Finger Lakes Feis 2012

Prelim and Champ

Return To Results Menu Page

Comp	Place	Dancer	Name				School				Count	Description
105J	1	367	Addison Graham			Carle				5	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105J	2	693	Hannah Reichard			Francis Academy			5	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105J	3	547	Molly Marra			Boland				5	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105R	1	693	Hannah Reichard			Francis Academy			5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
105R	2	623	Katherine Murty			Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
105R	3	393	Mary Sarah Hanna		Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
105R	4	367	Addison Graham			Carle				5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
105R	4	547	Molly Marra			Boland				5	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
106J	1	379	Sierra Griffin			Boland				8	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J	2	354	Angelyna Geiger			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J	3	763	Moira Spiegel			Kinlough			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J	4	565	Annabel McDonald		Dunleavy Shaffer		8	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106R	1	379	Sierra Griffin			Boland				8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	2	523	Allie MacDerment		Rince Na Sonas			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	3	354	Angelyna Geiger			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	3	818	Adelaide Wai			Trillium			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	4	585	Zachariah McLaughlin		O'Grady-Quinlan			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	215	Gloria Ciccarella		O'Sullivan			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	565	Annabel McDonald		Dunleavy Shaffer		8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R	5	763	Moira Spiegel			Kinlough			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106SJ	1	565	Annabel McDonald		Dunleavy Shaffer		3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106SJ	2	367	Addison Graham			Carle				3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106SJ	3	523	Allie MacDerment		Rince Na Sonas			3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
107J	1	846	Eme Wyndham			McInerney			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	2	438	Annabelle Jenkins		Butler-Sheehan			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	3	316	Julia Fellows			Clann Na Cara			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	3	741	Kate Schofield-Broadbent	Butler-Sheehan			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	3	822	Delaney Walker			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	4	291	Keagan Downes			Rince Na Sonas			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	5	194	Brooke Carter			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	5	391	Daniel Hanna			Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J	5	821	Brigid Walker			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107R	1	846	Eme Wyndham			McInerney			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	2	496	Whitney Larchick		Maple				18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	2	822	Delaney Walker			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	3	291	Keagan Downes			Rince Na Sonas			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	3	391	Daniel Hanna			Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	3	438	Annabelle Jenkins		Butler-Sheehan			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	3	544	Iris Markham			Butler-Sheehan			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	4	194	Brooke Carter			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	126	Mallory Baxter			Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	185	Kieran Capozzi			MDL Academy			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	192	Ashley Carter			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	263	Emma Davila			Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	412	Kaleigh Higgins			Boland				18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	516	Mackenzie Lyman			Montague			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	562	Kate McCauley			Carle				18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	597	Elizabeth Michalek		McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	741	Kate Schofield-Broadbent	Butler-Sheehan			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R	5	821	Brigid Walker			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107SJ	1	438	Annabelle Jenkins		Butler-Sheehan			6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
107SJ	2	674	Ava Pinckney			MDL Academy			6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
107SJ	3	263	Emma Davila			Young School - NY		6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
108J	1	517	Anna Lynch			Drumcliffe			3	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J	2	280	Abigail Docos			Kinlough			3	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J	3	545	Rory Markham			Drumcliffe			3	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108R	1	545	Rory Markham			Drumcliffe			3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	2	280	Abigail Docos			Kinlough			3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R	3	517	Anna Lynch			Drumcliffe			3	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
109J	1	522	Mary Lyons			Montague			7	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109J	2	151	Maggie Boyle			Johnston			7	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109J	3	158	Claire Broderick		Kinlough			7	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109R	1	744	Emma Shaw			Kinlough			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	2	612	Claire Murphy			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	3	158	Claire Broderick		Kinlough			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	4	151	Maggie Boyle			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	4	394	Thomas Hanna			Young School - NY		8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	5	522	Mary Lyons			Montague			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	5	668	Josephine Pazaras		MDL Academy			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R	5	728	Madeline Sauro			Rince Na Sonas			8	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109SJ	1	374	Abigail Grejda			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
109SJ	2	151	Maggie Boyle			Johnston			6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
109SJ	3	280	Abigail Docos			Kinlough			6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
109SJ	3	612	Claire Murphy			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	6	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
110J	1	307	Madilyn Eveleigh		Johnston			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
110J	2	114	Katie Bales			MDL Academy			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
110J	3	720	Emma Ryan			Young School - NY		9	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
110J	4	820	Ewan Wai			Trillium			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
110R	1	114	Katie Bales			MDL Academy			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	2	720	Emma Ryan			Young School - NY		9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	3	203	Daiana Castro			Butler-Sheehan			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	3	791	Lindsey Taylor			Butler-Sheehan			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	3	820	Ewan Wai			Trillium			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	4	307	Madilyn Eveleigh		Johnston			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	5	429	Grace Isherwood			Butler-Sheehan			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	5	702	Naomi Rice			Rince Na Sonas			9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110R	5	718	Abbi Ryan			Young School - NY		9	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
110SJ	1	307	Madilyn Eveleigh		Johnston			4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
110SJ	2	203	Daiana Castro			Butler-Sheehan			4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
110SJ	2	718	Abbi Ryan			Young School - NY		4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
110SJ	3	114	Katie Bales			MDL Academy			4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
111J	1	204	Nayelie Castro			Butler-Sheehan			4	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 11
111J	2	592	Morgan Mctighe			Young School - NY		4	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 11
111J	3	605	Erin Morrissey			Rince Na Sonas			4	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 11
111J	4	817	Sarah Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			4	Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 11
111R	1	817	Sarah Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
111R	2	204	Nayelie Castro			Butler-Sheehan			4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
111R	3	592	Morgan Mctighe			Young School - NY		4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
111R	3	605	Erin Morrissey			Rince Na Sonas			4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11
112SJ	1	204	Nayelie Castro			Butler-Sheehan			1	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 12
206J	1	320	Olannah Fikes			Petri School			7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 06 All
206J	2	124	Logan Battaglia			Francis Academy			7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 06 All
206J	3	664	Molly Patterson			Clann Na Cara			7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 06 All
206R	1	320	Olannah Fikes			Petri School			7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
206R	2	124	Logan Battaglia			Francis Academy			7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
206R	3	664	Molly Patterson			Clann Na Cara			7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
207HP	1	699	Mary Kate Rewakowski		Drumcliffe			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
207HP	2	136	McKenna Bertram			Boland				10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
207HP	2	257	Margaret Dalgety		Johnston			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
207HP	3	551	Kenna Mastine			Johnston			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
207HP	4	710	Elizabeth Rollins		Young School - NY		10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
207J	1	257	Margaret Dalgety		Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	2	136	McKenna Bertram			Boland				18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	2	532	Emma Mahoney			Rince Na Tiarna			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	3	683	Angelina Principe		Short				18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	3	851	Alexza Zalla			Rince Na Sonas			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	4	848	Carlie Young			Rince Na Sonas			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	5	198	Elizabeth Casey			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	5	251	Bridget Curran			Clann Na Cara			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207J	5	551	Kenna Mastine			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 07
207R	1	430	Alana Isley			Johnston			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	2	624	Molly Murty			Young School - NY		19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	3	257	Margaret Dalgety		Johnston			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	4	683	Angelina Principe		Short				19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	4	851	Alexza Zalla			Rince Na Sonas			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	5	136	McKenna Bertram			Boland				19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	5	352	Madison Geesaman		Francis Academy			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	5	630	Norah Niesz			Boland				19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207R	5	710	Elizabeth Rollins		Young School - NY		19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
207SJ	1	257	Margaret Dalgety		Johnston			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	2	320	Olannah Fikes			Petri School			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	2	532	Emma Mahoney			Rince Na Tiarna			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	3	124	Logan Battaglia			Francis Academy			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	3	136	McKenna Bertram			Boland				19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	3	147	Sophia Bonacci			Boland				19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	3	352	Madison Geesaman		Francis Academy			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	3	848	Carlie Young			Rince Na Sonas			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ	4	430	Alana Isley			Johnston			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
207TJ	1	124	Logan Battaglia			Francis Academy			15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
207TJ	2	147	Sophia Bonacci			Boland				15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
207TJ	2	677	Elizabeth Polcaro		Johnston			15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
207TJ	3	352	Madison Geesaman		Francis Academy			15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
207TJ	4	514	Abigail Luke			Carle				15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
207TJ	4	551	Kenna Mastine			Johnston			15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
207TJ	5	683	Angelina Principe		Short				15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
208HP	1	407	Kate Heinrich			Drumcliffe			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	2	371	Kylie Green			Boland				18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	3	274	Grace Devine			Boland				18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	4	566	Rachel McDonald			Dunleavy Shaffer		18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	4	700	Noah Rewakowski			Drumcliffe			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	5	223	Lynsie Coccia			Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	5	276	Emily Dimock			Drumcliffe			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208HP	5	337	Tara Frost			MDL Academy			18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
208J	1	140	Heidi Biernacki			Drumcliffe			24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	2	274	Grace Devine			Boland				24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	3	497	Sydney LaSalle			Young School - NY		24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	3	700	Noah Rewakowski			Drumcliffe			24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	4	117	Mira Barnard			Butler-Sheehan			24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	4	223	Lynsie Coccia			Young School - NY		24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	4	264	Brenna Davis			Francis Academy			24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	4	591	Hannah McQuatters		Rince Na Sonas			24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	5	463	Morgan Kenna			Rince Na Sonas			24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208J	5	538	Keri Manning			Rince Na Sonas			24	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 08
208R	1	274	Grace Devine			Boland				26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	2	765	Lucia Sprague			McMahon				26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	3	223	Lynsie Coccia			Young School - NY		26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	3	337	Tara Frost			MDL Academy			26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	3	497	Sydney LaSalle			Young School - NY		26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	3	538	Keri Manning			Rince Na Sonas			26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	3	700	Noah Rewakowski			Drumcliffe			26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	4	149	Liam Bowden			Farrell				26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	4	371	Kylie Green			Boland				26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	5	324	Veronica Fisher			O'Sullivan			26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	5	566	Rachel McDonald			Dunleavy Shaffer		26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	5	687	Mary Kathryn Quigley		Carle				26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208R	5	839	Kiera Wilson			Young School - NY		26	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
208SJA	1	140	Heidi Biernacki			Drumcliffe			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJA	2	497	Sydney LaSalle			Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJA	2	615	Meghan Murphy			Rochez				14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJA	3	566	Rachel McDonald			Dunleavy Shaffer		14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJA	3	839	Kiera Wilson			Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJA	4	117	Mira Barnard			Butler-Sheehan			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJA	4	407	Kate Heinrich			Drumcliffe			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJB	1	410	Jacqueline Heyden		McCarthy			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJB	2	223	Lynsie Coccia			Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJB	2	591	Hannah McQuatters		Rince Na Sonas			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJB	3	274	Grace Devine			Boland				14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJB	3	404	Ruby Heagney			Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJB	4	264	Brenna Davis			Francis Academy			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
208TJ	1	700	Noah Rewakowski			Drumcliffe			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	2	305	Victoria English		MDL Academy			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	3	566	Rachel McDonald			Dunleavy Shaffer		19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	4	839	Kiera Wilson			Young School - NY		19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	5	264	Brenna Davis			Francis Academy			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	5	274	Grace Devine			Boland				19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	5	279	Reagan Doan			Rince Na Sonas			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	5	725	Isabella Sampo			MDL Academy			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ	5	773	Allie Stoddard			Rince Na Tiarna			19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
209HP	1	831	Skyler White			Farrell				15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209HP	2	103	Clare Adams			Young School - NY		15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209HP	3	118	Alexis Barr			Drumcliffe			15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209HP	3	128	Emily Beedle			Boland				15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209HP	4	212	Megan Chase			Johnston			15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209HP	4	767	Emily Stanley			Farrell				15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
209J	1	824	Paige Wallace			Butler-Sheehan			21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	2	128	Emily Beedle			Boland				21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	3	182	Isabella Cambareri		Drumcliffe			21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	3	212	Megan Chase			Johnston			21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	3	831	Skyler White			Farrell				21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	4	211	Elizabeth Chase			Johnston			21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	4	332	Carley Frajda			MDL Academy			21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	5	169	Ella Buchanan			Butler-Sheehan			21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	5	557	Paige McAndrew			MDL Academy			21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209J	5	849	Mary Young			Rince Na Sonas			21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 09
209R	1	189	Miranda Carrabba		Farrell				25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	1	509	Allison Lizotte			Kinlough			25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	2	767	Emily Stanley			Farrell				25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	3	103	Clare Adams			Young School - NY		25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	3	543	Ella Markham			Butler-Sheehan			25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	4	128	Emily Beedle			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	4	557	Paige McAndrew			MDL Academy			25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	4	824	Paige Wallace			Butler-Sheehan			25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	5	169	Ella Buchanan			Butler-Sheehan			25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	5	182	Isabella Cambareri		Drumcliffe			25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	5	505	Natalia Lewis			Butler-Sheehan			25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	5	695	Mary Rembold			Young School - NY		25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209R	5	831	Skyler White			Farrell				25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
209SJ	1	323	Noelle Fish			Butler-Sheehan			20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	2	182	Isabella Cambareri		Drumcliffe			20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	2	212	Megan Chase			Johnston			20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	2	831	Skyler White			Farrell				20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	3	128	Emily Beedle			Boland				20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	3	695	Mary Rembold			Young School - NY		20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	3	767	Emily Stanley			Farrell				20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	4	103	Clare Adams			Young School - NY		20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	4	118	Alexis Barr			Drumcliffe			20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	4	169	Ella Buchanan			Butler-Sheehan			20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	4	189	Miranda Carrabba		Farrell				20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	4	505	Natalia Lewis			Butler-Sheehan			20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	4	509	Allison Lizotte			Kinlough			20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	4	557	Paige McAndrew			MDL Academy			20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ	4	824	Paige Wallace			Butler-Sheehan			20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
209TJ	1	831	Skyler White			Farrell				17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	2	431	Gavin Isley			Johnston			17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	2	526	Katie Macintosh			Trillium			17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	3	767	Emily Stanley			Farrell				17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	4	612	Claire Murphy			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	5	189	Miranda Carrabba		Farrell				17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	5	211	Elizabeth Chase			Johnston			17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ	5	374	Abigail Grejda			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
210J	1	579	Ranait McGuire			Francis Academy			8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	2	495	Hannah Lape			Rince Na Sonas			8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	3	628	Emma Neufang			Butler-Sheehan			8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	4	353	Alyiah Geiger			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210J	4	673	Abigayle Phillips		Butler-Sheehan			8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 10
210R	1	757	Claire Snyder			MDL Academy			12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	2	495	Hannah Lape			Rince Na Sonas			12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	3	727	Meghan Satalin			Francis Academy			12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	4	244	Abbey Cronin			Francis Academy			12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	4	628	Emma Neufang			Butler-Sheehan			12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210R	5	798	Olivia Tracey			Rince Na Tiarna			12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
210SJ	1	495	Hannah Lape			Rince Na Sonas			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ	2	720	Emma Ryan			Young School - NY		10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ	3	579	Ranait McGuire			Francis Academy			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ	3	757	Claire Snyder			MDL Academy			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ	4	798	Olivia Tracey			Rince Na Tiarna			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
210TJ	1	747	Kelsey Sheerin			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
210TJ	2	727	Meghan Satalin			Francis Academy			8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
210TJ	3	579	Ranait McGuire			Francis Academy			8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
210TJ	4	353	Alyiah Geiger			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
211HP	1	747	Kelsey Sheerin			Johnston			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
211HP	2	153	Marguerite Brakenbury		McMahon				14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
211HP	2	720	Emma Ryan			Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
211HP	3	317	Kaitlyn Fellows			Clann Na Cara			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
211HP	4	461	Parker Kelly			Rince Na Tiarna			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
211HP	4	698	Brendan Rewakowski		Drumcliffe			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
211J	1	468	Abigail Kilroy			Francis Academy			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
211J	2	426	Margaret Hunt			Francis Academy			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
211J	2	698	Brendan Rewakowski		Drumcliffe			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
211J	3	688	Caroline Radke			McCarthy			10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
211J	4	168	Sealah Bryce			Boland				10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 11
212R	1	776	Cierra Stone			Kinlough			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
212R	2	698	Brendan Rewakowski		Drumcliffe			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
212R	3	426	Margaret Hunt			Francis Academy			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
212R	4	108	Emma Alton			Kinlough			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
212R	4	688	Caroline Radke			McCarthy			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
212R	4	756	Ana Snyder			Butler-Sheehan			14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
212SJ	1	776	Cierra Stone			Kinlough			13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
212SJ	2	268	Morgan DePue			Rince Na Tiarna			13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
212SJ	3	468	Abigail Kilroy			Francis Academy			13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
212SJ	3	758	Emma Snyder			MDL Academy			13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
212SJ	4	426	Margaret Hunt			Francis Academy			13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
212SJ	4	756	Ana Snyder			Butler-Sheehan			13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
212TJ	1	153	Marguerite Brakenbury		McMahon				11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
212TJ	2	776	Cierra Stone			Kinlough			11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
212TJ	3	268	Morgan DePue			Rince Na Tiarna			11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
212TJ	4	468	Abigail Kilroy			Francis Academy			11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
212TJ	5	758	Emma Snyder			MDL Academy			11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
213HP	1	834	Fiona Wilkinson			Moran				1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
213J	1	481	Samantha Knoll			Farrell				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 13
213J	2	834	Fiona Wilkinson			Moran				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 13
213J	3	226	Mitchell Collins		Butler-Sheehan			3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 13
214J	1	481	Samantha Knoll			Farrell				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 14
214J	2	834	Fiona Wilkinson			Moran				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 14
214J	3	815	Emelie Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig  Under 14
214R	1	226	Mitchell Collins		Butler-Sheehan			4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
214R	2	481	Samantha Knoll			Farrell				4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
214R	3	815	Emelie Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
214R	3	834	Fiona Wilkinson			Moran				4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
214SJ	1	481	Samantha Knoll			Farrell				2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
214SJ	2	815	Emelie Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
214TJ	1	481	Samantha Knoll			Farrell				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
214TJ	2	834	Fiona Wilkinson			Moran				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
214TJ	3	815	Emelie Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
216J	1	202	Oriana Castelluccio		Butler-Sheehan			1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Light Jig 15 & Over
216R	1	452	Josephine Keenan		Boland				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
216R	2	202	Oriana Castelluccio		Butler-Sheehan			3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
216R	3	732	Kaitlyn Rae Schaeffer		Boland				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
216SJ	1	452	Josephine Keenan		Boland				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
216SJ	2	732	Kaitlyn Rae Schaeffer		Boland				3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
216SJ	3	202	Oriana Castelluccio		Butler-Sheehan			3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
307HP	1	790	Katrina Tallo			Drumcliffe			5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
307HP	2	477	Siobhan Kivlehan		Drumcliffe			5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
307HP	2	712	Kennedy Rose			Johnston			5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
307HP	3	230	Liam Connorton			Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
307HP	3	571	Annabelle McGinnity		Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 07 All
307J	1	230	Liam Connorton			Young School - NY		6	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307J	2	373	Alexa Greenwood			Rince Na Sonas			6	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307J	3	430	Alana Isley			Johnston			6	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307R	1	571	Annabelle McGinnity		Young School - NY		8	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R	2	373	Alexa Greenwood			Rince Na Sonas			8	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R	3	712	Kennedy Rose			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R	4	147	Sophia Bonacci			Boland				8	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307SJ	1	570	Katie McGarvey			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
307SJ	2	133	Marlena Berger			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
307SJ	3	373	Alexa Greenwood			Rince Na Sonas			7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
307SJ	3	571	Annabelle McGinnity		Young School - NY		7	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
307TJ	1	230	Liam Connorton			Young School - NY		4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
307TJ	2	570	Katie McGarvey			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
307TJ	3	571	Annabelle McGinnity		Young School - NY		4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
307TJ	3	712	Kennedy Rose			Johnston			4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 07 All
308HP	1	840	Mackenzie Witz			Johnston			5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308HP	2	207	Sofia Centore			Johnston			5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308HP	3	420	Fiona Houghton			Boland				5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 08
308J	1	615	Meghan Murphy			Rochez				12	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	2	410	Jacqueline Heyden		McCarthy			12	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	2	459	Jackson Kelly			Rince Na Tiarna			12	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	3	337	Tara Frost			MDL Academy			12	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	4	127	Courtney Beals			Rince Na Tiarna			12	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	4	333	Maya Fredette			Butler-Sheehan			12	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	4	634	Georgia Novitsky		Carle				12	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J	4	672	Julia Peters			Carle				12	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308R	1	410	Jacqueline Heyden		McCarthy			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	2	420	Fiona Houghton			Boland				16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	3	305	Victoria English		MDL Academy			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	3	641	Kira O'Neill			Drumcliffe			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	4	459	Jackson Kelly			Rince Na Tiarna			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	5	127	Courtney Beals			Rince Na Tiarna			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	5	207	Sofia Centore			Johnston			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	5	615	Meghan Murphy			Rochez				16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	5	634	Georgia Novitsky		Carle				16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R	5	759	Lindsey Sonderman		Johnston			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308SJ	1	420	Fiona Houghton			Boland				10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	2	337	Tara Frost			MDL Academy			10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	3	289	Clare Douglas			MDL Academy			10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	3	672	Julia Peters			Carle				10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308SJ	4	641	Kira O'Neill			Drumcliffe			10	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
308TJ	1	420	Fiona Houghton			Boland				6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	2	289	Clare Douglas			MDL Academy			6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
308TJ	3	615	Meghan Murphy			Rochez				6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08
309HP	1	221	Bridget Cloetta			Short				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	2	187	Declan Carey			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	2	208	Lindsey Chalmers		Rochez				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	2	508	William Littell			Johnston			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	3	479	Meaghan Klim			Young School - NY		25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	3	546	Maeve Marra			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	3	856	Riley Zuber			Clann Na Cara			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	4	143	Maura Bleech			Clann Na Cara			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	4	209	Morgan Chalmers			Rochez				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	4	493	Emma LaChapelle			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309HP	4	812	Lara Van Putten			Carle				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 09
309J	1	143	Maura Bleech			Clann Na Cara			25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	2	525	Claire Macero			Johnston			25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	3	270	Megan Derr			Carle				25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	3	281	Ailene Doherty			Gray				25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	3	546	Maeve Marra			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	3	841	Chloe Wojtanik			O'Sullivan			25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	4	431	Gavin Isley			Johnston			25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	4	543	Ella Markham			Butler-Sheehan			25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	208	Lindsey Chalmers		Rochez				25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	355	Aisling George			McElligott			25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	403	Kealey Heagney			Drumcliffe			25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J	5	493	Emma LaChapelle			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309RA	1	662	Jamie Patterson			Clann Na Cara			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA	2	355	Aisling George			McElligott			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA	2	667	Sarah Paulen			Trillium			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA	3	208	Lindsey Chalmers		Rochez				16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA	4	221	Bridget Cloetta			Short				16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA	4	401	Bridget Hayes			Young School - NY		16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA	4	403	Kealey Heagney			Drumcliffe			16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB	1	841	Chloe Wojtanik			O'Sullivan			17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB	2	209	Morgan Chalmers			Rochez				17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB	2	479	Meaghan Klim			Young School - NY		17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB	3	143	Maura Bleech			Clann Na Cara			17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB	3	270	Megan Derr			Carle				17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB	4	200	Leonardo Cassetta-Unrath	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB	5	434	Kelsey Janas			Clann Na Cara			17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB	5	508	William Littell			Johnston			17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309SJ	1	662	Jamie Patterson			Clann Na Cara			25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	2	208	Lindsey Chalmers		Rochez				25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	3	243	Olivia Crockett			Francis Academy			25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	4	355	Aisling George			McElligott			25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	5	270	Megan Derr			Carle				25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	5	401	Bridget Hayes			Young School - NY		25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	5	493	Emma LaChapelle			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	5	494	Morgan Lakota			Carle				25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	5	546	Maeve Marra			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJ	5	667	Sarah Paulen			Trillium			25	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309TJ	1	209	Morgan Chalmers			Rochez				23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	2	191	Margaret Carroll		Johnston			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	2	243	Olivia Crockett			Francis Academy			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	3	208	Lindsey Chalmers		Rochez				23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	3	812	Lara Van Putten			Carle				23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	4	401	Bridget Hayes			Young School - NY		23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	4	534	Morgan Mahoney			McCarthy			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	5	281	Ailene Doherty			Gray				23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJ	5	662	Jamie Patterson			Clann Na Cara			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
310HP	1	835	Jenna Wilkinson			McCarthy			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	2	658	Kayla Parent			Francis Academy			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	3	199	Michaela Casey			Johnston			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	3	220	Lauren Clifford			MDL Academy			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	4	134	Riley Bermingham		Clann Na Cara			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	4	174	Abigail Burns			MDL Academy			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	4	446	Jennaca Jones			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	5	372	Mackenzie Green			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	5	492	Emily Laber			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	5	647	Gregory Oswald			Young School - NY		25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	5	766	Bronte Stahl			MDL Academy			25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310HP	5	823	Jayden Walker			Young School - NY		25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 10
310J	1	823	Jayden Walker			Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	2	389	Mabel Hance			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	2	462	Sarah Kelly			Trillium			18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	2	504	Allison LeStrange		Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	3	331	Madison Fox			Rince Na Tiarna			18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	4	747	Kelsey Sheerin			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	4	754	Caitlin Smith			Carle				18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	5	317	Kaitlyn Fellows			Clann Na Cara			18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	5	439	Kendall Jenkins			Butler-Sheehan			18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J	5	748	Sarah Sheridan			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310RA	1	417	Sarah Hogan			Johnston			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	2	436	Elizabeth Jankowski		Carle				14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	3	134	Riley Bermingham		Clann Na Cara			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	3	446	Jennaca Jones			Boland				14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	4	647	Gregory Oswald			Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	4	658	Kayla Parent			Francis Academy			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA	4	823	Jayden Walker			Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	1	747	Kelsey Sheerin			Johnston			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	2	317	Kaitlyn Fellows			Clann Na Cara			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	3	199	Michaela Casey			Johnston			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	3	331	Madison Fox			Rince Na Tiarna			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	4	766	Bronte Stahl			MDL Academy			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	5	216	Elizabeth Clark			Rince Na Sonas			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB	5	389	Mabel Hance			Johnston			14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310SJA	1	835	Jenna Wilkinson			McCarthy			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	2	417	Sarah Hogan			Johnston			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	2	436	Elizabeth Jankowski		Carle				14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	2	504	Allison LeStrange		Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	3	727	Meghan Satalin			Francis Academy			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	3	754	Caitlin Smith			Carle				14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA	4	633	Sydney Northrup			Carle				14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	1	747	Kelsey Sheerin			Johnston			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	2	331	Madison Fox			Rince Na Tiarna			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	3	721	Maeve Ryan			MDL Academy			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	4	462	Sarah Kelly			Trillium			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	4	567	McKenzie McElroy		Clann Na Cara			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	4	766	Bronte Stahl			MDL Academy			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	5	220	Lauren Clifford			MDL Academy			14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB	5	232	Mairin Connorton		Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310TJA	1	823	Jayden Walker			Young School - NY		13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	2	134	Riley Bermingham		Clann Na Cara			13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	3	334	Kara Freer			Rince Na Sonas			13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	3	417	Sarah Hogan			Johnston			13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	3	436	Elizabeth Jankowski		Carle				13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	3	504	Allison LeStrange		Young School - NY		13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	4	633	Sydney Northrup			Carle				13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA	4	647	Gregory Oswald			Young School - NY		13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	1	766	Bronte Stahl			MDL Academy			15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	2	174	Abigail Burns			MDL Academy			15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	2	721	Maeve Ryan			MDL Academy			15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	3	317	Kaitlyn Fellows			Clann Na Cara			15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	3	389	Mabel Hance			Johnston			15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	4	439	Kendall Jenkins			Butler-Sheehan			15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB	4	578	Maggie McGuire			Johnston			15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
311HP	1	458	Grace Kelly			Johnston			18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HP	2	177	Luke Busacco			Drumcliffe			18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HP	2	507	Allison Lisciandro		Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HP	3	347	Grace Gargan			Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HP	3	548	Talor Marren			Young School - NY		18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HP	4	855	Reagan Zuber			Clann Na Cara			18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HP	5	351	Meghan Gaynor			MDL Academy			18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HP	5	608	Bridget Mulcaire		Clann Na Cara			18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311HP	5	853	Keating Zelenke			Boland				18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 11
311J	1	537	Hanna Manning			Rince Na Sonas			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	2	153	Marguerite Brakenbury		McMahon				17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	3	157	Jasmine Brockway		Butler-Sheehan			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	3	350	Sara Gaudieri			Young School - NY		17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	4	555	Samantha McAllister		Rince Na Tiarna			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	5	384	Greta Hahn			Johnston			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	5	697	Tess Rennia			Clann Na Cara			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J	5	756	Ana Snyder			Butler-Sheehan			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311R	1	347	Grace Gargan			Young School - NY		24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311R	2	769	Kayla Stein			Boland				24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311R	3	177	Luke Busacco			Drumcliffe			24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311R	3	351	Meghan Gaynor			MDL Academy			24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311R	3	537	Hanna Manning			Rince Na Sonas			24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311R	4	153	Marguerite Brakenbury		McMahon				24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311R	4	548	Talor Marren			Young School - NY		24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311R	5	384	Greta Hahn			Johnston			24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311R	5	697	Tess Rennia			Clann Na Cara			24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311R	5	843	Kathryn Wolf			Clann Na Cara			24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311SJ	1	502	Emily Legare			Carle				19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJ	2	350	Sara Gaudieri			Young School - NY		19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJ	2	537	Hanna Manning			Rince Na Sonas			19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJ	3	153	Marguerite Brakenbury		McMahon				19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJ	3	548	Talor Marren			Young School - NY		19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJ	3	608	Bridget Mulcaire		Clann Na Cara			19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJ	3	697	Tess Rennia			Clann Na Cara			19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJ	3	704	Cassie Richter			Johnston			19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJ	4	507	Allison Lisciandro		Young School - NY		19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311TJ	1	346	Ryan Gannon			O'Sullivan			19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJ	2	177	Luke Busacco			Drumcliffe			19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJ	2	769	Kayla Stein			Boland				19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJ	2	853	Keating Zelenke			Boland				19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJ	3	608	Bridget Mulcaire		Clann Na Cara			19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJ	4	704	Cassie Richter			Johnston			19	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
312HP	1	819	Erin Wai			Trillium			22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	2	788	Laura Szalach			Carle				22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	3	115	Madison Ball			McMahon				22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	3	490	Mary Kumpon			Clann Na Cara			22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	4	173	Maddison Burke			McCarthy			22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	4	610	Mary Mulvey			Rochez				22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	4	689	Taylor Raine			McCarthy			22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	5	222	Jenna Coakley			Kinlough			22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	5	390	Ciara Hanna			Young School - NY		22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	5	553	Cassidy Mayosky			Rince Na Sonas			22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312HP	5	709	Catherine Rollins		Young School - NY		22	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 12
312J	1	553	Cassidy Mayosky			Rince Na Sonas			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	2	247	Abby Cullen			McCarthy			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	2	268	Morgan DePue			Rince Na Tiarna			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	2	343	Marguerite Gallagher		Clann Na Cara			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	2	402	Madison Heacock			Young School - NY		17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	3	568	Chloe McEuen			Carle				17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	3	689	Taylor Raine			McCarthy			17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J	3	709	Catherine Rollins		Young School - NY		17	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312R	1	343	Marguerite Gallagher		Clann Na Cara			25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	2	268	Morgan DePue			Rince Na Tiarna			25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	2	301	Kristen Eckman			Burke				25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	2	553	Cassidy Mayosky			Rince Na Sonas			25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	2	568	Chloe McEuen			Carle				25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	2	642	Caroline Opalenick		MDL Academy			25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	3	144	Molly Bleech			Clann Na Cara			25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	3	602	Danielle Mills			Boland				25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	3	788	Laura Szalach			Carle				25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	3	819	Erin Wai			Trillium			25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R	4	762	MaryMargaret Spencer		Butler-Sheehan			25	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312SJ	1	247	Abby Cullen			McCarthy			23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	1	343	Marguerite Gallagher		Clann Na Cara			23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	2	173	Maddison Burke			McCarthy			23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	2	842	Madison Wojtanik		O'Sullivan			23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	3	553	Cassidy Mayosky			Rince Na Sonas			23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	4	301	Kristen Eckman			Burke				23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	4	610	Mary Mulvey			Rochez				23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	5	382	Erin Hager			Carle				23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	5	637	Katelyn O'Hare			Rince Na Tiarna			23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ	5	642	Caroline Opalenick		MDL Academy			23	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312TJ	1	553	Cassidy Mayosky			Rince Na Sonas			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	1	642	Caroline Opalenick		MDL Academy			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	2	173	Maddison Burke			McCarthy			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	2	278	Erin DiPirro			Rince Na Tiarna			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	3	110	Karissa Armbruster		Butler-Sheehan			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	3	115	Madison Ball			McMahon				23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	3	390	Ciara Hanna			Young School - NY		23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	4	343	Marguerite Gallagher		Clann Na Cara			23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	4	568	Chloe McEuen			Carle				23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	4	602	Danielle Mills			Boland				23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ	5	402	Madison Heacock			Young School - NY		23	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
313HP	1	241	Breanna Couture			Moran				16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	1	357	Caitlin Gilchrist		Trillium			16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	2	167	Grace Bryce			Boland				16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	2	733	Aubrey Schaffer			Boland				16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	2	737	Brooke Schirmer			Boland				16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	3	639	Sarah O'Leary			Clann Na Cara			16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313HP	3	701	Madison Reynolds		McCarthy			16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 13
313R	1	733	Aubrey Schaffer			Boland				17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	2	356	Shannon Gestwick		McCarthy			17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	3	241	Breanna Couture			Moran				17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	3	711	Jessica Roney			Young Academy - QC		17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	4	563	Brigid McCormack		Rince Na Tiarna			17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	4	802	Caroline Upham			Rince Na Tiarna			17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	5	154	Morgan Bremer			Rince Na Tiarna			17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R	5	484	Colleen Kosanke			Young School - NY		17	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313SJ	1	361	Anna Gilroy			Carle				17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	1	512	Lauren LoTempio			McCarthy			17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	2	711	Jessica Roney			Young Academy - QC		17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	3	175	Emma Burns			MDL Academy			17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	3	563	Brigid McCormack		Rince Na Tiarna			17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	3	802	Caroline Upham			Rince Na Tiarna			17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	4	484	Colleen Kosanke			Young School - NY		17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ	4	733	Aubrey Schaffer			Boland				17	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
314HP	1	104	Grace Adams			Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314HP	2	413	Laura Hirsch			Boland				5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314HP	3	197	Alexandra Carulli		Drumcliffe			5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314HP	3	282	Danielle Doherty		O'Sullivan			5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314HP	4	119	Bridgett Barrett		Carle				5	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe  Under 14
314J	1	241	Breanna Couture			Moran				13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14
314J	2	175	Emma Burns			MDL Academy			13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14
314J	2	512	Lauren LoTempio			McCarthy			13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14
314J	2	802	Caroline Upham			Rince Na Tiarna			13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14
314J	3	484	Colleen Kosanke			Young School - NY		13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14
314J	3	713	Shannon Rowlands		Butler-Sheehan			13	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14
314R	1	413	Laura Hirsch			Boland				5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R	2	104	Grace Adams			Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R	3	282	Danielle Doherty		O'Sullivan			5	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314SJ	1	119	Bridgett Barrett		Carle				6	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314SJ	2	104	Grace Adams			Young School - NY		6	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314SJ	3	413	Laura Hirsch			Boland				6	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314TJ	1	294	Madison Dunn			McCarthy			24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	1	356	Shannon Gestwick		McCarthy			24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	2	104	Grace Adams			Young School - NY		24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	2	802	Caroline Upham			Rince Na Tiarna			24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	3	166	Lauren Brushingham		Rince Na Sonas			24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	3	737	Brooke Schirmer			Boland				24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	4	154	Morgan Bremer			Rince Na Tiarna			24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	4	361	Anna Gilroy			Carle				24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	4	512	Lauren LoTempio			McCarthy			24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ	4	701	Madison Reynolds		McCarthy			24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
315R	1	130	Hannah Bennett			Farrell				7	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
315R	2	650	Danielle Painter		Clann Na Cara			7	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
315R	3	705	MacKenzie Robbins		Butler-Sheehan			7	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
315SJ	1	321	Morgan Finn			McCarthy			6	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315SJ	2	130	Hannah Bennett			Farrell				6	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315SJ	3	772	Rachel Stiffen			Farrell				6	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
315TJ	1	321	Morgan Finn			McCarthy			5	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
315TJ	2	650	Danielle Painter		Clann Na Cara			5	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
315TJ	3	708	Kelsey Rodriguez		Butler-Sheehan			5	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 15
316HP	1	635	Jacqueline O'Brien		Butler-Sheehan			15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316HP	2	692	Hunter Reed			Farrell				15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316HP	3	142	Catlyn Blanchard		McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316HP	3	362	Christie Glover			Trillium			15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316HP	4	549	Jordan Martin			Young School - NY		15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316HP	4	649	Stephanie Oswald		Young School - NY		15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316HP	5	708	Kelsey Rodriguez		Butler-Sheehan			15	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe 15 & Over
316J	1	135	Britta Berry			Butler-Sheehan			9	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over
316J	2	692	Hunter Reed			Farrell				9	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over
316J	3	130	Hannah Bennett			Farrell				9	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over
316J	4	549	Jordan Martin			Young School - NY		9	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over
316J	4	706	Robert Robbins			Butler-Sheehan			9	Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over
316R	1	706	Robert Robbins			Butler-Sheehan			11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316R	2	283	Sarah Doherty			O'Sullivan			11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316R	3	142	Catlyn Blanchard		McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316R	4	135	Britta Berry			Butler-Sheehan			11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316R	4	375	Ashley Grey			Butler-Sheehan			11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316R	4	665	Angela Paul			Butler-Sheehan			11	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
316SJ	1	549	Jordan Martin			Young School - NY		9	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
316SJ	2	845	Haley Wright			Butler-Sheehan			9	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
316SJ	3	665	Angela Paul			Butler-Sheehan			9	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
316SJ	3	692	Hunter Reed			Farrell				9	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
316TJ	1	135	Britta Berry			Butler-Sheehan			10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
316TJ	2	584	Jessie McKenna			Clann Na Cara			10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
316TJ	3	362	Christie Glover			Trillium			10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
316TJ	3	692	Hunter Reed			Farrell				10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
316TJ	4	283	Sarah Doherty			O'Sullivan			10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over
408TS	1	149	Liam Bowden			Farrell				23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	2	420	Fiona Houghton			Boland				23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	2	596	Shaelynn Meyer			Rochez				23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	3	322	Emery Fisgus			Rochez				23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	3	641	Kira O'Neill			Drumcliffe			23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	3	700	Noah Rewakowski			Drumcliffe			23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	4	140	Heidi Biernacki			Drumcliffe			23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	5	230	Liam Connorton			Young School - NY		23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	5	289	Clare Douglas			MDL Academy			23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	5	463	Morgan Kenna			Rince Na Sonas			23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
408TS	5	571	Annabelle McGinnity		Young School - NY		23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
409HP	1	405	T y Heineman			McMahon				10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409HP	2	782	Fiona Sullivan			Johnston			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409HP	3	133	Marlena Berger			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409HP	3	148	Caleb Bourgeois			Short				10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409HP	4	322	Emery Fisgus			Rochez				10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 09
409R	1	405	T y Heineman			McMahon				9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409R	2	133	Marlena Berger			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409R	2	148	Caleb Bourgeois			Short				9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409R	2	840	Mackenzie Witz			Johnston			9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409R	3	570	Katie McGarvey			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409R	3	596	Shaelynn Meyer			Rochez				9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409R	3	782	Fiona Sullivan			Johnston			9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409SJ	1	596	Shaelynn Meyer			Rochez				8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
409SJ	1	782	Fiona Sullivan			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
409SJ	2	840	Mackenzie Witz			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
409SJ	2	856	Riley Zuber			Clann Na Cara			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
409SJ	3	812	Lara Van Putten			Carle				8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
409TJ	1	405	T y Heineman			McMahon				11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
409TJ	1	782	Fiona Sullivan			Johnston			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
409TJ	2	148	Caleb Bourgeois			Short				11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
409TJ	3	200	Leonardo Cassetta-Unrath	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
409TJ	3	322	Emery Fisgus			Rochez				11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09
409TS	1	243	Olivia Crockett			Francis Academy			22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	2	534	Morgan Mahoney			McCarthy			22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	3	782	Fiona Sullivan			Johnston			22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	4	281	Ailene Doherty			Gray				22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	4	546	Maeve Marra			Boland				22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	5	148	Caleb Bourgeois			Short				22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	5	200	Leonardo Cassetta-Unrath	McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	5	221	Bridget Cloetta			Short				22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	5	270	Megan Derr			Carle				22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	5	493	Emma LaChapelle			Boland				22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
409TS	5	621	Jillian Murray			Farrell				22	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 09
410HP	1	159	Maggie Broomfield		Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
410HP	2	232	Mairin Connorton		Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
410HP	3	721	Maeve Ryan			MDL Academy			5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 10
410R	1	439	Kendall Jenkins			Butler-Sheehan			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R	2	174	Abigail Burns			MDL Academy			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R	3	159	Maggie Broomfield		Young School - NY		10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R	4	220	Lauren Clifford			MDL Academy			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R	4	721	Maeve Ryan			MDL Academy			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410SJ	1	199	Michaela Casey			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ	2	174	Abigail Burns			MDL Academy			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ	3	159	Maggie Broomfield		Young School - NY		8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ	4	134	Riley Bermingham		Clann Na Cara			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ	4	446	Jennaca Jones			Boland				8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ	4	578	Maggie McGuire			Johnston			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410TJ	1	159	Maggie Broomfield		Young School - NY		7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ	2	199	Michaela Casey			Johnston			7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ	3	392	Elizabeth Hanna			Young School - NY		7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ	3	760	Ashlyn Sparks			McElligott			7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TS	1	747	Kelsey Sheerin			Johnston			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	2	134	Riley Bermingham		Clann Na Cara			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	2	823	Jayden Walker			Young School - NY		20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	3	159	Maggie Broomfield		Young School - NY		20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	3	417	Sarah Hogan			Johnston			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	3	579	Ranait McGuire			Francis Academy			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	3	835	Jenna Wilkinson			McCarthy			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	4	418	Eilie Holland			Clann Na Cara			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
410TS	4	439	Kendall Jenkins			Butler-Sheehan			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 10
411HP	1	770	Meghan Stella			McMahon				12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	1	843	Kathryn Wolf			Clann Na Cara			12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	2	735	Kathleen Schillinger		Bell				12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	2	755	Lydia Smith			Carle				12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	3	326	Alexandra Sullivan Flagg	Bell				12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411HP	3	694	Megan Reilly			Drumcliffe			12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 11
411R	1	770	Meghan Stella			McMahon				13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	2	346	Ryan Gannon			O'Sullivan			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	3	201	Sophia Cassetta-Unrath		McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	3	638	Ashley Ohstrom			MDL Academy			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R	4	609	Anna Mulholland			Johnston			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411SJ	1	201	Sophia Cassetta-Unrath		McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	2	627	Bridget Neeson			McCarthy			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	3	755	Lydia Smith			Carle				14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	4	803	Catherine Urquhart		Clann Na Cara			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	5	326	Alexandra Sullivan Flagg	Bell				14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	5	346	Ryan Gannon			O'Sullivan			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ	5	735	Kathleen Schillinger		Bell				14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411TJ	1	326	Alexandra Sullivan Flagg	Bell				15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	2	201	Sophia Cassetta-Unrath		McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	2	770	Meghan Stella			McMahon				15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	3	627	Bridget Neeson			McCarthy			15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	3	843	Kathryn Wolf			Clann Na Cara			15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	4	347	Grace Gargan			Young School - NY		15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	4	638	Ashley Ohstrom			MDL Academy			15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	4	694	Megan Reilly			Drumcliffe			15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	4	755	Lydia Smith			Carle				15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ	4	803	Catherine Urquhart		Clann Na Cara			15	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TS	1	346	Ryan Gannon			O'Sullivan			17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	1	735	Kathleen Schillinger		Bell				17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	2	755	Lydia Smith			Carle				17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	2	770	Meghan Stella			McMahon				17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	3	384	Greta Hahn			Johnston			17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	3	419	Erin Houghtaling		Johnston			17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	3	843	Kathryn Wolf			Clann Na Cara			17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
411TS	4	855	Reagan Zuber			Clann Na Cara			17	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 11
412HP	1	450	Stephanie Keane			Clann Na Cara			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	2	338	Colleen Anne Fullam		Francis Academy			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	2	811	Sarah Valincourt		Boland				20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	3	160	Moira Broomfield		Young School - NY		20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	3	513	Emmalee Lowe			Rince Na Tiarna			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	3	593	Ashley Meagher			McCarthy			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	3	646	Emily Oswald			Young School - NY		20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	3	775	Luke Stoeber			Burke				20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	4	144	Molly Bleech			Clann Na Cara			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	4	247	Abby Cullen			McCarthy			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	4	690	Colin Reardon			Johnston			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	5	595	Kyra Meyer			Rochez				20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412HP	5	854	Anne Ziolkowski			Clann Na Cara			20	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 12
412R	1	593	Ashley Meagher			McCarthy			23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	2	160	Moira Broomfield		Young School - NY		23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	3	601	Sarah Miller			Burke				23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	4	278	Erin DiPirro			Rince Na Tiarna			23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	4	646	Emily Oswald			Young School - NY		23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	4	832	Helen Wilkie			O'Sullivan			23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	5	115	Madison Ball			McMahon				23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	5	450	Stephanie Keane			Clann Na Cara			23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	5	453	Blaine Keevern			Boland				23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R	5	618	Cassandra Murray		Young School - NY		23	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412SJ	1	338	Colleen Anne Fullam		Francis Academy			19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ	2	450	Stephanie Keane			Clann Na Cara			19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ	3	160	Moira Broomfield		Young School - NY		19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ	4	115	Madison Ball			McMahon				19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ	4	781	Dana Sullivan			Carle				19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ	5	490	Mary Kumpon			Clann Na Cara			19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ	5	513	Emmalee Lowe			Rince Na Tiarna			19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ	5	854	Anne Ziolkowski			Clann Na Cara			19	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412TJ	1	646	Emily Oswald			Young School - NY		21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	2	160	Moira Broomfield		Young School - NY		21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	2	338	Colleen Anne Fullam		Francis Academy			21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	2	450	Stephanie Keane			Clann Na Cara			21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	2	832	Helen Wilkie			O'Sullivan			21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	3	513	Emmalee Lowe			Rince Na Tiarna			21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	3	595	Kyra Meyer			Rochez				21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	3	775	Luke Stoeber			Burke				21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	3	781	Dana Sullivan			Carle				21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	4	144	Molly Bleech			Clann Na Cara			21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	4	247	Abby Cullen			McCarthy			21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	4	301	Kristen Eckman			Burke				21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ	4	811	Sarah Valincourt		Boland				21	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TS	1	595	Kyra Meyer			Rochez				27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	2	301	Kristen Eckman			Burke				27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	2	854	Anne Ziolkowski			Clann Na Cara			27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	3	450	Stephanie Keane			Clann Na Cara			27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	4	490	Mary Kumpon			Clann Na Cara			27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	4	646	Emily Oswald			Young School - NY		27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	5	115	Madison Ball			McMahon				27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	5	144	Molly Bleech			Clann Na Cara			27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	5	390	Ciara Hanna			Young School - NY		27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	5	513	Emmalee Lowe			Rince Na Tiarna			27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	5	568	Chloe McEuen			Carle				27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	5	610	Mary Mulvey			Rochez				27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
412TS	5	811	Sarah Valincourt		Boland				27	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 12
413HP	1	809	Eliza Vail			Clann Na Cara			12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	2	411	Madelyn Heyden			McCarthy			12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	3	294	Madison Dunn			McCarthy			12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	3	302	Julia Edmiston			Goggin-Carroll			12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	3	356	Shannon Gestwick		McCarthy			12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	3	416	Emily Hofssess			Burke				12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	3	740	Teresa Schmidt			Young School - NY		12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413HP	3	796	Amber Tomlin			DeNogla				12	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 13
413R	1	411	Madelyn Heyden			McCarthy			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	2	740	Teresa Schmidt			Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	3	369	Darby Grant			Murphy Irish Arts		14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	4	361	Anna Gilroy			Carle				14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	5	106	Emma Alie			Short				14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	5	294	Madison Dunn			McCarthy			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	5	302	Julia Edmiston			Goggin-Carroll			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R	5	809	Eliza Vail			Clann Na Cara			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413SJ	1	294	Madison Dunn			McCarthy			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	2	411	Madelyn Heyden			McCarthy			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	2	809	Eliza Vail			Clann Na Cara			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	3	356	Shannon Gestwick		McCarthy			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	3	737	Brooke Schirmer			Boland				13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ	3	740	Teresa Schmidt			Young School - NY		13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413TJ	1	740	Teresa Schmidt			Young School - NY		10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ	2	302	Julia Edmiston			Goggin-Carroll			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ	3	411	Madelyn Heyden			McCarthy			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ	3	809	Eliza Vail			Clann Na Cara			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ	4	639	Sarah O'Leary			Clann Na Cara			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TS	1	740	Teresa Schmidt			Young School - NY		11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 13
413TS	2	294	Madison Dunn			McCarthy			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 13
413TS	2	701	Madison Reynolds		McCarthy			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 13
413TS	3	737	Brooke Schirmer			Boland				11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 13
413TS	4	361	Anna Gilroy			Carle				11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 13
413TS	4	809	Eliza Vail			Clann Na Cara			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 13
414HP	1	828	Meghan Walters			Boland				9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
414HP	2	383	Maura Hager			Carle				9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
414HP	2	785	Christina Sutton		McCarthy			9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
414HP	3	714	Brittany Rudd			McCarthy			9	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 14
414R	1	470	Nicole Kinsley			Carle				11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R	2	714	Brittany Rudd			McCarthy			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R	3	172	Katherine Buholtz		Young School - NY		11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R	3	383	Maura Hager			Carle				11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R	4	739	Magdalena Schmidt		Johnston			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414SJ	1	785	Christina Sutton		McCarthy			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ	2	714	Brittany Rudd			McCarthy			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ	3	311	Audrey Farrell			Johnston			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ	3	739	Magdalena Schmidt		Johnston			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ	4	828	Meghan Walters			Boland				10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414TJ	1	785	Christina Sutton		McCarthy			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TJ	2	828	Meghan Walters			Boland				10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TJ	3	172	Katherine Buholtz		Young School - NY		10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TJ	3	739	Magdalena Schmidt		Johnston			10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TJ	4	383	Maura Hager			Carle				10	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
415HP	1	539	Ciara Manske			Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
415HP	2	435	Brianna Janiszewski		Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
415HP	3	366	Kaitlyn Grady			Rochez				5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe  Under 15
415R	1	366	Kaitlyn Grady			Rochez				6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R	2	731	Tessa Scarrott			Young School - NY		6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R	3	539	Ciara Manske			Young School - NY		6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415SJ	1	539	Ciara Manske			Young School - NY		7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ	2	366	Kaitlyn Grady			Rochez				7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ	2	708	Kelsey Rodriguez		Butler-Sheehan			7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ	3	435	Brianna Janiszewski		Young School - NY		7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ	3	731	Tessa Scarrott			Young School - NY		7	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415TJ	1	539	Ciara Manske			Young School - NY		6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ	2	435	Brianna Janiszewski		Young School - NY		6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ	3	366	Kaitlyn Grady			Rochez				6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ	3	731	Tessa Scarrott			Young School - NY		6	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TS	1	435	Brianna Janiszewski		Young School - NY		8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 15
415TS	2	321	Morgan Finn			McCarthy			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 15
415TS	3	650	Danielle Painter		Clann Na Cara			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 15
415TS	4	708	Kelsey Rodriguez		Butler-Sheehan			8	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets  Under 15
416HP	1	663	Kelly Patterson			Clann Na Cara			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416HP	2	449	Alyssa Karb			McCarthy			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416HP	3	242	Nicole Couture			Moran				11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416HP	3	249	Kaitlin Culpepper		Farrell				11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416HP	4	503	Olivia Lemire			Trillium			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416HP	4	606	Rylee Moylan Powers		Butler-Sheehan			11	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Horn Pipe 15 & Over
416R	1	825	Anne Walsh			Farrell				14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	2	249	Kaitlin Culpepper		Farrell				14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	2	845	Haley Wright			Butler-Sheehan			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	3	308	Haley Everts			MDL Academy			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	3	503	Olivia Lemire			Trillium			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	3	635	Jacqueline O'Brien		Butler-Sheehan			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R	4	663	Kelly Patterson			Clann Na Cara			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416SJ	1	635	Jacqueline O'Brien		Butler-Sheehan			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	2	449	Alyssa Karb			McCarthy			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	3	312	Hannah Farrell			Johnston			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	4	142	Catlyn Blanchard		McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	4	503	Olivia Lemire			Trillium			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ	4	584	Jessie McKenna			Clann Na Cara			13	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	1	503	Olivia Lemire			Trillium			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	2	210	Maura Chappell			McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy	14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	2	449	Alyssa Karb			McCarthy			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	2	549	Jordan Martin			Young School - NY		14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	3	845	Haley Wright			Butler-Sheehan			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	4	249	Kaitlin Culpepper		Farrell				14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ	5	398	Christina Hatch			Johnston			14	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TS	1	649	Stephanie Oswald		Young School - NY		5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
416TS	2	249	Kaitlin Culpepper		Farrell				5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
416TS	2	845	Haley Wright			Butler-Sheehan			5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
416TS	3	692	Hunter Reed			Farrell				5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
416TS	4	825	Anne Walsh			Farrell				5	Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Sets 15 & Over
513TR	1	330	Chloe Foglia			Druid				6	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel  Under 13 All
513TR	2	186	Bridget Carey			Boland				6	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel  Under 13 All
513TR	3	150	Nicole Bowden			Farrell				6	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel  Under 13 All
514TR	1	139	Casey Biederman			An Clar				6	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel 13 & Over
514TR	2	300	Regina Dziergas			Johnston			6	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel 13 & Over
514TR	3	616	Tara Murphy			Clann Na Cara			6	Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Treble Reel 13 & Over
800	1	370	Jordan Green			Boland				1	Boys & Girls Free Special Special Child  All Ages
810	1	441	Molly Jewett			MDL Academy			3	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	2	816	Katie Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			3	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810	3	833	Mary Wilkie			O'Sullivan			3	Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
811	1	817	Sarah Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			1	Boys & Girls Baking Brown Soda Bread  All Ages
820	1	815	Emelie Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			1	Boys & Girls Art Traditional Needlework  Under 16 All
821	1	575	Connie McGrath			O'Sullivan			2	Boys & Girls Art Traditional Needlework 16 & Over
821	2	808	Colleen Vail			Clann Na Cara			2	Boys & Girls Art Traditional Needlework 16 & Over
830	1	555	Samantha McAllister		Rince Na Tiarna			3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
830	2	734	Isabel Scheiderich		Butler-Sheehan			3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
830	3	817	Sarah Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 12 All
831	1	616	Tara Murphy			Clann Na Cara			3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
831	2	722	Megan Ryan			Montague			3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
831	3	309	Sierra Falcone			Johnston			3	Boys & Girls Art Art  Under 16 / 4 yr
832	1	649	Stephanie Oswald		Young School - NY		1	Boys & Girls Art Art 16 & Over
903	1	438	Annabelle Jenkins		Butler-Sheehan			1	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 07 All
912	1	117	Mira Barnard			Butler-Sheehan			1	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 09 All
914	1	829	Alana Warholic			Carle				3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
914	2	591	Hannah McQuatters		Rince Na Sonas			3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
914	3	523	Allie MacDerment		Rince Na Sonas			3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 09 All
923	1	628	Emma Neufang			Butler-Sheehan			4	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
923	2	117	Mira Barnard			Butler-Sheehan			4	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
923	3	333	Maya Fredette			Butler-Sheehan			4	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
923	4	505	Natalia Lewis			Butler-Sheehan			4	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
928	1	782	Fiona Sullivan			Johnston			4	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
928	2	578	Maggie McGuire			Johnston			4	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
928	3	212	Megan Chase			Johnston			4	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
928	4	403	Kealey Heagney			Drumcliffe			4	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 11 All
934	1	762	MaryMargaret Spencer		Butler-Sheehan			14	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	2	770	Meghan Stella			McMahon				14	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	3	294	Madison Dunn			McCarthy			14	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	4	250	Abby Cunningham			Boland				14	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	4	338	Colleen Anne Fullam		Francis Academy			14	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	4	756	Ana Snyder			Butler-Sheehan			14	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
934	5	149	Liam Bowden			Farrell				14	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 13 All
942	1	499	Mary Laughlin			Clann Na Cara			1	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 15 All
943	1	705	MacKenzie Robbins		Butler-Sheehan			2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
943	2	817	Sarah Wagaman			Clann Na Cara			2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
944	1	413	Laura Hirsch			Boland				3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
944	2	622	Jordan Murray			Farrell				3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
944	3	361	Anna Gilroy			Carle				3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
948	1	328	Rebecca Flanagan		Johnston			7	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
948	2	186	Bridget Carey			Boland				7	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
948	2	419	Erin Houghtaling		Johnston			7	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
948	3	691	Keegan Reardon			Johnston			7	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book  Under 15 All
962	1	481	Samantha Knoll			Farrell				2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over
962	2	225	Shannon Cole			Montague			2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 15 & Over
964	1	364	Conlan Goodman			Rince Na Sonas			5	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
964	2	536	Clare Malone			Boland				5	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
964	3	193	Bailey B. Carter		Boland				5	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
968	1	193	Bailey B. Carter		Boland				1	Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand By the Book 15 & Over
 

Preliminary and Championship

Finger Lakes Feis 2012 As Tabulated by FeisWeb on Sat Nov 3
Overall ReCap: There were 249 Champions registered for the feis and 201 danced. 109 were awarded (54.2%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 3:55 PM when last regular events were tabulated. There were 2 rounds for both PC & 3 rounds for OC.
.
.
.
.
10:41 AM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
13 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #399 Sophia Hatch (Johnston)
2 < 210 > #519 Nicholas Lynch (Drumcliffe)
3 < 191 > #643 Owen Opalenick (MDL Academy)
4 < 165 > #486 Emma Krauss (Carle)
5 < 161 > #582 Lilibeth McKechney (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
6 < 159 > #793 Olivia Tingley-Kelley (Cummins)
.
10:54 AM
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
11 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 227.5 > #424 Carly Hoy (Young School - NY)
2 < 222 > #679 Keara Polovick (Johnston)
3 < 212.5 > #213 Aydan Chavis (Francis Academy)
4 < 203 > #363 Mckenna Goltry (Carle)
5 < 168 > #619 Gabriel Murray (Young School - NY)
.
11:30 AM
Event #511 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
21 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > #107 Sage Almstead (MDL Academy)
2 < 216 > #218 Allie Cleveland (Drumcliffe)
3 < 205 > #253 Hailey Curtis (Johnston)
4 < 192 > #277 Mary Grace Dimock (Drumcliffe)
5 < 180 > #684 Savannah Principe (Short)
6 < 155 > #583 Maggie McKeever (Boland)
7 < 150 > #457 Eileen Kelly (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
8 < 141.5 > #330 Chloe Foglia (Druid)
9 < 134.5 > #784 Molly Sullivan (Johnston)
10 < 128.5 > #271 Bayleigh DesRosiers (Clann Na Cara)
.
11:57 AM
Event #512 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
21 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #573 Grace McGinnity (Young School - NY)
2 < 210 > #542 Madelyn Markewich (MDL Academy)
3 < 205 > #787 Megan Sweeney (Young School - NY)
4 < 172 > #804 Noel Urquhart (Clann Na Cara)
5 < 159 > #478 Heidi Klein (Drumcliffe)
6 < 152 > #231 Maeve Connorton (Young School - NY)
7 < 142.5 > #751 Brianna Siwirski (Clann Na Cara)
8 < 142 > #406 Taylor Heineman (McMahon)
9 < 139 > #190 Lillian Carroll (McMahon)
.
1:05 PM
Event #513 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
23 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #464 brigid kennedy (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 200 > #521 Mckenzie Lynn (Boland)
3 < 174 > #309 Sierra Falcone (Johnston)
4 T < 168 > #408 Sophie Herrmann (Carle)
4 T < 168 > #444 Katherine Johnston (Boland)
5 < 165.5 > #428 Madeline Insero (Boland)
6 < 146 > #488 Sarah Krein (Carle)
7 < 142.5 > #622 Jordan Murray (Farrell)
8 < 133.5 > #396 Kathleen Harrigan (MDL Academy)
9 < 133 > #250 Abby Cunningham (Boland)
.
1:56 PM
Event #514 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
19 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > #783 Mia Sullivan (Rochez)
2 < 205 > #184 Shannon Cantlon (Rochez)
3 < 195 > #572 Gabrielle McGinnity (Young School - NY)
4 < 182.5 > #774 Isabel Stoeber (Burke)
5 < 180.5 > #569 Emma McFee (Carle)
6 < 155.5 > #386 Sarah Hamilton (Johnston)
7 < 153 > #771 Nora Stevens (Boland)
8 < 140.5 > #314 Erin Feeney (Farrell)
9 < 132 > #377 Cally Griffin (MDL Academy)
.
2:22 PM
Event #515 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
22 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > #299 X. Patrick Dzielski (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 231 > #442 Meghan Johnson (Young School - NY)
3 < 203 > #541 Veronica Mariano (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
4 < 191 > #792 Chloe Terrell (MDL Academy)
5 < 190 > #364 Conlan Goodman (Rince Na Sonas)
6 < 158 > #652 Kelly Palamar (Young School - NY)
7 < 148 > #473 Sarah Kirkpatrick (Johnston)
.
2:52 PM
Event #516 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
19 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 216 > #707 Amanda Rochez (Rochez)
1 T < 216 > #703 Brittany Richardson (McMahon)
2 < 215 > #506 Michaela Lincoln (Young School - NY)
3 < 193 > #645 Julia O'Sullivan (O'Sullivan)
4 < 191 > #345 Erin Gannon (Clann Na Cara)
5 < 165.5 > #616 Tara Murphy (Clann Na Cara)
6 < 153 > #443 Jannie Johnston (Boyle)
.
3:25 PM
Event #518 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
9 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #598 Erica Miller (Young School - NY)
2 < 240 > #500 Emma Lavallee (Short)
3 < 205 > #138 Logan Bicknell (Carle)
4 < 170.5 > #631 Ashley Nolan (Young School - NY)
.
3:30 PM
Event #519 Preliminary Men and Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Kerry Kelly-Oster,NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis,NY & Eileen McDonaugh Morr,NY
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > #723 Maura Sabini (Farrell)
2 < 237.5 > #743 Alicia Sewell (Kelly)
3 < 206 > #651 Samantha Painter (Clann Na Cara)
4 < 187.5 > #360 Ashley Gilnack (Farrell)
.
10:12 AM
Event #609 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by A.M. O'Donnell, Ontario, Ron Plummer,Ontario & Karyn Kelly-Oster,NY
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #487 Maggie Krein (Carle)
.
10:22 AM
Event #611 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by A.M. O'Donnell, Ontario, Ron Plummer,Ontario & Karyn Kelly-Oster,NY
7 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #580 Aine McIntyre (Johnston)
2 < 210 > #368 Abigail Graham-Luke (Young School - NY)
3 < 200 > #380 Jamie Gudyka (Young School - NY)
4 < 190 > #125 Danielle Batz (Clann Na Cara)
5 < 168 > #164 Lily Anne Bruer (McElligott)
.
11:10 AM
Event #613 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by A.M. O'Donnell, Ontario, Ron Plummer,Ontario & Karyn Kelly-Oster,NY
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #255 Kaitlyn Curtis (Johnston)
2 < 225 > #376 Sophie Grey (Young School - NY)
3 < 190 > #471 Ashley Kinzinger (Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh)
4 < 185 > #415 Cody Hoctor (Johnston)
5 < 178 > #131 Claire Benoit (Short)
.
12:19 PM
Event #615 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by A.M. O'Donnell, Ontario, Ron Plummer,Ontario & Karyn Kelly-Oster,NY
12 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #328 Rebecca Flanagan (Johnston)
2 < 213.5 > #670 Hayley Pereira (Rince Na Tiarna)
3 < 200 > #530 Aveen Mahon (Short)
4 < 172.5 > #325 Halle FitzGerald (McCarthy)
5 < 166 > #112 Colleen Augello (Johnston)
6 < 158 > #724 Silvana Salomone (Johnston)
.
2:15 PM
Event #617 Open Champion Girls Under 17
Judged by A.M. O'Donnell, Ontario, Ron Plummer,Ontario & Karyn Kelly-Oster,NY
23 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #358 Hannah Gilchrist (Boland)
2 < 240 > #193 Bailey B. Carter (Boland)
3 < 213 > #625 Anna Muse (Burke-Conroy)
4 < 181 > #531 Orla Mahon (Short)
5 < 172 > #588 Sarah McNally (Short)
6 < 161 > #529 Emily Mahana (MDL Academy)
7 < 147 > #183 McKenzie Cantlon (Rochez)
8 < 136.5 > #813 Sara Volo (Boland)
.
3:17 PM
Event #619 Open Champion Girls Under 19
Judged by A.M. O'Donnell, Ontario, Ron Plummer,Ontario & Karyn Kelly-Oster,NY
16 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #432 Sarah Jabour (Boland)
2 < 240 > #764 Sarah Spitznogle (Rochez)
3 < 218 > #485 Brittany Krause (Drumcliffe)
4 < 172 > #617 Taylor Murphy (Boland)
5 < 162 > #686 Rachel Prutsman (McMahon)
6 < 160 > #535 Samantha Mailhot (Short)
7 < 157 > #752 Madison Siwirski (Clann Na Cara)
.
3:55 PM
Event #620 Open Champion Ladies 19 & Over
Judged by A.M. O'Donnell, Ontario, Ron Plummer,Ontario & Karyn Kelly-Oster,NY
11 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #607 Madeline Muench (Murray)
2 < 230 > #180 Kristin Callaghan (Donny Golden)
3 < 215 > #433 Katie Jamieson (Drumcliffe)
4 < 172 > #753 Mallory Siwirski (Clann Na Cara)
.
10:26 AM
Event #711 Open Champion Boys Under 11
Judged by A.M. O'Donnell, Ontario, Ron Plummer,Ontario & Karyn Kelly-Oster,NY
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #558 Jack McAuliff (MDL Academy)
.
2:24 PM
Event #717 Open Champion Boys Under 17
Judged by A.M. O'Donnell, Ontario, Ron Plummer,Ontario & Karyn Kelly-Oster,NY
3 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #296 Michael Dunning (Drumcliffe)

Return To Results Menu Page