Finger Lakes Feis 2013

Prelim and Champ

Return To Results Menu Page

Comp Place Dancer Name School Count Description
105J 1 143 Billie Leet Carle 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105J 2 646 Katie Cullen Farrell 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105J 3 230 Mariah Miller Carle 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105J 3 577 Mischa Buecheler Johnston 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 05 All
105R 1 646 Katie Cullen Farrell 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
105R 2 230 Mariah Miller Carle 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
105R 3 143 Billie Leet Carle 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
105R 4 577 Mischa Buecheler Johnston 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
106J 1 781 Jocelyn Gudyka Young School - NY 11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J 2 591 Grace Camenga Boland 11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J 3 108 riley kittle Drumcliffe 11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J 3 278 Grace Olivia Drumcliffe 11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J 4 454 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy 11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106J 4 854 Caleigh Kelly Francis Academy 11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 06
106R 1 781 Jocelyn Gudyka Young School - NY 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 2 278 Grace Olivia Drumcliffe 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 3 454 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 4 679 Sophie Donegan Johnston 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 5 108 riley kittle Drumcliffe 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 5 183 Camryn Mathews Johnston 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 5 296 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 5 392 Hannah Serfass Carle 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 5 533 Ryan Barr Drumcliffe 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 5 587 Bree Anne Byrnes Rince Na Sonas 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 5 591 Grace Camenga Boland 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106R 5 854 Caleigh Kelly Francis Academy 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
106SJ 1 142 Lyla Lauffer McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106SJ 2 591 Grace Camenga Boland 7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
106SJ 3 170 Clare Magee McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
107J 1 831 Morgan Jackson Dunleavy - NY 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J 2 510 Holly Adamski Johnston 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J 3 258 Karen Nalls McGrath 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J 3 711 Emerie Ficorilli Rochez 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J 4 391 Rory Selinger Dunleavy - NY 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J 4 444 Brigit Truesdell Johnston 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107J 4 581 McKayla Burke McDonald School 12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 07
107R 1 510 Holly Adamski Johnston 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 2 761 Riley Good Burke 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 2 831 Morgan Jackson Dunleavy - NY 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 3 711 Emerie Ficorilli Rochez 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 4 202 Riley McGowan-Hill Goggin-Carroll 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 4 216 Kaira McMahon McDonald School 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 4 248 Ellie Murphy McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 4 258 Karen Nalls McGrath 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 5 323 Zoe Power Francis Academy 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 5 391 Rory Selinger Dunleavy - NY 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 5 444 Brigit Truesdell Johnston 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 5 581 McKayla Burke McDonald School 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107R 5 839 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna 13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
107SJ 1 831 Morgan Jackson Dunleavy - NY 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
107SJ 2 581 McKayla Burke McDonald School 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
107SJ 2 711 Emerie Ficorilli Rochez 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
107SJ 3 761 Riley Good Burke 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
108J 1 363 Eliana Rudnicki Dunleavy - NY 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J 2 689 Megan Dwyer Roisin Academy 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J 3 688 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J 4 638 Abigail M. Cottrell Johnston 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108J 4 815 Maeve Hooker Roisin Academy 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
108R 1 363 Eliana Rudnicki Dunleavy - NY 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R 2 689 Megan Dwyer Roisin Academy 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R 3 156 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R 3 638 Abigail M. Cottrell Johnston 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R 4 688 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R 5 268 Ashley O'Leary Rince Na Tiarna 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R 5 270 Megan O'Malley Johnston 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108R 5 815 Maeve Hooker Roisin Academy 8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
108SJ 1 363 Eliana Rudnicki Dunleavy - NY 3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
108SJ 2 773 Margaret Grejda McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
108SJ 3 638 Abigail M. Cottrell Johnston 3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
109J 1 783 Katie Gunter McDonald School 5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109J 2 328 Alexis proud Rince Na Sonas 5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109J 3 466 gabrielle wall McDonald School 5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
109R 1 328 Alexis proud Rince Na Sonas 5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R 2 676 Lauren Dodds McDonald School 5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R 3 783 Katie Gunter McDonald School 5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R 4 466 gabrielle wall McDonald School 5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109R 5 113 Zachary Kline O'Grady-Quinlan 5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
109SJ 1 328 Alexis proud Rince Na Sonas 3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
109SJ 2 466 gabrielle wall McDonald School 3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
109SJ 3 783 Katie Gunter McDonald School 3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
111J 1 823 Erin Husenitza Rince Na Sonas 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 11 / 2 yr
111J 2 322 Aine Power Francis Academy 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 11 / 2 yr
111J 3 545 Lauren Bendall Francis Academy 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig  Under 11 / 2 yr
111R 1 545 Lauren Bendall Francis Academy 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11 / 2 yr
111R 2 322 Aine Power Francis Academy 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11 / 2 yr
111R 2 389 Anna Schultz Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11 / 2 yr
111R 3 823 Erin Husenitza Rince Na Sonas 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11 / 2 yr
111R 4 640 Riley Crane Johnston 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11 / 2 yr
111R 5 241 Cassidy Morgan Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 11 / 2 yr
111SJ 1 640 Riley Crane Johnston 2 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 11
111SJ 2 545 Lauren Bendall Francis Academy 2 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 11
113J 1 819 Kayla Humphrey Johnston 3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over
113J 2 539 Jessica Battelle McDonald School 3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over
113J 3 538 Catelyn Battelle McDonald School 3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over
113R 1 819 Kayla Humphrey Johnston 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over
113R 2 539 Jessica Battelle McDonald School 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over
113R 3 586 Kacey Butler McDonald School 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over
113R 4 538 Catelyn Battelle McDonald School 4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over
113SJ 1 819 Kayla Humphrey Johnston 2 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over
113SJ 2 586 Kacey Butler McDonald School 2 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over
206R 1 336 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 06 All
206R 2 142 Lyla Lauffer McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 06 All
206R 2 345 Ella Rice McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 06 All
206R 3 170 Clare Magee McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 06 All
206SJ 1 180 Molly Marra Boland 4 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06 All
206SJ 2 345 Ella Rice McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 4 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06 All
206SJ 3 336 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy 4 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06 All
206SJ 4 163 Ava Lyon McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 4 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06 All
207HP 1 164 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas 10 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 07 All
207HP 2 636 Teagan Costello Rochez 10 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 07 All
207HP 3 904 Tristan Kilpatrick Bell 10 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 07 All
207HP 4 300 Molly Patterson Clann Na Cara 10 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 07 All
207HP 5 504 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna 10 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 07 All
207J 1 630 Leah Collison Farrell 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 07 All
207J 2 777 Sierra Griffin Boland 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 07 All
207J 3 336 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 07 All
207J 3 418 Ryan Sparklin Burke 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 07 All
207J 4 301 Noah Patton Carle 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 07 All
207J 4 613 Kylee Chapin Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 07 All
207R 1 630 Leah Collison Farrell 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 07
207R 2 301 Noah Patton Carle 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 07
207R 2 777 Sierra Griffin Boland 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 07
207R 3 164 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 07
207R 3 266 Heather O'Donnell Rince Na Sonas 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 07
207R 3 636 Teagan Costello Rochez 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 07
207R 4 418 Ryan Sparklin Burke 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 07
207SJ 1 777 Sierra Griffin Boland 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ 2 221 Cassidy Merriman Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ 3 613 Kylee Chapin Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ 4 266 Heather O'Donnell Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ 5 164 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ 5 301 Noah Patton Carle 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ 5 415 Julia Sodoma Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ 5 464 Emma Walker Carle 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
207SJ 5 636 Teagan Costello Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
207TJ 1 418 Ryan Sparklin Burke 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 07 All
207TJ 2 345 Ella Rice McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 07 All
207TJ 3 309 Claire Peters Carle 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 07 All
207TJ 4 163 Ava Lyon McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 07 All
207TJ 4 504 Sabrina Abramowitz Rince Na Tiarna 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 07 All
207TJ 5 142 Lyla Lauffer McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 07 All
207TJ 5 266 Heather O'Donnell Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 07 All
208HP 1 226 Alexis Miller Boland 10 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 08
208HP 2 541 Mallory Baxter Young School - NY 10 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 08
208HP 3 363 Eliana Rudnicki Dunleavy - NY 10 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 08
208HP 3 595 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy 10 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 08
208J 1 595 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 2 330 Allie Quinn Rince Na Sonas 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 3 477 Brooke White Farrell 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 4 368 Emily Ruth Rochez 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 4 541 Mallory Baxter Young School - NY 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 4 599 Ashley Carter Johnston 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 4 695 Meredith Ernst Rochez 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 4 836 Annabelle Jenkins Butler-Sheehan 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 5 226 Alexis Miller Boland 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 5 463 Delaney Walker Johnston 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 5 576 Madison Buckley Carle 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208J 5 737 Grace Gaffney Carle 21 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 08
208R 1 558 Ashley Bolesh Johnston 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 2 226 Alexis Miller Boland 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 3 134 Mary Lake Francis Academy 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 3 330 Allie Quinn Rince Na Sonas 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 3 477 Brooke White Farrell 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 3 746 Madison Geesaman Francis Academy 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 4 426 Margaret Struckmann Rochez 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 4 463 Delaney Walker Johnston 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 4 576 Madison Buckley Carle 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 4 695 Meredith Ernst Rochez 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208R 4 836 Annabelle Jenkins Butler-Sheehan 20 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 08
208SJ 1 477 Brooke White Farrell 19 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ 1 576 Madison Buckley Carle 19 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ 2 134 Mary Lake Francis Academy 19 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ 2 558 Ashley Bolesh Johnston 19 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ 3 599 Ashley Carter Johnston 19 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ 3 683 Keagan Downes Rince Na Sonas 19 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ 4 514 Brier Amerlinck Rochez 19 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ 4 737 Grace Gaffney Carle 19 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
208SJ 4 746 Madison Geesaman Francis Academy 19 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
208TJ 1 226 Alexis Miller Boland 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ 2 477 Brooke White Farrell 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ 2 595 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ 3 683 Keagan Downes Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ 4 746 Madison Geesaman Francis Academy 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ 5 576 Madison Buckley Carle 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 08
208TJ 5 737 Grace Gaffney Carle 15 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 08
209HP 1 421 Lucia Sprague McMahon 9 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 09
209HP 2 153 Morgan Low Boland 9 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 09
209HP 3 530 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan 9 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 09
209HP 4 842 Hannah Johnston Johnston 9 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 09
209J 1 225 Julia Milham Francis Academy 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
209J 2 530 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
209J 3 421 Lucia Sprague McMahon 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
209J 3 473 fiona weichert McDonald School 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
209J 4 739 Brigid Gannon Rochez 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
209J 5 281 Caitlyn Oristian McDonald School 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
209J 5 525 Nicole Baines McElligott 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 09
209R 1 225 Julia Milham Francis Academy 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 09
209R 2 421 Lucia Sprague McMahon 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 09
209R 3 525 Nicole Baines McElligott 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 09
209R 3 675 Abigail Docos Kinlough 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 09
209R 4 153 Morgan Low Boland 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 09
209R 4 281 Caitlyn Oristian McDonald School 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 09
209R 5 530 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 09
209SJ 1 153 Morgan Low Boland 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ 2 421 Lucia Sprague McMahon 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ 3 739 Brigid Gannon Rochez 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ 4 235 Riley Mitchell Rochez 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ 5 225 Julia Milham Francis Academy 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ 5 406 Abigail Smith Carle 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
209SJ 5 473 fiona weichert McDonald School 16 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
209TJ 1 153 Morgan Low Boland 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ 2 421 Lucia Sprague McMahon 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ 3 842 Hannah Johnston Johnston 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ 4 168 Brigh Maczka Clann Na Cara 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ 5 305 Quinn Pens Drumcliffe 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ 5 530 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 09
209TJ 5 670 Aeryn Digby Butler-Sheehan 14 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 09
210HP 1 829 Gavin Isley Johnston 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 10
210HP 2 303 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 10
210HP 3 729 Carley Frajda Roisin Academy 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 10
210HP 4 467 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 10
210HP 4 574 Ella Buchanan Butler-Sheehan 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 10
210J 1 574 Ella Buchanan Butler-Sheehan 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
210J 2 201 Ellie McGowan-Hill Goggin-Carroll 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
210J 2 714 Noelle Fish Butler-Sheehan 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
210J 3 381 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
210J 3 568 Claire Broderick Kinlough 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 10
210R 1 201 Ellie McGowan-Hill Goggin-Carroll 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 10
210R 2 214 Caitlin McMahon McDonald School 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 10
210R 3 325 Roisin Presser Boland 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 10
210R 3 568 Claire Broderick Kinlough 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 10
210R 4 306 Emma Perry Rochez 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 10
210R 4 381 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 10
210R 4 714 Noelle Fish Butler-Sheehan 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 10
210SJ 1 201 Ellie McGowan-Hill Goggin-Carroll 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ 2 325 Roisin Presser Boland 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ 3 306 Emma Perry Rochez 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ 4 214 Caitlin McMahon McDonald School 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ 5 574 Ella Buchanan Butler-Sheehan 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
210SJ 5 714 Noelle Fish Butler-Sheehan 13 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
210TJ 1 201 Ellie McGowan-Hill Goggin-Carroll 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 10
210TJ 2 303 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 10
210TJ 3 467 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 10
211HP 1 526 Katie Bales McDonald School 5 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 11
211HP 2 445 Brelyn Tyler McDonald School 5 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 11
211HP 3 429 Jamie Supples Rochez 5 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 11
211J 1 543 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 11
211J 2 606 Daiana Castro Butler-Sheehan 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 11
211J 3 317 Rachel Polak Richens-Timm 7 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 11
211R 1 429 Jamie Supples Rochez 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 11
211R 2 261 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 11
211R 2 606 Daiana Castro Butler-Sheehan 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 11
211R 3 468 Jack Walters Francis Academy 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 11
211R 3 543 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas 8 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 11
211SJ 1 261 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 11
211SJ 2 543 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 11
211SJ 3 346 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 11
211SJ 3 606 Daiana Castro Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 11
212J 1 312 Irelyn phillips Dunleavy - NY 5 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 12
212J 2 607 Nayelie Castro Butler-Sheehan 5 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 12
212J 3 218 Morgan Mctighe Young School - NY 5 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig  Under 12
212R 1 312 Irelyn phillips Dunleavy - NY 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 12
212R 2 607 Nayelie Castro Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 12
212R 3 215 Grace McMahon Francis Academy 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel  Under 12
212TJ 1 468 Jack Walters Francis Academy 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 12
212TJ 2 261 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 12
212TJ 3 215 Grace McMahon Francis Academy 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 12
212TJ 3 845 Kylie Jones Kinlough 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 12
212TJ 4 853 Lucille Keegan Drumcliffe 12 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig  Under 12
213HP 1 845 Kylie Jones Kinlough 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
213HP 2 218 Morgan Mctighe Young School - NY 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
213HP 3 215 Grace McMahon Francis Academy 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
213HP 3 513 Emma Alton Kinlough 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe  Under 13 / 2 yr
213SJ 1 312 Irelyn phillips Dunleavy - NY 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
213SJ 2 218 Morgan Mctighe Young School - NY 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
213SJ 3 243 Marie Mortlock Carle 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
213SJ 3 607 Nayelie Castro Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig  Under 13 / 2 yr
214HP 1 308 Maddie Perry Tir Na Nog-PA 2 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over
214HP 2 629 Mitchell Collins Butler-Sheehan 2 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over
214TJ 1 629 Mitchell Collins Butler-Sheehan 1 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over
307HP 1 537 Logan Battaglia Francis Academy 6 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 07 All
307HP 2 263 Rhyan Nolan Young School - NY 6 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 07 All
307HP 3 142 Lyla Lauffer McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 6 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 07 All
307J 1 537 Logan Battaglia Francis Academy 7 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307J 2 769 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas 7 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307J 2 904 Tristan Kilpatrick Bell 7 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307J 3 401 Addison Shipp Carle 7 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307J 4 309 Claire Peters Carle 7 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 07 All
307R 1 537 Logan Battaglia Francis Academy 9 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R 2 309 Claire Peters Carle 9 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R 2 618 Kaidyn Christ Drumcliffe 9 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R 3 401 Addison Shipp Carle 9 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
307R 3 904 Tristan Kilpatrick Bell 9 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
308HP 1 553 Leah Bishop Young School - NY 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 08
308HP 2 182 Kenna Mastine Johnston 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 08
308HP 3 559 Sophia Bonacci Boland 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 08
308HP 3 687 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 08
308HP 4 256 Molly Murty Young School - NY 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 08
308HP 4 498 Alexza Zalla Rince Na Sonas 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 08
308HP 4 506 Jolie Acton Boland 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 08
308J 1 256 Molly Murty Young School - NY 10 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J 2 495 Carlie Young Rince Na Sonas 10 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J 2 828 Alana Isley Johnston 10 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J 3 687 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas 10 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308J 4 604 Elizabeth Casey Johnston 10 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 08
308R 1 553 Leah Bishop Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R 2 604 Elizabeth Casey Johnston 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R 3 498 Alexza Zalla Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R 3 595 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R 3 698 Lily Fakhoury Drake 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R 4 256 Molly Murty Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308R 4 773 Margaret Grejda McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
308SJ 1 687 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308SJ 1 769 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308SJ 2 309 Claire Peters Carle 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308SJ 3 316 Ava Pinckney McDonald School 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308SJ 3 537 Logan Battaglia Francis Academy 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308SJ 4 256 Molly Murty Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308SJ 4 553 Leah Bishop Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 1 769 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 2 196 Katie McGarvey McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 2 553 Leah Bishop Young School - NY 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 3 134 Mary Lake Francis Academy 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 4 687 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 4 773 Margaret Grejda McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 5 435 Katrina Tallo Drumcliffe 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 5 498 Alexza Zalla Rince Na Sonas 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 5 506 Jolie Acton Boland 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 5 537 Logan Battaglia Francis Academy 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
308TJ 5 618 Kaidyn Christ Drumcliffe 21 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 08 All
309HP 1 734 Tara Frost McDonald School 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 2 484 Grace Winkler Johnston 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 3 313 Alexis Pickard McDonald School 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 3 671 Emily Dimock Drumcliffe 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 4 217 Hannah McQuatters Rince Na Sonas 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 5 138 Sydney LaSalle Young School - NY 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 5 249 Meghan Murphy Rochez 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 5 310 Julia Peters Carle 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 5 372 Isabella Sampo Roisin Academy 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 5 552 Heidi Biernacki Drumcliffe 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 5 561 Liam Bowden Farrell 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 5 627 Lynsie Coccia Young School - NY 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 5 664 Caela DeRosier Rince Na Sonas 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309HP 5 803 Kate Heinrich Drumcliffe 28 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 09
309J 1 313 Alexis Pickard McDonald School 20 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J 2 627 Lynsie Coccia Young School - NY 20 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J 3 249 Meghan Murphy Rochez 20 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J 3 561 Liam Bowden Farrell 20 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J 3 664 Caela DeRosier Rince Na Sonas 20 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J 4 193 Kelly McDermott O'Grady-Quinlan 20 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J 4 372 Isabella Sampo Roisin Academy 20 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J 5 310 Julia Peters Carle 20 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309J 5 797 Mary Katherine Hartigan Rochez 20 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 09
309RA 1 119 Madison Koryl McCarthy 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA 2 178 Rory Markham Drumcliffe 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA 3 193 Kelly McDermott O'Grady-Quinlan 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA 3 372 Isabella Sampo Roisin Academy 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA 3 694 Victoria English McDonald School 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA 4 669 Grace Devine Boland 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA 5 313 Alexis Pickard McDonald School 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA 5 360 Libby Rubenstein Burke-Conroy 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RA 5 767 Kylie Green Boland 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 1 174 Keri Manning Rince Na Sonas 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 1 249 Meghan Murphy Rochez 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 2 310 Julia Peters Carle 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 3 627 Lynsie Coccia Young School - NY 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 4 797 Mary Katherine Hartigan Rochez 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 5 152 marianna lorenzo McDonald School 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 5 490 Vanessa Woolery McDonald School 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 5 561 Liam Bowden Farrell 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 5 664 Caela DeRosier Rince Na Sonas 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309RB 5 730 Maya Fredette Butler-Sheehan 18 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
309SJA 1 797 Mary Katherine Hartigan Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJA 2 310 Julia Peters Carle 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJA 2 552 Heidi Biernacki Drumcliffe 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJA 3 249 Meghan Murphy Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJA 3 671 Emily Dimock Drumcliffe 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJA 4 138 Sydney LaSalle Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJA 4 174 Keri Manning Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJB 1 119 Madison Koryl McCarthy 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJB 2 669 Grace Devine Boland 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJB 2 694 Victoria English McDonald School 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJB 3 313 Alexis Pickard McDonald School 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJB 3 372 Isabella Sampo Roisin Academy 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJB 3 801 Ruby Heagney Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309SJB 4 734 Tara Frost McDonald School 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
309TJA 1 858 Morgan Kenna Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJA 2 249 Meghan Murphy Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJA 2 561 Liam Bowden Farrell 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJA 3 138 Sydney LaSalle Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJA 4 310 Julia Peters Carle 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJA 4 797 Mary Katherine Hartigan Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJA 5 174 Keri Manning Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJB 1 178 Rory Markham Drumcliffe 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJB 2 372 Isabella Sampo Roisin Academy 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJB 3 101 Cameron Kingsley Drumcliffe 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJB 4 217 Hannah McQuatters Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJB 4 313 Alexis Pickard McDonald School 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJB 5 119 Madison Koryl McCarthy 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJB 5 627 Lynsie Coccia Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
309TJB 5 674 Reagan Doan Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 09
310HPA 1 602 Teagan Carter Boland 15 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPA 2 611 Lindsey Chalmers Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPA 3 496 Mary Young Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPA 3 499 Farrah Zalla Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPA 4 544 Emily Beedle Boland 15 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPA 5 673 Laura Dixon O'Grady-Quinlan 15 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPB 1 634 Ireland Conrow Boland 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPB 2 555 Maura Bleech Clann Na Cara 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPB 3 483 Mairead Wilsch Johnston 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPB 4 380 Victoria Schaller Rochez 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPB 5 150 Allison Lizotte Kinlough 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPB 5 772 Abigail Grejda McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310HPB 5 820 Rebecca Humphrey Kinlough 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 10
310J 1 339 Mary Rembold Young School - NY 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J 2 380 Victoria Schaller Rochez 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J 2 611 Lindsey Chalmers Rochez 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J 3 829 Gavin Isley Johnston 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J 4 544 Emily Beedle Boland 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J 5 150 Allison Lizotte Kinlough 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J 5 365 Isabella Russo Rochez 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J 5 508 Clare Adams Young School - NY 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J 5 590 Isabella Cambareri Drumcliffe 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310J 5 602 Teagan Carter Boland 23 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 10
310RA 1 772 Abigail Grejda McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA 2 339 Mary Rembold Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA 3 380 Victoria Schaller Rochez 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA 3 497 Tori Zah Boland 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA 3 555 Maura Bleech Clann Na Cara 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA 4 571 Claire Brouillette Johnston 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RA 4 820 Rebecca Humphrey Kinlough 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB 1 697 Isabel Fakhoury Drake 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB 2 612 Morgan Chalmers Rochez 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB 2 673 Laura Dixon O'Grady-Quinlan 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB 3 499 Farrah Zalla Rince Na Sonas 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB 3 508 Clare Adams Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB 4 544 Emily Beedle Boland 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB 4 590 Isabella Cambareri Drumcliffe 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310RB 4 684 Katelyn Drake Carle 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
310SJA 1 611 Lindsey Chalmers Rochez 12 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA 2 673 Laura Dixon O'Grady-Quinlan 12 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA 3 467 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan 12 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA 3 499 Farrah Zalla Rince Na Sonas 12 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJA 4 544 Emily Beedle Boland 12 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB 1 339 Mary Rembold Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB 2 380 Victoria Schaller Rochez 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB 3 612 Morgan Chalmers Rochez 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB 3 772 Abigail Grejda McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB 4 150 Allison Lizotte Kinlough 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB 4 555 Maura Bleech Clann Na Cara 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310SJB 4 643 Catherine Crunden Carle 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
310TJA 1 611 Lindsey Chalmers Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA 2 499 Farrah Zalla Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA 3 380 Victoria Schaller Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA 3 496 Mary Young Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA 4 673 Laura Dixon O'Grady-Quinlan 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA 5 508 Clare Adams Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA 5 602 Teagan Carter Boland 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJA 5 684 Katelyn Drake Carle 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB 1 149 william littell Johnston 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB 2 497 Tori Zah Boland 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB 3 634 Ireland Conrow Boland 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB 3 643 Catherine Crunden Carle 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB 4 474 Caitlin Welch McMahon 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB 4 555 Maura Bleech Clann Na Cara 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB 4 571 Claire Brouillette Johnston 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
310TJB 4 772 Abigail Grejda McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 10
311HPA 1 835 Elizabeth Jankowski Carle 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPA 2 476 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPA 3 329 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPA 4 140 Julia Lasher Roisin Academy 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPA 5 696 Madilyn Eveleigh Johnston 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPA 5 745 Megan Gearinger Young School - NY 13 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPB 1 580 Makenna Burke McCormick School 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPB 2 194 McKenzie McElroy Clann Na Cara 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPB 2 503 Lauren Abbott Carle 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPB 2 837 Kendall Jenkins Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPB 3 237 Meghan Mooney McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPB 4 295 Kayla Parent Francis Academy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPB 5 413 Claire Snyder McDonald School 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311HPB 5 620 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 11
311J 1 857 Sarah Kelly Trillium 16 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J 2 329 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J 3 407 Caitlin Smith Carle 16 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J 3 526 Katie Bales McDonald School 16 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J 4 445 Brelyn Tyler McDonald School 16 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J 4 635 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311J 4 731 Kara Freer Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 11
311RA 1 413 Claire Snyder McDonald School 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA 2 194 McKenzie McElroy Clann Na Cara 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA 2 707 Kaitlyn Fellows Clann Na Cara 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA 3 329 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA 3 503 Lauren Abbott Carle 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA 4 736 Rebecca Fuller Carle 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RA 4 793 Mabel Hance Johnston 16 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB 1 747 Alyiah Geiger Johnston 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB 2 696 Madilyn Eveleigh Johnston 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB 3 731 Kara Freer Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB 4 376 Meghan Satalin Francis Academy 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB 4 407 Caitlin Smith Carle 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB 4 526 Katie Bales McDonald School 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311RB 4 908 Jiley Berger Bell 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
311SJA 1 407 Caitlin Smith Carle 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA 2 329 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA 3 376 Meghan Satalin Francis Academy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA 3 526 Katie Bales McDonald School 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA 4 317 Rachel Polak Richens-Timm 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA 5 140 Julia Lasher Roisin Academy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA 5 206 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJA 5 696 Madilyn Eveleigh Johnston 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB 1 237 Meghan Mooney McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB 2 413 Claire Snyder McDonald School 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB 3 194 McKenzie McElroy Clann Na Cara 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB 3 857 Sarah Kelly Trillium 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB 4 314 Sage Pickard McDonald School 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB 5 400 Sarah Sheridan Johnston 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311SJB 5 503 Lauren Abbott Carle 17 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
311TJA 1 900 Zoe Reader MGOS 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA 2 745 Megan Gearinger Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA 3 140 Julia Lasher Roisin Academy 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA 3 747 Alyiah Geiger Johnston 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA 4 376 Meghan Satalin Francis Academy 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA 4 907 Ryleigh Barrett Bell 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJA 5 131 Emily Laber Boland 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB 1 857 Sarah Kelly Trillium 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB 2 476 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB 3 413 Claire Snyder McDonald School 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB 4 620 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB 5 237 Meghan Mooney McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB 5 400 Sarah Sheridan Johnston 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
311TJB 5 793 Mabel Hance Johnston 15 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 11
312HP 1 412 Ana Snyder Butler-Sheehan 18 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 12
312HP 2 699 Juliana Falcon Young School - NY 18 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 12
312HP 3 861 Abigail Kilroy Francis Academy 18 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 12
312HP 4 307 Gillian Perry Farrell 18 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 12
312HP 4 567 Jasmine Brockway Butler-Sheehan 18 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 12
312HP 5 304 Aislinn Pease Boland 18 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 12
312HP 5 342 Savannah Revelas Rochez 18 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 12
312HP 5 390 Caitlyn Scully Clann Na Cara 18 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 12
312J 1 307 Gillian Perry Farrell 13 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J 2 236 Arleigh Monahan Johnston 13 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J 3 390 Caitlyn Scully Clann Na Cara 13 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J 3 861 Abigail Kilroy Francis Academy 13 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J 4 186 Samantha McAllister Rince Na Tiarna 13 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J 4 567 Jasmine Brockway Butler-Sheehan 13 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312J 4 821 Margaret Hunt Francis Academy 13 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 12
312R 1 348 Cassie Richter Johnston 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 2 148 Allison Lisciandro Young School - NY 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 2 699 Juliana Falcon Young School - NY 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 3 213 Shannon McKinney Murphy Irish Arts 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 3 236 Arleigh Monahan Johnston 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 3 861 Abigail Kilroy Francis Academy 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 4 173 Hanna Manning Rince Na Sonas 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 5 105 Madeline Kirchoff Mulvihill-Lynch 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 5 185 Elisabeth McAllister Rince Na Tiarna 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 5 342 Savannah Revelas Rochez 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 5 414 Emma Snyder McDonald School 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312R 5 821 Margaret Hunt Francis Academy 26 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
312SJ 1 105 Madeline Kirchoff Mulvihill-Lynch 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 2 173 Hanna Manning Rince Na Sonas 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 3 304 Aislinn Pease Boland 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 3 307 Gillian Perry Farrell 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 3 414 Emma Snyder McDonald School 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 4 236 Arleigh Monahan Johnston 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 4 821 Margaret Hunt Francis Academy 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 4 861 Abigail Kilroy Francis Academy 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 5 186 Samantha McAllister Rince Na Tiarna 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 5 342 Savannah Revelas Rochez 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 5 348 Cassie Richter Johnston 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 5 461 Sarah Wagaman Clann Na Cara 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 5 786 Greta Hahn Johnston 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312SJ 5 846 Natalie Kachmarik Carle 22 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
312TJ 1 105 Madeline Kirchoff Mulvihill-Lynch 20 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ 2 567 Jasmine Brockway Butler-Sheehan 20 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ 3 173 Hanna Manning Rince Na Sonas 20 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ 3 307 Gillian Perry Farrell 20 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ 3 348 Cassie Richter Johnston 20 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ 4 236 Arleigh Monahan Johnston 20 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ 4 343 Brendan Rewakowski Drumcliffe 20 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ 4 390 Caitlyn Scully Clann Na Cara 20 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
312TJ 4 846 Natalie Kachmarik Carle 20 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 12
313R 1 321 Julia Postilli Boland 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R 2 114 Willow-Su Knapp Kinlough 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R 3 693 Nathaniel Emerson Johnston 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R 3 799 Madison Heacock Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R 4 511 Brooke Alder Butler-Sheehan 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313R 4 704 Kaitlyn Farrell O'Grady-Quinlan 15 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
313SJ 1 232 Danielle Mills Boland 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ 2 114 Willow-Su Knapp Kinlough 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ 2 505 Alexia Acton Boland 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ 3 141 Ashley Laudisio Rince Na Tiarna 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ 3 393 Elizabeth Seward Rochez 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ 3 433 Laura Szalach Carle 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ 3 770 Brooke Gregory McCormick School of Irish Danc 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ 3 799 Madison Heacock Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313SJ 4 704 Kaitlyn Farrell O'Grady-Quinlan 15 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
313TJ 1 770 Brooke Gregory McCormick School of Irish Danc 11 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ 2 232 Danielle Mills Boland 11 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ 2 324 Liam Presser Boland 11 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ 2 433 Laura Szalach Carle 11 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ 3 114 Willow-Su Knapp Kinlough 11 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ 3 511 Brooke Alder Butler-Sheehan 11 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
313TJ 3 566 Emily Brisson Rince Na Sonas 11 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 13
314HP 1 704 Kaitlyn Farrell O'Grady-Quinlan 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 14 / 2 yr
314HP 2 756 Anna Gilroy Carle 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 14 / 2 yr
314HP 3 321 Julia Postilli Boland 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 14 / 2 yr
314HP 3 433 Laura Szalach Carle 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 14 / 2 yr
314HP 3 511 Brooke Alder Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 14 / 2 yr
314HP 3 566 Emily Brisson Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 14 / 2 yr
314HP 4 332 Taylor Raine McCarthy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 14 / 2 yr
314HP 4 358 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe  Under 14 / 2 yr
314J 1 358 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan 5 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
314J 2 141 Ashley Laudisio Rince Na Tiarna 5 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
314J 2 575 Kathryn Buchanan Butler-Sheehan 5 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
314J 2 629 Mitchell Collins Butler-Sheehan 5 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
314J 3 516 Addison Arcuri Johnston 5 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig  Under 14 / 2 yr
314R 1 233 Paige Mirsky Rince Na Tiarna 6 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R 2 120 Colleen Kosanke Young School - NY 6 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R 3 277 Shelby Ohstrom McDonald School 6 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R 3 358 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R 3 575 Kathryn Buchanan Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314R 3 629 Mitchell Collins Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
314SJ 1 233 Paige Mirsky Rince Na Tiarna 5 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314SJ 2 277 Shelby Ohstrom McDonald School 5 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314SJ 3 575 Kathryn Buchanan Butler-Sheehan 5 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
314TJ 1 233 Paige Mirsky Rince Na Tiarna 6 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ 2 277 Shelby Ohstrom McDonald School 6 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ 2 358 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan 6 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
314TJ 3 379 Aubrey Schaffer Boland 6 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig  Under 14
315HP 1 554 Catlyn Blanchard McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over
315HP 2 284 Stephanie Oswald Young School - NY 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over
315HP 2 614 Maura Chappell McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over
315HP 2 816 Trea Hooker Roisin Academy 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over
315HP 3 759 Christie Glover Trillium 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over
315HP 3 840 Mary Johnson Farrell 14 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over
315J 1 350 Robert Robbins Butler-Sheehan 10 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over
315J 2 550 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan 10 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over
315J 3 220 Claire Menna Young School - NY 10 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over
315J 3 349 MacKenzie Robbins Butler-Sheehan 10 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over
315R 1 145 Andrea Leo Farrell 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
315R 1 840 Mary Johnson Farrell 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
315R 2 350 Robert Robbins Butler-Sheehan 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
315R 3 816 Trea Hooker Roisin Academy 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
315R 4 522 Eve Austin O'Grady-Quinlan 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
315R 4 848 Corey Kane Johnston 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
315R 5 220 Claire Menna Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
315R 5 284 Stephanie Oswald Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
315R 5 709 Alannah Ferreira Morris Short 17 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over
315SJ 1 810 Laura Hirsch Boland 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
315SJ 2 522 Eve Austin O'Grady-Quinlan 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
315SJ 3 308 Maddie Perry Tir Na Nog-PA 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
315SJ 3 550 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
315SJ 3 816 Trea Hooker Roisin Academy 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
315SJ 4 759 Christie Glover Trillium 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
315SJ 5 220 Claire Menna Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
315SJ 5 709 Alannah Ferreira Morris Short 16 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over
315TJ 1 619 Megan Clancy McDonald School 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
315TJ 2 349 MacKenzie Robbins Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
315TJ 2 350 Robert Robbins Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
315TJ 2 810 Laura Hirsch Boland 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
315TJ 3 220 Claire Menna Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
315TJ 3 522 Eve Austin O'Grady-Quinlan 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
315TJ 3 840 Mary Johnson Farrell 16 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over
408HP 1 654 Margaret Dalgety Johnston 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 08 All
408HP 2 356 Kennedy Rose Johnston 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 08 All
408HP 3 196 Katie McGarvey McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 08 All
408R 1 356 Kennedy Rose Johnston 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
408R 2 654 Margaret Dalgety Johnston 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
408R 3 196 Katie McGarvey McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 08 All
408SJ 1 654 Margaret Dalgety Johnston 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
408SJ 2 196 Katie McGarvey McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
408SJ 3 263 Rhyan Nolan Young School - NY 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 08 All
408TS 1 331 Michelle Quinn McElligott 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 2 196 Katie McGarvey McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 2 356 Kennedy Rose Johnston 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 2 506 Jolie Acton Boland 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 2 654 Margaret Dalgety Johnston 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 3 769 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 4 263 Rhyan Nolan Young School - NY 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 4 553 Leah Bishop Young School - NY 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 5 134 Mary Lake Francis Academy 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 5 226 Alexis Miller Boland 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 5 435 Katrina Tallo Drumcliffe 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 5 537 Logan Battaglia Francis Academy 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 5 687 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
408TS 5 746 Madison Geesaman Francis Academy 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 08 All
409HP 1 850 Pearl Kavanagh Mallick O'Dwyer 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 09
409HP 2 486 Mackenzie Witz Johnston 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 09
409HP 3 360 Libby Rubenstein Burke-Conroy 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 09
409R 1 850 Pearl Kavanagh Mallick O'Dwyer 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409R 2 101 Cameron Kingsley Drumcliffe 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409R 3 682 Clare Douglas McDonald School 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 09
409SJ 1 682 Clare Douglas McDonald School 3 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
409SJ 2 850 Pearl Kavanagh Mallick O'Dwyer 3 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
409SJ 3 486 Mackenzie Witz Johnston 3 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 09
409TJ 1 263 Rhyan Nolan Young School - NY 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
409TJ 2 850 Pearl Kavanagh Mallick O'Dwyer 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
409TJ 3 486 Mackenzie Witz Johnston 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
409TJ 4 356 Kennedy Rose Johnston 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
409TJ 4 734 Tara Frost McDonald School 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 09 All
409TS 1 850 Pearl Kavanagh Mallick O'Dwyer 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 2 561 Liam Bowden Farrell 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 3 734 Tara Frost McDonald School 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 3 803 Kate Heinrich Drumcliffe 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 4 174 Keri Manning Rince Na Sonas 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 4 217 Hannah McQuatters Rince Na Sonas 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 4 291 Madison Palovich O'Grady-Quinlan 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 4 416 Lindsey Sonderman Johnston 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 5 101 Cameron Kingsley Drumcliffe 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 5 153 Morgan Low Boland 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 5 767 Kylie Green Boland 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
409TS 5 858 Morgan Kenna Rince Na Sonas 24 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 09
410HP 1 657 Carter Darling Reaney 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 10
410HP 2 597 Declan Carey Boland 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 10
410HP 3 212 Mary Claire McKenna Rochez 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 10
410HP 3 474 Caitlin Welch McMahon 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 10
410R 1 657 Carter Darling Reaney 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R 2 303 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R 3 298 Jamie Patterson Clann Na Cara 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410R 4 212 Mary Claire McKenna Rochez 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 10
410SJ 1 303 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ 2 298 Jamie Patterson Clann Na Cara 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410SJ 3 212 Mary Claire McKenna Rochez 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 10
410TJ 1 657 Carter Darling Reaney 9 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ 2 641 Olivia Crockett Francis Academy 9 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ 3 165 Claire Macero Johnston 9 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TJ 3 257 Brigid Nalls McGrath 9 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 10
410TS 1 641 Olivia Crockett Francis Academy 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 1 657 Carter Darling Reaney 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 2 772 Abigail Grejda McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 3 508 Clare Adams Young School - NY 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 4 165 Claire Macero Johnston 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 4 212 Mary Claire McKenna Rochez 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 4 684 Katelyn Drake Carle 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 5 325 Roisin Presser Boland 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 5 474 Caitlin Welch McMahon 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 5 499 Farrah Zalla Rince Na Sonas 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 5 555 Maura Bleech Clann Na Cara 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 5 571 Claire Brouillette Johnston 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
410TS 5 673 Laura Dixon O'Grady-Quinlan 28 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 10
411HP 1 479 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 11
411HP 2 137 Hannah Lape Rince Na Sonas 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 11
411HP 3 523 Joliene Bachman O'Grady-Quinlan 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 11
411HP 3 633 Mairin Connorton Young School - NY 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 11
411HP 4 146 Allison LeStrange Young School - NY 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 11
411HP 4 407 Caitlin Smith Carle 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 11
411R 1 137 Hannah Lape Rince Na Sonas 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R 2 465 Jayden Walker Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R 2 476 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R 2 549 Riley Bermingham Clann Na Cara 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R 2 835 Elizabeth Jankowski Carle 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R 3 479 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R 4 146 Allison LeStrange Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411R 4 237 Meghan Mooney McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 11
411SJ 1 137 Hannah Lape Rince Na Sonas 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ 2 146 Allison LeStrange Young School - NY 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ 2 835 Elizabeth Jankowski Carle 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ 3 479 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ 3 745 Megan Gearinger Young School - NY 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ 4 549 Riley Bermingham Clann Na Cara 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411SJ 4 633 Mairin Connorton Young School - NY 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 11
411TJ 1 633 Mairin Connorton Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ 2 479 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ 3 137 Hannah Lape Rince Na Sonas 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ 3 835 Elizabeth Jankowski Carle 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ 4 146 Allison LeStrange Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ 5 549 Riley Bermingham Clann Na Cara 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TJ 5 837 Kendall Jenkins Butler-Sheehan 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 11
411TSA 1 131 Emily Laber Boland 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSA 1 479 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSA 2 407 Caitlin Smith Carle 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSA 2 476 Caitlin Wells Clann Na Cara 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSA 3 283 Gregory Oswald Young School - NY 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSA 4 635 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas 13 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSB 1 137 Hannah Lape Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSB 2 146 Allison LeStrange Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSB 2 329 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSB 2 523 Joliene Bachman O'Grady-Quinlan 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSB 3 620 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSB 3 642 Abbey Cronin Francis Academy 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
411TSB 3 837 Kendall Jenkins Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 11
412HP 1 916 Kathleen Schillinger Bell 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 12
412HP 2 213 Shannon McKinney Murphy Irish Arts 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 12
412HP 2 260 Bridget Neeson McCarthy 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 12
412HP 3 447 Catherine Urquhart Clann Na Cara 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 12
412HP 3 728 Riley Fouts Roisin Academy 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 12
412HP 3 742 Sara Gaudieri Young School - NY 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 12
412HP 3 817 Erin Houghtaling Johnston 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 12
412R 1 817 Erin Houghtaling Johnston 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R 2 447 Catherine Urquhart Clann Na Cara 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R 3 260 Bridget Neeson McCarthy 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R 4 742 Sara Gaudieri Young School - NY 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412R 5 916 Kathleen Schillinger Bell 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 12
412SJ 1 817 Erin Houghtaling Johnston 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ 2 702 Jenna Farley Boland 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ 3 487 Kathryn Wolf Clann Na Cara 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412SJ 3 742 Sara Gaudieri Young School - NY 8 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 12
412TJ 1 260 Bridget Neeson McCarthy 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ 1 916 Kathleen Schillinger Bell 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ 2 213 Shannon McKinney Murphy Irish Arts 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ 2 245 Anna Mulholland Johnston 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ 2 500 Keating Zelenke Boland 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ 3 728 Riley Fouts Roisin Academy 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TJ 3 786 Greta Hahn Johnston 15 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 12
412TS 1 260 Bridget Neeson McCarthy 19 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 12
412TS 2 213 Shannon McKinney Murphy Irish Arts 19 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 12
412TS 3 856 Grace Kelly Johnston 19 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 12
412TS 4 173 Hanna Manning Rince Na Sonas 19 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 12
412TS 5 343 Brendan Rewakowski Drumcliffe 19 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 12
412TS 5 412 Ana Snyder Butler-Sheehan 19 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 12
412TS 5 500 Keating Zelenke Boland 19 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 12
412TS 5 742 Sara Gaudieri Young School - NY 19 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 12
412TS 5 861 Abigail Kilroy Francis Academy 19 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 12
413HP 1 282 Emily Oswald Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413HP 2 219 Ashley Meagher McCarthy 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413HP 3 232 Danielle Mills Boland 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413HP 3 334 Caleigh Reagan McMahon 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413HP 3 501 Anne Ziolkowski Clann Na Cara 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413HP 3 556 Molly Bleech Clann Na Cara 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413HP 3 799 Madison Heacock Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413HP 4 252 Cassandra Murray Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413HP 4 644 Abby Cullen McCarthy 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413HP 4 913 Gina Pacak Bell 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 13
413R 1 913 Gina Pacak Bell 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R 2 219 Ashley Meagher McCarthy 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R 3 232 Danielle Mills Boland 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R 3 282 Emily Oswald Young School - NY 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R 3 724 Kate Folger McMahon 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R 4 246 Mary Mulvey Rochez 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R 4 334 Caleigh Reagan McMahon 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R 5 252 Cassandra Murray Young School - NY 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R 5 393 Elizabeth Seward Rochez 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413R 5 645 Allie Cullen Farrell 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 13
413SJ 1 252 Cassandra Murray Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ 2 282 Emily Oswald Young School - NY 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ 2 913 Gina Pacak Bell 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ 3 334 Caleigh Reagan McMahon 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ 3 556 Molly Bleech Clann Na Cara 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ 4 184 Cassidy Mayosky Rince Na Sonas 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ 4 501 Anne Ziolkowski Clann Na Cara 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ 4 644 Abby Cullen McCarthy 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413SJ 4 724 Kate Folger McMahon 17 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 13
413TJ 1 334 Caleigh Reagan McMahon 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ 1 914 Sarah Hartenstein Bell 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ 2 645 Allie Cullen Farrell 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ 2 913 Gina Pacak Bell 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ 3 184 Cassidy Mayosky Rince Na Sonas 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ 3 501 Anne Ziolkowski Clann Na Cara 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ 3 644 Abby Cullen McCarthy 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ 4 610 Victoria Chalifour Short 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ 4 724 Kate Folger McMahon 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TJ 4 799 Madison Heacock Young School - NY 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 13
413TS 1 282 Emily Oswald Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
413TS 2 252 Cassandra Murray Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
413TS 2 332 Taylor Raine McCarthy 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
413TS 2 644 Abby Cullen McCarthy 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
413TS 3 265 Lily O'Bryan Roisin Academy 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
413TS 3 324 Liam Presser Boland 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
413TS 3 393 Elizabeth Seward Rochez 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
413TS 3 645 Allie Cullen Farrell 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
413TS 3 784 Erin Hager Carle 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
413TS 3 799 Madison Heacock Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 13
414HP 1 806 Madelyn Heyden McCarthy 9 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 14
414HP 2 442 Eileen Torres Clann Na Cara 9 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 14
414HP 3 515 Erica Archer Rochez 9 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 14
414HP 3 662 Kathleen DeMong Rince Na Sonas 9 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 14
414R 1 756 Anna Gilroy Carle 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R 2 648 Lindsey Cunnane Coyle 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R 3 442 Eileen Torres Clann Na Cara 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R 4 721 Sophie Fogarty Short 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414R 5 417 Holly Sparklin Burke 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 14
414SJ 1 442 Eileen Torres Clann Na Cara 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ 2 648 Lindsey Cunnane Coyle 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ 2 756 Anna Gilroy Carle 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ 3 662 Kathleen DeMong Rince Na Sonas 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414SJ 3 806 Madelyn Heyden McCarthy 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 14
414TJ 1 806 Madelyn Heyden McCarthy 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TJ 2 442 Eileen Torres Clann Na Cara 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TJ 2 756 Anna Gilroy Carle 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TJ 3 648 Lindsey Cunnane Coyle 10 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 14
414TS 1 442 Eileen Torres Clann Na Cara 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 14
414TS 2 648 Lindsey Cunnane Coyle 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 14
414TS 3 721 Sophie Fogarty Short 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 14
415HP 1 579 Katherine Buholtz Young School - NY 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 15
415HP 2 785 Maura Hager Carle 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 15
415HP 3 534 Bridgett Barrett Carle 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe  Under 15
415R 1 509 Grace Adams Young School - NY 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R 2 385 Magdalena Schmidt Johnston 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R 2 785 Maura Hager Carle 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415R 3 579 Katherine Buholtz Young School - NY 7 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel  Under 15
415SJ 1 385 Magdalena Schmidt Johnston 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ 2 509 Grace Adams Young School - NY 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ 2 534 Bridgett Barrett Carle 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ 3 192 Mackenzie Mcdermid Rochez 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ 3 785 Maura Hager Carle 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415SJ 4 579 Katherine Buholtz Young School - NY 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig  Under 15
415TJ 1 192 Mackenzie Mcdermid Rochez 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ 2 385 Magdalena Schmidt Johnston 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ 2 509 Grace Adams Young School - NY 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ 3 579 Katherine Buholtz Young School - NY 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ 3 785 Maura Hager Carle 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TJ 4 534 Bridgett Barrett Carle 6 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig  Under 15
415TS 1 509 Grace Adams Young School - NY 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 15
415TS 2 308 Maddie Perry Tir Na Nog-PA 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 15
415TS 3 785 Maura Hager Carle 5 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set  Under 15
416HP 1 493 Mikayla Wright Carle 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416HP 2 712 Morgan Finn McCarthy 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416HP 3 492 Haley Wright Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416HP 3 655 Kiara Daly Moran 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416HP 4 211 Jessie McKenna Clann Na Cara 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416HP 4 335 Hunter Reed Farrell 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416HP 4 647 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416HP 4 779 AnthonyJoseph  Gruttadauro Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416HP 4 834 Brianna Janiszewski Young School - NY 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416HP 4 905 Jacqueline O'Brien Butler-Sheehan 16 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over
416R 1 409 Molly Smith O'Grady-Quinlan 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R 1 492 Haley Wright Butler-Sheehan 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R 2 405 Kaylee Skeval McDonald School 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R 2 608 Declan Cavanaugh Rince Na Sonas 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R 2 647 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R 3 834 Brianna Janiszewski Young School - NY 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R 4 121 Mary Kosanke Young School - NY 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R 4 181 Jordan Martin Young School - NY 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R 4 341 Ariana Revelas Rochez 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416R 4 701 Olivia Farden Roisin Academy 21 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over
416SJ 1 409 Molly Smith O'Grady-Quinlan 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ 2 492 Haley Wright Butler-Sheehan 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ 2 712 Morgan Finn McCarthy 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ 3 181 Jordan Martin Young School - NY 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ 3 647 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ 4 284 Stephanie Oswald Young School - NY 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ 4 335 Hunter Reed Farrell 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ 4 493 Mikayla Wright Carle 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ 4 834 Brianna Janiszewski Young School - NY 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416SJ 4 905 Jacqueline O'Brien Butler-Sheehan 18 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over
416TJ 1 492 Haley Wright Butler-Sheehan 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ 2 493 Mikayla Wright Carle 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ 2 712 Morgan Finn McCarthy 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ 2 779 AnthonyJoseph  Gruttadauro Young School - NY 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ 3 608 Declan Cavanaugh Rince Na Sonas 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ 4 181 Jordan Martin Young School - NY 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ 4 834 Brianna Janiszewski Young School - NY 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TJ 5 655 Kiara Daly Moran 20 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over
416TS 1 409 Molly Smith O'Grady-Quinlan 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over
416TS 2 350 Robert Robbins Butler-Sheehan 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over
416TS 2 647 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over
416TS 2 712 Morgan Finn McCarthy 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over
416TS 2 834 Brianna Janiszewski Young School - NY 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over
416TS 3 284 Stephanie Oswald Young School - NY 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over
416TS 3 492 Haley Wright Butler-Sheehan 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over
416TS 3 608 Declan Cavanaugh Rince Na Sonas 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over
416TS 3 655 Kiara Daly Moran 14 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over
810 1 525 Nicole Baines McElligott 2 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
810 2 527 Sara Ballard Carle 2 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread  All Ages
811 1 844 Jennaca Jones Boland 4 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Brown Soda Bread  All Ages
811 2 619 Megan Clancy McDonald School 4 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Brown Soda Bread  All Ages
811 3 661 Maris DeLuca O'Grady-Quinlan 4 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Brown Soda Bread  All Ages
811 4 592 Megan Candow Johnston 4 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Brown Soda Bread  All Ages
821 1 203 Connie McGrath Clann Na Cara 1 Boys & Girls Art NeedleWork 16 & Over
830 1 670 Aeryn Digby Butler-Sheehan 4 Boys & Girls Art Misc Media  Under 12 All
830 2 185 Elisabeth McAllister Rince Na Tiarna 4 Boys & Girls Art Misc Media  Under 12 All
830 3 186 Samantha McAllister Rince Na Tiarna 4 Boys & Girls Art Misc Media  Under 12 All
830 3 381 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan 4 Boys & Girls Art Misc Media  Under 12 All
831 1 120 Colleen Kosanke Young School - NY 3 Boys & Girls Art Misc Media  Under 16 / 4 yr
831 2 154 Emmalee Lowe Rince Na Tiarna 3 Boys & Girls Art Misc Media  Under 16 / 4 yr
831 3 440 Shannon Tolomei Carle 3 Boys & Girls Art Misc Media  Under 16 / 4 yr
832 1 250 Tara Murphy Clann Na Cara 2 Boys & Girls Art Misc Media 16 & Over
832 2 284 Stephanie Oswald Young School - NY 2 Boys & Girls Art Misc Media 16 & Over
861 1 446 Cassie Uhler Leneghan 2 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 13 & Over
861 2 647 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell 2 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 13 & Over
902 1 757 Danielle Glor Rochez 3 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 10 All
902 2 530 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan 3 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 10 All
902 3 750 Aisling George McElligott 3 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any  Under 10 All
903 1 530 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan 2 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 10 All
903 2 730 Maya Fredette Butler-Sheehan 2 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 10 All
904 1 687 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas 12 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 10 All
904 1 746 Madison Geesaman Francis Academy 12 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 10 All
904 2 306 Emma Perry Rochez 12 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 10 All
904 2 435 Katrina Tallo Drumcliffe 12 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 10 All
904 2 590 Isabella Cambareri Drumcliffe 12 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 10 All
904 3 597 Declan Carey Boland 12 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 10 All
908 1 306 Emma Perry Rochez 7 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 10 All
908 2 427 Fiona Sullivan Johnston 7 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 10 All
908 3 160 Nicholas Lynch Drumcliffe 7 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 10 All
908 3 355 Sean Roos Johnston 7 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 10 All
923 1 261 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan 2 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 12 All
923 2 606 Daiana Castro Butler-Sheehan 2 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 12 All
924 1 102 Mallory Kingsley Drumcliffe 10 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 12 All
924 2 467 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan 10 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 12 All
924 3 583 Abigail Burns McDonald School 10 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 12 All
924 3 617 Aydan Chavis Francis Academy 10 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 12 All
928 1 398 Kelsey Sheerin Johnston 4 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 12 All
928 2 206 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy 4 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 12 All
928 3 590 Isabella Cambareri Drumcliffe 4 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 12 All
928 3 620 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas 4 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 12 All
954 1 393 Elizabeth Seward Rochez 6 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
954 2 649 Abby Cunningham Boland 6 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
954 3 584 Emma Burns McDonald School 6 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any  Under 15 All
958 1 115 Zoe Kocis O'Grady-Quinlan 5 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 15 All
958 2 371 Silvana Salomone Johnston 5 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 15 All
958 3 649 Abby Cunningham Boland 5 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book  Under 15 All
963 1 349 MacKenzie Robbins Butler-Sheehan 1 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel 15 & Over
964 1 762 Conlan Goodman Rince Na Sonas 4 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
964 2 349 MacKenzie Robbins Butler-Sheehan 4 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
964 3 350 Robert Robbins Butler-Sheehan 4 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
964 4 335 Hunter Reed Farrell 4 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any 15 & Over
968 1 762 Conlan Goodman Rince Na Sonas 1 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

 

Preliminary and Championship

Finger Lakes Feis 2013 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on 11/2/2013
Overall ReCap: There were 270 Champions registered for the Feis and 236 danced. 126 were awarded (53.4%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:18 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC..
I congratulate the Feis Committee, the wonderful group of parents and all the friendly, knowledgeable volunteers involved with this success.
.
.
.
10:12 AM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA
10 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > #408 Keira Smith (O'Grady-Quinlan)
2 < 212.5 > #297 Colleen Patrie (Francis Academy)
3 < 197 > #710 Sophia Ferris (Roisin Academy)
4 < 182.5 > #818 Fiona Houghton (Boland)
5 < 181 > #198 Annabelle McGinnity (Young School - NY)
.
10:32 AM
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA
11 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #280 Owen Opalenick (Roisin Academy)
2 < 218.5 > #419 Emily Spellman (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
3 < 185.5 > #179 Maeve Marra (Boland)
4 < 183.75 > #741 Madelyne Gasper (McElligott)
5 < 182 > #338 Tabitha Reinhart (O'Grady-Quinlan)
6 < 160.75 > #274 Megan O'Shea (Francis Academy)
.
11:10 AM
Event #511 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA
21 Registered, 20 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > #244 Rosalia Motta (Leneghan)
2 < 221 > #617 Aydan Chavis (Francis Academy)
3 < 187 > #605 Michaela Casey (Johnston)
4 < 172 > #639 Sean Cousland (O'Grady-Quinlan)
5 < 169.5 > #583 Abigail Burns (McDonald School)
6 < 163 > #205 Maggie McGuire (Johnston)
7 < 158 > #123 Gloria Kramer (Rince Na Sonas)
8 < 145.5 > #802 Amanda Heckman (Muggivan)
9 < 139.5 > #546 Emma Bensen (Carle)
10 < 132 > #760 Mckenna Goltry (Carle)
.
12:02 PM
Event #512 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA
21 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > #388 Grainne Schroeder (O'Grady-Quinlan)
2 < 231 > #651 Hailey Curtis (Johnston)
3 < 226.5 > #210 Maggie McKeever (Boland)
4 < 174 > #397 Katie Sheerin (Johnston)
5 < 159.5 > #722 Chloe Foglia (Druid Academy)
6 < 154.5 > #754 Reagan Gillooly (Drumcliffe)
7 < 152.5 > #733 Kelly Frost (McDonald School)
8 < 143.5 > #472 Katelyn Watson (Reaney)
9 < 142 > #743 Meghan Gaynor (Roisin Academy)
.
1:12 PM
Event #513 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA
23 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 219 > #129 Mary Kumpon (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 217 > #570 Moira Broomfield (Young School - NY)
3 < 214 > #432 Megan Sweeney (Young School - NY)
4 < 176 > #475 Bri Wellenzohn (Rochez)
5 < 171.5 > #187 Maura McAnaney (Roisin Academy)
6 < 150 > #448 Noel Urquhart (Clann Na Cara)
7 < 143.5 > #596 Bridget Carey (Boland)
8 < 141 > #169 Clare Maczka (Clann Na Cara)
9 < 140 > #319 Diana Polovick (Johnston)
10 < 137 > #112 Heidi Klein (Drumcliffe)
.
1:23 PM
Event #514 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA
19 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #519 Hailey Atiyeh (O'Grady-Quinlan)
2 < 216 > #847 Kara Kallfelz (Johnston)
3 < 195 > #826 Madeline Insero (Boland)
4 < 177.5 > #843 Katherine Johnston (Boland)
5 < 167 > #386 Tessa Schmidt (Young School - NY)
6 < 162 > #162 Mckenzie Lynn (Boland)
7 < 148.5 > #565 Maggie Brennan (Roisin Academy)
8 < 139.5 > #494 Kalina Yadlosky (Clann Na Cara)
9 < 134.5 > #126 Sarah Krein (Carle)
.
2:50 PM
Event #515 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Philip Owens, NJ
21 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #560 Justin Born (O'Grady-Quinlan)
2 < 215 > #776 Cally Griffin (McDonald School)
3 < 198 > #822 Shannon Hurley (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
4 < 171 > #594 Shannon Cantlon (Rochez)
5 < 160 > #171 Colleen Magowan (Johnston)
6 < 154 > #542 Ashley Beard (O'Grady-Quinlan)
7 < 150 > #452 Madeline Vail (Clann Na Cara)
8 < 137 > #431 Christina Sutton (McCarthy)
9 < 128.5 > #912 Meredith O'Neil (Bell)
10 < 128 > #130 Breanna Laber (Boland)
.
2:59 PM
Event #516 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Philip Owens, NJ
16 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > #794 Brooke Harig (Johnston)
2 < 210 > #116 Shannon Koehler (O'Grady-Quinlan)
3 < 203 > #175 Ciara Manske (Young School - NY)
4 < 193 > #402 Meghan Silvia (Johnston)
5 < 174 > #176 Veronica Mariano (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
6 < 171 > #732 Anna French (O'Grady-Quinlan)
7 < 162 > #366 Maggie Rustowicz (McCarthy)
.
3:44 PM
Event #517 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Philip Owens, NJ
15 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > #250 Tara Murphy (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 201 > #351 Amanda Rochez (Rochez)
3 < 197 > #396 Claire Sheen (Rince Na Sonas)
4 < 185 > #347 Brittany Richardson (McMahon)
5 T < 169 > #911 Caroline O'Neil (Bell)
5 T < 169 > #719 Emily Flynn (Carle)
6 < 165 > #107 Devan Kistner (Clann Na Cara)
.
10:12 AM
Event #518 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Terry Gillan, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & Philip Owens, NJ
13 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > #352 Caitlin Rochez (Rochez)
2 < 221 > #104 Paige Kippley (McCarthy)
3 < 209 > #659 Lydia Deinhart (Clann Na Cara)
4 < 190 > #915 Kara Kaniecki (Bell)
5 T < 175 > #653 Samantha Dailey (Roisin Academy)
5 T < 175 > #286 Samantha Painter (Clann Na Cara)
6 < 170 > #755 Ashley Gilnack (Farrell)
.
10:40 AM
Event #611 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Ann Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
7 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #798 Sophia Hatch (Johnston)
2 < 215 > #207 Aine McIntyre (Johnston)
3 < 196 > #780 Jamie Gudyka (Young School - NY)
.
12:26 PM
Event #613 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Ann Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
22 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #775 Sophie Grey (Young School - NY)
2 < 194.5 > #766 Abigail Graham-Luke (Young School - NY)
3 < 181 > #749 Therese Geishauser (O'Grady-Quinlan)
4 < 179.5 > #827 Seana Isaac (O'Grady-Quinlan)
5 < 156 > #200 Grace McGinnity (Young School - NY)
6 < 155 > #373 Sierra Sander (McDonald School)
7 < 149 > #672 Mary Grace Dimock (Drumcliffe)
8 < 148 > #812 Cody Hoctor (Johnston)
9 T < 132.5 > #471 Emilie Waters (Leneghan)
9 T < 132.5 > #115 Zoe Kocis (O'Grady-Quinlan)
.
2:34 PM
Event #615 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Ann Marie O'Donnell, ON, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
24 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #838 Skylar Jenks (Young School - NY)
2 < 240 > #685 Margaret Dunning (Drumcliffe)
3 < 188.5 > #718 Rebecca Flanagan (Johnston)
4 < 171 > #652 Kaitlyn Curtis (Johnston)
5 < 170.5 > #720 Mary Kate Fogarty (O'Grady-Quinlan)
6 < 156 > #437 Emma Taylor (Gilleoghan)
7 < 151.5 > #520 Colleen Augello (Johnston)
8 T < 136.5 > #371 Silvana Salomone (Johnston)
8 T < 136.5 > #428 Mia Sullivan (Rochez)
9 < 128.5 > #273 Shannon O'Neill (O'Grady-Quinlan)
10 < 126 > #161 Sarah Lynch (Drumcliffe)
.
4:10 PM
Event #617 Open Champion Girls Under 17
Judged by Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
19 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #600 Bailey B. Carter (Boland)
2 < 200 > #752 Hannah Gilchrist (Boland)
3 < 186 > #491 Emily Woolgar (O'Donnell)
4 < 181 > #841 Meghan Johnson (Young School - NY)
5 < 180 > #660 Isabella DeJesus (O'Grady-Quinlan)
6 < 174 > #287 Kelly Palamar (Young School - NY)
7 < 156 > #507 Brianna Adams (McMahon)
.
5:11 PM
Event #620 Open Champion Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Ron Plummer, ON & Ann Marie O'Donnell, ON
16 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > #124 Brittany Krause (Drumcliffe)
2 < 250 > #357 Brigid C. Rosendale (O'Grady-Quinlan)
3 < 195 > #404 Mallory Siwirski (Clann Na Cara)
4 < 183.5 > #410 Hayley Smock (Boland)
5 < 171.5 > #830 Sarah Jabour (Boland)
6 < 171 > #811 Casey Hoctor (Johnston)
7 < 144.5 > #782 Katie Gulycz (Short)
.
11:22 AM
Event #713 Open Champion Boys Under 13
Judged by Ann Marie O'Donnell, ON, Eileen McDonough Morr, NY & Ron Plummer, ON
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #189 Jack McAuliff (Roisin Academy)
2 < 225 > #160 Nicholas Lynch (Drumcliffe)
.
4:01 PM
Event #718 Open Champion Boys Under 17
Judged by Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Ron Plummer, ON & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #394 Brian Shapiro (Broesler)
2 < 235 > #690 X. Patrick Dzielski (Clann Na Cara)
3 < 205 > #762 Conlan Goodman (Rince Na Sonas)
4 < 185 > #706 Kyle Felice (Doherty Petri)
.
5:18 PM
Event #720 Open Champion Men 17 & Over
Judged by Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Ron Plummer, ON & Ann Marie O'Donnell, ON
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #462 Charles Walck (Johnston)
2 < 225 > #374 Sean Sanders (Doherty Petri)

Return To Results Menu Page