eileen McDonough-Moor were Anne-Marie O'Donnell's. The placements and comments for the competition were correct.

Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > #773 Sarah Spitznogle (Rochez)
2 < 250 > #728 Claire Ryan (Francis Academy - NY)
3 < 193 > #799 Katie Szente (Leneghan)
4 < 171 > #430 Sarah Jabour (Boland)
5 < 160.5 > #700 Kristin Redmond (Johnston)
6 < 153.5 > #696 Darragh Reaney-Brown (Reaney)
7 < 146 > #478 Taylor Kozlowski (Leneghan)
8 < 145.5 > #834 Kelly Elizabeth Walsh (Boland)

.
5:33 PM
Event #619 Open Championship Girls Under 19
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Jim Early ,
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #763 Hayley Smock (Drumcliffe)
2 < 220 > #759 Mallory Siwirski (Clann Na Cara)
3 < 210 > #685 Emma Putman (Boland)
4 < 186 > #870 Leah Zembiec (Johnston)
.
5:51 PM
Event #620 Open Championship Ladies 19 & Over
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Jim Early ,
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #524 Courtney Lussier (Boland)
2 < 205 > #432 Katie Jamieson (Drumcliffe)
3 < 200 > #597 Elspeth McMurray (Short)
.
4:38 PM
Event #713 Open Championship Boys Under 13
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #211 Nyles Church (Reaney)
.
5:36 PM
Event #718 Open Championship Men 15 & Over
Judged by Anne-Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
4 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #232 Gannon Connors (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 225 > #828 Charles Walck (Johnston)
3 < 195 > #304 Michael Dunning (Drumcliffe)

Return To Results Menu Page